Germany F14
Tournament details

Germany F14

 
Map not available
Date:Aug 12, 2013
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Steven Moneke GER-Peter Torebko GER6-23-66-3  12 Aug 13
1/2
Peter Torebko GER-Daniel Lustig CZE6-26-2   12 Aug 13
Steven Moneke GER-Dennis Bloemke GER4-66-36-3  12 Aug 13
1/4
Steven Moneke GER-Luis Patino MEX6-06-1   12 Aug 13
Dennis Bloemke GER-Kevin Kaczynski GER6-36-3   12 Aug 13
Daniel Lustig CZE-Oscar Otte GER6-47-62   12 Aug 13
Peter Torebko GER-Jonas Luetjen GER1-66-46-2  12 Aug 13
Second
Kevin Kaczynski GER-Florian Fallert GER6-36-3   12 Aug 13
Luis Patino MEX-Lukas Marsoun CZE3-66-46-4  12 Aug 13
Dennis Bloemke GER-Maximilian Abel GER1-66-06-3  12 Aug 13
Jonas Luetjen GER-Adrian Obert GER6-46-0   12 Aug 13
Peter Torebko GER-Yannick Maden GER2-66-26-3  12 Aug 13
Oscar Otte GER-L. Fuentes GER5-76-46-1  12 Aug 13
Daniel Lustig CZE-Marko Lenz GER6-26-2   12 Aug 13
Steven Moneke GER-Mats Moraing GER6-736-06-2  12 Aug 13
First
Steven Moneke GER-Bastian Wagner GER7-646-0   12 Aug 13
Maximilian Abel GER-Tom Schonenberg GER1-66-16-4  12 Aug 13
Peter Torebko GER-J. Sadlowski GER6-06-1   12 Aug 13
Mats Moraing GER-Franck Pepe FRA6-46-0   12 Aug 13
Lukas Marsoun CZE-Paul Woerner GER7-56-2   12 Aug 13
Luis Patino MEX-David Thurner GER6-47-5   12 Aug 13
Kevin Kaczynski GER-Jeremy Jahn GER6-26-2   12 Aug 13
Florian Fallert GER-C. Hirschmueller GER6-26-3   12 Aug 13
Dennis Bloemke GER-Sami Reinwein GER7-626-3   12 Aug 13
L. Fuentes GER-Hannes Abt GER7-636-1   12 Aug 13
Oscar Otte GER-Lukas Finzelberg GER6-36-4   12 Aug 13
Yannick Maden GER-M. Marterer GER7-56-2   12 Aug 13
Jonas Luetjen GER-M. Dinslaken GER6-27-62   12 Aug 13
Adrian Obert GER-Andrei Plotniy RUS6-36-2   12 Aug 13
Marko Lenz GER-Dominik Suc CZE6-27-5   12 Aug 13
Daniel Lustig CZE-Petar Trendafilov BUL7-56-1   12 Aug 13
Qualifying
Mats Moraing GER-Jakob Sude GER7-636-3   12 Aug 13
Lukas Finzelberg GER-Oliver Golding GBR4-1ret.   12 Aug 13
Oscar Otte GER-Robin Lang GER6-16-2   12 Aug 13
Petar Trendafilov BUL-Kim Moellers GER6-766-06-4  12 Aug 13
Kevin Kaczynski GER-F. Wintermantel GER6-31-66-3  12 Aug 13
Luis Patino MEX-Hung-Yuan Hsu TPE6-46-2   12 Aug 13
J. Sadlowski GER-Daniel Baumann GERw/o    12 Aug 13
Lukas Marsoun CZE-Johann Willems GER3-66-47-5  12 Aug 13
q-Second
Kevin Kaczynski GER-Torben Hornung GER6-06-2   12 Aug 13
Kim Moellers GER-Aleksandr Spirin RUS6-16-1   12 Aug 13
Petar Trendafilov BUL-Rene Schulte GER3-66-36-2  12 Aug 13
