Czech Republic F2
Tournament details

Czech Republic F2

 
Map not available
Date:May 20, 2013
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Norbert Gombos SVK-Jaroslav Pospisil CZE6-46-2   20 May 13
1/2
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Dominik Suc CZE6-26-3   20 May 13
Norbert Gombos SVK-Dominic Thiem AUT6-26-1   20 May 13
1/4
Dominic Thiem AUT-Adrian Sikora SVK6-14-66-3  20 May 13
Norbert Gombos SVK-Peter Heller GER6-36-4   20 May 13
Dominik Suc CZE-Ivo Minar CZE3-66-46-2  20 May 13
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Nicolas Reissig AUT6-47-5   20 May 13
Second
Norbert Gombos SVK-Nikolaus Moser AUT6-26-1   20 May 13
Adrian Sikora SVK-Yaraslav Shyla BLR6-16-4   20 May 13
Peter Heller GER-Adam Pavlasek CZE6-46-4   20 May 13
Ivo Minar CZE-Roman Jebavy CZE4-66-36-3  20 May 13
Nicolas Reissig AUT-Sebastien Boltz FRA3-66-36-1  20 May 13
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-L. Linden NED6-16-4   20 May 13
Dominik Suc CZE-Marek Michalicka CZE7-656-4   20 May 13
Dominic Thiem AUT-Jakub Lustyk CZE6-11-66-0  20 May 13
First
Peter Heller GER-J. Schretter AUT6-16-4   20 May 13
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Lukas Jastraunig AUT6-22-66-1  20 May 13
Dominic Thiem AUT-Patrik Fabian SVK7-56-3   20 May 13
Jakub Lustyk CZE-Jan Satral CZE6-27-64   20 May 13
Yaraslav Shyla BLR-Juraj Masar SVK6-46-1   20 May 13
Adrian Sikora SVK-Jan Kuncik CZE6-26-4   20 May 13
Norbert Gombos SVK-Adrian Partl SVK6-46-2   20 May 13
Nikolaus Moser AUT-Sebastian Sachs GER6-36-756-3  20 May 13
Adam Pavlasek CZE-Alban Meuffels NED6-02-0ret.  20 May 13
Ivo Minar CZE-Jiri Kosler CZE6-36-4   20 May 13
L. Linden NED-Nikita Bronnikov RUS6-46-1   20 May 13
Sebastien Boltz FRA-George Von Massow GER6-06-4   20 May 13
Nicolas Reissig AUT-Vaclav Safranek CZE6-16-0   20 May 13
Marek Michalicka CZE-Steven Moneke GER7-57-64   20 May 13
Dominik Suc CZE-Lukas Marsoun CZE6-26-3   20 May 13
Roman Jebavy CZE-Marin Draganja CRO6-46-737-5  20 May 13
Qualifying
Ivo Minar CZE-Dominik Kellovsky CZE6-26-1   20 May 13
Juraj Masar SVK-Ivan Kosec SVK6-46-4   20 May 13
Lukas Marsoun CZE-Bjorn Propst AUT6-36-3   20 May 13
Adrian Partl SVK-Filip Brtnicky CZE6-06-1   20 May 13
J. Schretter AUT-Moritz Dettinger GER6-36-3   20 May 13
Dominik Suc CZE-David Pavlik CZE7-54-66-1  20 May 13
Sebastian Sachs GER-Tomas Hrabec CZE6-46-2   20 May 13
L. Linden NED-Jan Simon SVK6-06-1   20 May 13
q-First
Jan Simon SVK-Philipp Dittmer GER3-67-676-0  20 May 13
L. Linden NED-Frantisek Polanka CZE6-36-2   20 May 13
Tomas Hrabec CZE-Jakub Filipsky CZE6-32-66-2  20 May 13
Sebastian Sachs GER-Tomas Papik CZE6-766-26-4  20 May 13
Dominik Suc CZE-Vojtech Adamek CZE6-16-1   20 May 13
Ivo Minar CZE-Pavel Liska CZE6-16-3   20 May 13
Dominik Kellovsky CZE-Tomas Musil CZE2-67-57-5  20 May 13
Juraj Masar SVK-Krystof Janosik CZE7-636-2   20 May 13
Ivan Kosec SVK-Matous Svoboda CZE6-26-3   20 May 13
Bjorn Propst AUT-Stanislav Nebojsa CZE6-46-4   20 May 13
Lukas Marsoun CZE-David Pultr CZE6-46-4   20 May 13
Adrian Partl SVK-Michal Bisko CZE6-36-2   20 May 13
Filip Brtnicky CZE-Robert Rumler CZE6-16-1   20 May 13
Moritz Dettinger GER-Robin Stanek CZE6-47-5   20 May 13
J. Schretter AUT-Florian Fallert GER2-67-616-2  20 May 13
David Pavlik CZE-Adam Majchrowicz POL6-16-756-3  20 May 13