Lithuania F1
Tournament details

Lithuania F1

 
Map not available
Date:Jul 29, 2013
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Lithuania Lithuania
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-G. Micolani ITA6-16-3   29 Jul 13
1/2
G. Micolani ITA-Mikelis Libietis LAT6-36-4   29 Jul 13
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-H. P.-Castillo CHI6-36-4   29 Jul 13
1/4
H. P.-Castillo CHI-Lukas Mugevicius LTU6-46-1   29 Jul 13
Mikelis Libietis LAT-Vladimir Ivanov EST6-06-4   29 Jul 13
G. Micolani ITA-Laurent Malouli FRA7-666-4   29 Jul 13
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Alexander Zhurbin RUS6-45-76-3  29 Jul 13
Second
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-Giorgio Portaluri ITA7-621-66-3  29 Jul 13
Lukas Mugevicius LTU-Yaraslav Shyla BLR6-47-62   29 Jul 13
G. Micolani ITA-Mathias Bourgue FRA6-46-1   29 Jul 13
Mikelis Libietis LAT-Benas Majauskas LTU4-66-16-4  29 Jul 13
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Kirill Dmitriev RUS2-66-36-2  29 Jul 13
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Mark Vervoort NED6-26-1   29 Jul 13
Laurent Malouli FRA-Ryota Kishi JPN6-37-60   29 Jul 13
H. P.-Castillo CHI-Vladzimir Kruk BLR6-06-2   29 Jul 13
First
H. P.-Castillo CHI-Markus Kerner EST6-17-62   29 Jul 13
Alexander Zhurbin RUS-G. Noce ITA6-26-1   29 Jul 13
Vladimir Ivanov EST-Oskars Vaskis LAT6-26-3   29 Jul 13
Vladzimir Kruk BLR-Pawel Cias POL6-16-4   29 Jul 13
Lukas Mugevicius LTU-Luca Margaroli SUI6-37-63   29 Jul 13
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Ivan Anikanov UKR6-22-67-5  29 Jul 13
Laurynas Grigelis LTU-Loic Ducourau FRA6-36-3   29 Jul 13
Mark Vervoort NED-Gvidas Sabeckis LTU7-56-2   29 Jul 13
Giorgio Portaluri ITA-Andrei Vasilevski BLR6-36-4   29 Jul 13
Laurent Malouli FRA-Julius Tverijonas LTU6-16-2   29 Jul 13
Ryota Kishi JPN-A. Radziukynas LTU6-46-3   29 Jul 13
Kirill Dmitriev RUS-Marc Garcia-Roman ESP6-22-66-3  29 Jul 13
Mikelis Libietis LAT-Adria Mas Mascolo ESP6-36-3   29 Jul 13
Benas Majauskas LTU-Stanislav Vovk RUS6-13-66-1  29 Jul 13
Mathias Bourgue FRA-Yan Sabanin RUS7-686-3   29 Jul 13
G. Micolani ITA-Adam Majchrowicz POL7-666-1   29 Jul 13
Qualifying
A. Radziukynas LTU-Tadas Babelis LTU4-66-16-1  29 Jul 13
Benas Majauskas LTU-Dariusz Lipka POL7-56-4   29 Jul 13
Loic Ducourau FRA-Anton Pavlov EST6-26-4   29 Jul 13
Vladzimir Kruk BLR-Ilya Koshelev RUS6-26-0   29 Jul 13
Adria Mas Mascolo ESP-Verneri Tuomi FIN7-666-3   29 Jul 13
Adam Majchrowicz POL-T. Tarasevicius LTU6-46-4   29 Jul 13
Julius Tverijonas LTU-James Palmer AUS6-26-3   29 Jul 13
G. Noce ITA-Jessy Kalambay SUI6-37-5   29 Jul 13
q-Second
Loic Ducourau FRA-Julius Gotovskis LTU6-46-3   29 Jul 13
Anton Pavlov EST-L. Adomavicius LTU6-36-0   29 Jul 13
Vladzimir Kruk BLR-Almantas Ozelis LTU7-56-1   29 Jul 13
Ilya Koshelev RUS-Deivids Juksa LAT6-06-1   29 Jul 13
Adria Mas Mascolo ESP-Andrei Novikov BLR6-26-1   29 Jul 13
Verneri Tuomi FIN-Alex Espositos AUS6-06-1   29 Jul 13
T. Tarasevicius LTU-Egor Kovalev RUS7-56-4   29 Jul 13
Adam Majchrowicz POL-M. Bugailiskis LTU6-46-4   29 Jul 13
Julius Tverijonas LTU-J. Turosienski POL2-66-36-4  29 Jul 13
James Palmer AUS-S. Chojnowski POL6-36-3   29 Jul 13
Jessy Kalambay SUI-Simas Malakauskas LTU6-16-3   29 Jul 13
G. Noce ITA-T. Mikelevicius LTU7-56-2   29 Jul 13
Tadas Babelis LTU-K. Zemaitelis LTU6-36-4   29 Jul 13
Dariusz Lipka POL-Melik Feler FRA6-16-2   29 Jul 13
Benas Majauskas LTU-K. Gerlakh RUS6-33-66-2  29 Jul 13
A. Radziukynas LTU-A. Tverijonas LTU6-26-3   29 Jul 13
q-First
Deivids Juksa LAT-Aleksei Kolobov LTU6-06-2   29 Jul 13
Ilya Koshelev RUS-Timofey Skripkin RUS6-46-1   29 Jul 13
Almantas Ozelis LTU-A. Prudnikau BLR6-40-66-2  29 Jul 13
Anton Pavlov EST-Antoni Orlinski POL6-16-1   29 Jul 13
L. Adomavicius LTU-Pol Gonzalez Gil ESP6-36-0   29 Jul 13
Julius Gotovskis LTU-Mantas Gricius LTU6-36-3   29 Jul 13
Melik Feler FRA-Aggelos Venizelos GRE6-12-1ret.  29 Jul 13
Dariusz Lipka POL-S. Macinskas LTU6-16-2   29 Jul 13
Andrei Novikov BLR-Filippo Ghio ITA6-44-66-3  29 Jul 13
Verneri Tuomi FIN-V. Sulnis LTU6-06-1   29 Jul 13
Alex Espositos AUS-B. Stelmokas LTU6-36-1   29 Jul 13
Tadas Babelis LTU-Tomas Brazdeikis LTU6-06-0   29 Jul 13
A. Radziukynas LTU-Oleg Savkin RUS6-06-0   29 Jul 13
G. Noce ITA-J. Jensen DEN6-46-2   29 Jul 13
Simas Malakauskas LTU-Valentin Bazunov RUS6-36-3   29 Jul 13
James Palmer AUS-Giuliano Buzoianu ROU6-46-1   29 Jul 13
J. Turosienski POL-Maciej Nowak POL6-16-2   29 Jul 13
Adam Majchrowicz POL-Maciej Jablonski POL6-47-63   29 Jul 13
M. Bugailiskis LTU-Dovydas Sabunas LTU6-26-4   29 Jul 13
T. Tarasevicius LTU-Mika Julin FIN6-46-2   29 Jul 13
Benas Majauskas LTU-Jakov Tsirkin EST6-36-1   29 Jul 13