Robin Lang GER-David Novotny GER7-627-62   12 Aug 13
Oscar Otte GER-A. Mannapov GER6-36-4   12 Aug 13
Lukas Finzelberg GER-Thorben Michaelis GER6-16-3   12 Aug 13
F. Wintermantel GER-Muhammet Haylaz TUR6-16-0   12 Aug 13
Luis Patino MEX-Moritz Dettinger GER6-26-2   12 Aug 13
Hung-Yuan Hsu TPE-Adrian Mast GER6-26-1   12 Aug 13
J. Sadlowski GER-Blaz Seric CRO6-46-0   12 Aug 13
Daniel Baumann GER-Uli Guyot GER6-06-0   12 Aug 13
Lukas Marsoun CZE-Jonas Pitorre FRA6-16-2   12 Aug 13
Mats Moraing GER-Yannick Zuern GER6-46-2   12 Aug 13
Jakob Sude GER-Dominik Boehler GER6-736-17-5  12 Aug 13
Oliver Golding GBR-Ilya Polonskiy RUS6-46-2   12 Aug 13
Johann Willems GER-Oskar Maenner GER6-47-5   12 Aug 13
q-First
Daniel Baumann GER-Jannik Giesse GER6-16-2   12 Aug 13
Torben Hornung GER-Scott Browne AUS6-24-66-2  12 Aug 13
Aleksandr Spirin RUS-Hendrik Jebens GER6-26-4   12 Aug 13
Kim Moellers GER-Marvin Werr GER6-14-66-3  12 Aug 13
Kevin Kaczynski GER-Leon Hoeveler GER6-26-4   12 Aug 13
Rene Schulte GER-Vincent Muck GER6-26-4   12 Aug 13
Petar Trendafilov BUL-Alexander Gerasch GER6-26-2   12 Aug 13
David Novotny GER-Adriano Quinti GER4-66-46-0  12 Aug 13
Robin Lang GER-Daniel Brown NZL6-26-1   12 Aug 13
A. Mannapov GER-G. Buyatti ARG6-26-756-2  12 Aug 13
Oscar Otte GER-Christian Hesz GER6-36-0   12 Aug 13
Lukas Finzelberg GER-Mario Gehrlein GER6-06-2   12 Aug 13
Thorben Michaelis GER-Robin Becker GER6-26-1   12 Aug 13
Ilya Polonskiy RUS-Pascal Solisch GER3-66-26-1  12 Aug 13
Muhammet Haylaz TUR-A. Contreras MEX1-66-36-3  12 Aug 13
F. Wintermantel GER-Nils Brinkman GER6-36-0   12 Aug 13
Luis Patino MEX-Anton Domaschenko GER6-26-3   12 Aug 13
Lukas Marsoun CZE-David Pultr CZE6-26-3   12 Aug 13
Jonas Pitorre FRA-Dominik Stary CZE3-67-666-3  12 Aug 13
Johann Willems GER-Maximilian Zell GER6-16-0   12 Aug 13
Oskar Maenner GER-B. Schweizer GER6-41-66-4  12 Aug 13
Mats Moraing GER-Jerome Benoit SUI3-0ret.   12 Aug 13
Yannick Zuern GER-Maximilian Hepp GER6-36-2   12 Aug 13
Dominik Boehler GER-Tobias Gass GER6-16-1   12 Aug 13
Jakob Sude GER-Florian Kappe GER6-46-0   12 Aug 13
Uli Guyot GER-Evgeny Vanag RUS6-16-3   12 Aug 13
J. Sadlowski GER-Frederik Press GER6-46-0   12 Aug 13
Blaz Seric CRO-Stephan Hoiss GER6-36-4   12 Aug 13
Hung-Yuan Hsu TPE-Marcel Thiel GER2-66-26-1  12 Aug 13
Adrian Mast GER-Patrick Schmelzer GER6-26-1   12 Aug 13
Moritz Dettinger GER-Jacques Negro GER6-06-1   12 Aug 13
Oliver Golding GBR-Nathaniel Seyler FRA7-56-2   12 Aug 13