Austria F10
Tournament details

Austria F10

 
Map not available
Date:Sep 02, 2013
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Austria Austria
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Nikolaus Moser AUT-Kevin Krawietz GER6-14-66-1  02 Sep 13
1/2
Nikolaus Moser AUT-S. Fanselow GER6-46-4   02 Sep 13
Kevin Krawietz GER-Marko Danis SVK6-26-2   02 Sep 13
1/4
Nikolaus Moser AUT-Lukas Marsoun CZE5-76-47-65  02 Sep 13
S. Fanselow GER-Ryan Agar AUS6-26-4   02 Sep 13
Kevin Krawietz GER-Vaclav Safranek CZE6-16-0   02 Sep 13
Marko Danis SVK-T. Weissborn AUT7-623-0ret.  02 Sep 13
Second
Nikolaus Moser AUT-Pietro Licciardi ITA6-16-3   02 Sep 13
T. Weissborn AUT-Filip Brtnicky CZE6-26-3   02 Sep 13
Kevin Krawietz GER-Dominic Weidinger AUT7-656-3   02 Sep 13
Lukas Marsoun CZE-Jakub Filipsky CZE6-27-65   02 Sep 13
Ryan Agar AUS-Pascal Brunner AUT6-46-1   02 Sep 13
S. Fanselow GER-Markus Sedletzky AUT6-16-4   02 Sep 13
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Juraj Masar SVK6-47-5   02 Sep 13
Marko Danis SVK-Levente Godry HUN6-41-67-67  02 Sep 13
First
Filip Brtnicky CZE-D. Kalenichenko UKR6-26-2   02 Sep 13
Kevin Krawietz GER-Rene Adascalului AUT6-46-1   02 Sep 13
S. Fanselow GER-Laurynas Grigelis LTU6-46-4   02 Sep 13
Dominic Weidinger AUT-Robert Rumler CZE6-23-66-4  02 Sep 13
Vaclav Safranek CZE-Bastian Wagner GER6-16-4   02 Sep 13
Juraj Masar SVK-Mario Turcan SVK6-34-66-1  02 Sep 13
Levente Godry HUN-Pavel Nejedly CZE7-676-4   02 Sep 13
Marko Danis SVK-Marcel Waloch AUT6-36-0   02 Sep 13
T. Weissborn AUT-Adrian Partl SVK7-56-4   02 Sep 13
Nikolaus Moser AUT-F. Vibert FRA6-26-3   02 Sep 13
Pietro Licciardi ITA-Michal Pazicky SVK6-46-2   02 Sep 13
Markus Sedletzky AUT-Daniel Eger AUT6-36-3   02 Sep 13
Pascal Brunner AUT-Dominik Schulz GER6-16-1   02 Sep 13
Ryan Agar AUS-Federico Maccari ITA6-46-0   02 Sep 13
Lukas Marsoun CZE-Adam El Mihdawy USA6-36-4   02 Sep 13
Jakub Filipsky CZE-Julian Onken GER6-46-3   02 Sep 13
Qualifying
Jakub Filipsky CZE-Federico Maccari ITA7-635-77-5  02 Sep 13
Lukas Marsoun CZE-Bernd Kossler AUT6-36-3   02 Sep 13
Marko Danis SVK-Julian Onken GER6-46-3   02 Sep 13
Rene Adascalului AUT-Levente Godry HUN6-33-67-65  02 Sep 13
Robert Rumler CZE-Michal Bisko CZE7-56-4   02 Sep 13
Pietro Licciardi ITA-Filipp Kekercheni UKR6-16-2   02 Sep 13
Filip Brtnicky CZE-Pavel Nejedly CZE3-66-36-2  02 Sep 13
Mario Turcan SVK-Christoph Negritu GER6-736-47-62  02 Sep 13
q-Second
Pietro Licciardi ITA-Matthaeus Nguyen AUT6-16-1   02 Sep 13
Filipp Kekercheni UKR-Robin Bulant CZE6-736-47-5  02 Sep 13
Filip Brtnicky CZE-Martin Caro SVK6-26-3   02 Sep 13
Pavel Nejedly CZE-Adnan Al Mahmoud ROU6-36-3   02 Sep 13
Christoph Negritu GER-Maximilian Mann AUT6-26-3   02 Sep 13
Michal Bisko CZE-Philipp Dittmer GER6-46-2   02 Sep 13
Federico Maccari ITA-Goncalo Oliveira POR7-56-4   02 Sep 13
Jakub Filipsky CZE-Jan Simon SVK6-34-66-3  02 Sep 13
Mario Turcan SVK-Peter Nagy HUN6-46-3   02 Sep 13
Robert Rumler CZE-Jakub Oravec SVK7-56-1   02 Sep 13
Lukas Marsoun CZE-Can Paul Gueven AUT6-16-0   02 Sep 13
Bernd Kossler AUT-Norbert Nagyi AUT6-16-1   02 Sep 13
Marko Danis SVK-Sebastian Bader AUT6-26-2   02 Sep 13
Julian Onken GER-Alexander Pichler AUT6-46-2   02 Sep 13
Levente Godry HUN-Taher Daifallah AUT6-17-5   02 Sep 13
Rene Adascalului AUT-David Pamminger AUT6-36-2   02 Sep 13
q-First
Rene Adascalului AUT-Peter Mick SVK6-33-66-4  02 Sep 13
Jakub Oravec SVK-Markus Neuhauser AUT6-16-2   02 Sep 13
Filipp Kekercheni UKR-Fabian Gruber AUT6-26-1   02 Sep 13
Martin Caro SVK-Lorenz Ilg GER7-656-2   02 Sep 13
Mario Turcan SVK-Marius Pimishofer AUT6-47-5   02 Sep 13
Federico Maccari ITA-P. Pales SVK6-26-1   02 Sep 13
Jan Simon SVK-Daniel Skilich AUT6-06-0   02 Sep 13
Sebastian Bader AUT-Marco Prochazka AUT6-21-66-3  02 Sep 13
Bernd Kossler AUT-Kris Krawcewicz AUT6-47-5   02 Sep 13