Fergana Challenger
Tournament details

Fergana Challenger

 
Date:Sep 23, 2013
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Prize money:$50 000
Website:
Latitude:40.23
Longitude:71.46
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Radu Albot MDA-Ilija Bozoljac SRB7-696-736-1  29 Sep 13
1/2
Radu Albot MDA-Malek Jaziri TUN6-16-2   28 Sep 13
Ilija Bozoljac SRB-Andrey Golubev KAZ7-656-4   28 Sep 13
1/4
Radu Albot MDA-A. Kudryavtsev RUS3-0ret.   27 Sep 13
Ilija Bozoljac SRB-Alexander Bury BLR7-637-63   27 Sep 13
Malek Jaziri TUN-Alexander Lobkov RUS3-67-636-2  27 Sep 13
Andrey Golubev KAZ-Mohamed Safwat EGY6-26-4   27 Sep 13
Second
Alexander Lobkov RUS-Valery Rudnev RUS6-26-1   26 Sep 13
Malek Jaziri TUN-S. Shofayziyev UZB6-36-0   26 Sep 13
Mohamed Safwat EGY-Roman Jebavy CZE7-656-3   26 Sep 13
Andrey Golubev KAZ-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-46-3   26 Sep 13
Ilija Bozoljac SRB-Egor Gerasimov BLR6-46-4   25 Sep 13
Radu Albot MDA-D. Matsukevitch RUS3-66-36-3  25 Sep 13
A. Kudryavtsev RUS-Sarvar Ikramov UZB3-66-16-4  25 Sep 13
Alexander Bury BLR-Farrukh Dustov UZB7-637-62   25 Sep 13
First
Radu Albot MDA-Temur Ismailov UZB6-12-66-2  24 Sep 13
Ilija Bozoljac SRB-Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR6-47-5   24 Sep 13
Andrey Golubev KAZ-Yaraslav Shyla BLR6-46-2   24 Sep 13
Malek Jaziri TUN-Hiroki Kondo JPN6-16-2   24 Sep 13
Alexander Lobkov RUS-Aslan Karatsev RUS6-36-3   24 Sep 13
Valery Rudnev RUS-Liang-Chi Huang TPE6-11-66-4  24 Sep 13
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Fedor Chervyakov RUS6-16-1   24 Sep 13
Mohamed Safwat EGY-M. Neuchrist AUT6-45-76-4  24 Sep 13
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Victor Baluda RUS6-46-2   24 Sep 13
S. Shofayziyev UZB-Andrei Vasilevski BLR7-636-3   24 Sep 13
A. Kudryavtsev RUS-James Ward GBR6-726-36-4  24 Sep 13
Roman Jebavy CZE-Batyr Sapaev UZB6-26-1   24 Sep 13
Alexander Bury BLR-Ti Chen TPE3-66-46-3  24 Sep 13
Farrukh Dustov UZB-Daniiar Duldaev KGZ6-776-36-3  23 Sep 13
D. Matsukevitch RUS-Sergey Betov BLR6-46-3   23 Sep 13
Sarvar Ikramov UZB-Pavel Tsoy UZB6-746-36-0  23 Sep 13
Qualifying
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Sergey Shipilov UZB4-66-16-0  22 Sep 13
Fedor Chervyakov RUS-Stepan Khotulev RUS7-56-2   22 Sep 13
Batyr Sapaev UZB-Oybek Abdurahimov UZB6-36-2   22 Sep 13
Sarvar Ikramov UZB-Vaja Uzakov UZB6-26-4   22 Sep 13
q-Second
Stepan Khotulev RUS-Iskander Davutov UZB7-56-2   21 Sep 13
Fedor Chervyakov RUS-Kamron Tashlanov UZB6-06-1   21 Sep 13
Vaja Uzakov UZB-Abror Isakov UZB7-6124-66-1  21 Sep 13
Sarvar Ikramov UZB-I. Abduganiev UZB6-16-3   21 Sep 13
Oybek Abdurahimov UZB-Omadbek Bobokulov UZB7-55-76-1  21 Sep 13
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Sardor Rakhimov UZB6-16-3   21 Sep 13
Sergey Shipilov UZB-Odil Akramov UZB6-46-4   21 Sep 13
q-First
Odil Akramov UZB-J. Khaydarov UZB6-46-0   21 Sep 13
Sardor Rakhimov UZB-Sardor Pulatov UZB6-42-66-1  21 Sep 13
Omadbek Bobokulov UZB-Temur Kazakov UZB6-36-1   21 Sep 13
Batyr Sapaev UZB-Aleksandr Tsatkin UZB6-03-66-2  21 Sep 13