Czech Republic F3
Tournament details

Czech Republic F3

 
Map not available
Date:May 27, 2013
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jan Mertl CZE-Jan Hernych CZE6-47-5   27 May 13
1/2
Jan Hernych CZE-Dusan Lojda CZE7-56-1   27 May 13
Jan Mertl CZE-H. P.-Castillo CHI6-46-2   27 May 13
1/4
Jan Mertl CZE-Marek Michalicka CZE7-56-4   27 May 13
H. P.-Castillo CHI-Jakub Lustyk CZE6-46-4   27 May 13
Jan Hernych CZE-Norbert Gombos SVK6-46-2   27 May 13
Dusan Lojda CZE-Jan Kuncik CZE6-26-4   27 May 13
Second
H. P.-Castillo CHI-Adam Pavlasek CZE6-45-76-2  27 May 13
Norbert Gombos SVK-Lubomir Majsajdr CZE6-26-1   27 May 13
Jan Hernych CZE-Michal Milko SVK6-07-5   27 May 13
Jan Kuncik CZE-Michal Konecny CZE6-46-4   27 May 13
Dusan Lojda CZE-Jan Satral CZE3-67-56-2  27 May 13
Jan Mertl CZE-Adrian Partl SVK6-16-2   27 May 13
Jakub Lustyk CZE-Adrian Sikora SVK6-46-3   27 May 13
Marek Michalicka CZE-Dominik Suc CZE6-36-0   27 May 13
First
Jakub Lustyk CZE-Sebastien Boltz FRA2-67-616-4  27 May 13
Jan Mertl CZE-Roman Jebavy CZE6-26-4   27 May 13
Dusan Lojda CZE-Martin Caro SVK6-36-2   27 May 13
Adrian Partl SVK-David Pavlik CZE6-36-1   27 May 13
Dominik Suc CZE-Michal Franek CZE6-42-66-1  27 May 13
Marek Michalicka CZE-D. Kalenichenko UKR4-66-36-3  27 May 13
H. P.-Castillo CHI-Filip Brtnicky CZE6-05-76-4  27 May 13
Adam Pavlasek CZE-George Von Massow GER6-46-4   27 May 13
Adrian Sikora SVK-Kamil Capkovic SVK6-06-2   27 May 13
Norbert Gombos SVK-Nikita Bronnikov RUS6-36-0   27 May 13
Lubomir Majsajdr CZE-Robin Stanek CZE6-36-736-4  27 May 13
Jan Satral CZE-Patrik Fabian SVK6-04-66-1  27 May 13
Jan Kuncik CZE-Marek Jaloviec CZE7-664-66-3  27 May 13
Michal Konecny CZE-Jakub Filipsky CZE7-606-3   27 May 13
Jan Hernych CZE-M. Dinslaken GER4-66-46-4  27 May 13
Michal Milko SVK-Andrey Yuzhnyy RUS6-06-1   27 May 13
Qualifying
Filip Brtnicky CZE-Patryk Janik POL6-16-1   27 May 13
Jan Hernych CZE-Rafal Charkiewicz POL6-46-1   27 May 13
Michal Franek CZE-Miroslav Herzan CZE6-16-0   27 May 13
Michal Milko SVK-Ondrej Dusek CZE6-46-2   27 May 13
Martin Caro SVK-Sebastian Wagner GER6-34-67-62  27 May 13
Marek Jaloviec CZE-P. Filipek POL6-13-66-2  27 May 13
Jakub Filipsky CZE-Andrey Yuzhnyy RUS6-06-1   27 May 13
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Mateusz Szmigiel POL6-47-5   27 May 13
q-Second
Ondrej Dusek CZE-Andras Ketyi HUN6-26-0   27 May 13
Sebastian Wagner GER-Tomas Musil CZE6-36-3   27 May 13
Martin Caro SVK-Jakub Jastrzebski POL6-47-63   27 May 13
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Robert Rumler CZE6-26-2   27 May 13
P. Filipek POL-Tomas Papik CZE6-33-66-3  27 May 13
Andrey Yuzhnyy RUS-Pavel Liska CZEw/o    27 May 13
Jakub Filipsky CZE-Dominik Kellovsky CZE6-24-66-4  27 May 13
Mateusz Szmigiel POL-Karol Drzewiecki POL6-46-3   27 May 13
D. Kalenichenko UKR-Kamil Kaleta POL7-52-66-4  27 May 13
Filip Brtnicky CZE-Philipp Dittmer GER6-06-1   27 May 13
Michal Milko SVK-Piotr Baranski POL6-46-3   27 May 13
Miroslav Herzan CZE-M. Kolleritsch GER6-47-63   27 May 13
Michal Franek CZE-Michal Bisko CZE7-56-0   27 May 13
Rafal Charkiewicz POL-M. B.-Stelter GER7-52-67-5  27 May 13
Jan Hernych CZE-Jakup Gewert POL6-26-3   27 May 13
Patryk Janik POL-Piotr Grynkowski POL1-66-27-5  27 May 13
q-First
Martin Caro SVK-Vitaliy Sachko UKR6-06-2   27 May 13
Tomas Musil CZE-Marcin Chlebowski POL6-46-3   27 May 13
Ondrej Dusek CZE-Alexander Braun GER3-66-46-3  27 May 13
Miroslav Herzan CZE-Krystof Janosik CZE6-43-66-2  27 May 13
Michal Bisko CZE-Roman Laga GER6-46-4   27 May 13
Rafal Charkiewicz POL-Ivan Hric SVK7-637-5   27 May 13
Piotr Baranski POL-Peter Mick SVK6-16-1   27 May 13
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Narek Nikogosyan RUS6-37-65   27 May 13
P. Filipek POL-David Novotny GER1-66-27-5  27 May 13
Pavel Liska CZE-Louis Donczyk POL6-46-4   27 May 13
Jakub Filipsky CZE-Florian Kappe GER6-16-0   27 May 13
Karol Drzewiecki POL-Jan Simon SVK2-66-37-5  27 May 13
Kamil Kaleta POL-Zdenek Derkas CZE6-46-2   27 May 13
Filip Brtnicky CZE-Frantisek Polanka CZE2-66-36-1  27 May 13
Piotr Grynkowski POL-Karol Dus POL6-26-4   27 May 13
Jakup Gewert POL-Ivan Karasyov UKR7-56-4   27 May 13