Czech Republic F1
Tournament details

Czech Republic F1

 
Map not available
Date:May 13, 2013
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Norbert Gombos SVK-Dominic Thiem AUT4-66-26-2  13 May 13
1/2
Norbert Gombos SVK-Michal Franek CZE6-46-3   13 May 13
Dominic Thiem AUT-Jaroslav Pospisil CZE7-636-1   13 May 13
1/4
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Juraj Masar SVK6-16-1   13 May 13
Dominic Thiem AUT-Adam Pavlasek CZE6-32-1ret.  13 May 13
Norbert Gombos SVK-Miloslav Mecir SVK6-46-3   13 May 13
Michal Franek CZE-Marek Semjan SVK7-635-76-4  13 May 13
Second
Adam Pavlasek CZE-Jan Kuncik CZE6-27-64   13 May 13
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Marek Michalicka CZE6-32-66-1  13 May 13
Norbert Gombos SVK-Nikolaus Moser AUT7-56-2   13 May 13
Michal Franek CZE-Steven Moneke GER6-46-3   13 May 13
Marek Semjan SVK-Roman Jebavy CZE6-26-3   13 May 13
Dominic Thiem AUT-Peter Heller GER6-46-4   13 May 13
Miloslav Mecir SVK-P. Gunneswaran IND6-26-4   13 May 13
Juraj Masar SVK-Andrej Martin SVK3-4ret.   13 May 13
First
Andrej Martin SVK-Jan Satral CZE4-66-06-2  13 May 13
Jan Kuncik CZE-Jakub Oravec SVK7-56-4   13 May 13
Marek Semjan SVK-Jakup Gewert POL6-36-2   13 May 13
Juraj Masar SVK-Yaraslav Shyla BLR7-51-66-2  13 May 13
Marek Michalicka CZE-Robert Rumler CZE6-36-1   13 May 13
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Michal Milko SVK6-27-5   13 May 13
Dominic Thiem AUT-Patrik Fabian SVK6-36-4   13 May 13
Peter Heller GER-Tomas Papik CZE7-57-5   13 May 13
Adam Pavlasek CZE-Lubomir Majsajdr CZE6-47-5   13 May 13
Norbert Gombos SVK-Dominik Suc CZE6-36-1   13 May 13
Nikolaus Moser AUT-Otakar Lucak CZE6-36-4   13 May 13
Roman Jebavy CZE-David Pavlik CZE6-47-67   13 May 13
Michal Franek CZE-Robin Stanek CZE6-27-5   13 May 13
Steven Moneke GER-Nik Razborsek SLO7-616-4   13 May 13
Miloslav Mecir SVK-Ivo Minar CZE2-66-37-66  13 May 13
P. Gunneswaran IND-Torsten Wietoska GER6-46-1   13 May 13
Qualifying
Robert Rumler CZE-Marek Jaloviec CZE6-46-4   13 May 13
Ivo Minar CZE-A. Gorovits GER6-26-2   13 May 13
P. Gunneswaran IND-David Novotny GER6-16-1   13 May 13
Michal Franek CZE-Jakub Filipsky CZE6-36-4   13 May 13
Jakup Gewert POL-Piotr Grynkowski POL5-76-06-2  13 May 13
Michal Milko SVK-Kamil Kaleta POL6-16-0   13 May 13
Dominik Suc CZE-Filip Brtnicky CZE6-16-2   13 May 13
Jakub Oravec SVK-Tomas Musil CZE6-16-2   13 May 13
q-Second
Jakup Gewert POL-Frantisek Cermak CZE6-26-4   13 May 13
Jakub Filipsky CZE-Filip Dolezel CZE6-47-67   13 May 13
Michal Franek CZE-Jiri Kosler CZE6-46-2   13 May 13
David Novotny GER-R. Balaguer ESP6-16-0   13 May 13
P. Gunneswaran IND-Moritz Dettinger GER6-26-736-2  13 May 13
A. Gorovits GER-Karol Drzewiecki POL6-36-3   13 May 13
Piotr Grynkowski POL-Piotr Stefaniak POL6-16-0   13 May 13
Michal Milko SVK-Ladislav Zeleny CZE7-666-2   13 May 13
Kamil Kaleta POL-Miroslav Herzan CZE6-27-5   13 May 13
Dominik Suc CZE-Peter Mick SVK6-36-4   13 May 13
Filip Brtnicky CZE-Simon Wardelmann GER6-36-3   13 May 13
Jakub Oravec SVK-Vaclav Safranek CZE0-66-26-1  13 May 13
Tomas Musil CZE-Maxim Maksimyuk RUS5-76-36-2  13 May 13
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Lukas Dlouhy CZE6-45-77-5  13 May 13
Ivo Minar CZE-Andras Ketyi HUN6-26-1   13 May 13
Robert Rumler CZE-Adam Majchrowicz POL6-36-3   13 May 13
q-First
Lukas Dlouhy CZE-Ilya Kryvaruchka BLR6-26-0   13 May 13
Jakup Gewert POL-Phillip Gresk POL5-76-46-3  13 May 13
Filip Dolezel CZE-M. B.-Stelter GER5-76-16-4  13 May 13
Jakub Filipsky CZE-Egor Brailovsky RUS6-06-3   13 May 13
Jiri Kosler CZE-Florian Kappe GER6-16-1   13 May 13
David Novotny GER-Michal Bisko CZE3-67-636-4  13 May 13
R. Balaguer ESP-Frantisek Simon CZE6-06-4   13 May 13
Moritz Dettinger GER-Jan Simon SVK6-17-5   13 May 13
A. Gorovits GER-S. Nikulchikov KAZ6-46-1   13 May 13
Karol Drzewiecki POL-Krystof Janosik CZE6-16-1   13 May 13
Piotr Stefaniak POL-Ondrej Dusek CZE3-66-16-2  13 May 13
Piotr Grynkowski POL-Bartosz Wojnar POL4-66-37-65  13 May 13
Ladislav Zeleny CZE-Victor Ravier FRA6-06-4   13 May 13
Marek Jaloviec CZE-Jakub Jastrzebski POL6-46-3   13 May 13
Adam Majchrowicz POL-Daniel Pashayan RUS6-27-5   13 May 13
Tomas Musil CZE-Dominik Kellovsky CZE7-655-76-4  13 May 13
Maxim Maksimyuk RUS-Matus Hrabovsky SVK6-46-0   13 May 13
Jakub Oravec SVK-Martin Caro SVK6-37-5   13 May 13
Filip Brtnicky CZE-Anthony Loconte ITA6-36-3   13 May 13
Simon Wardelmann GER-Dinar Zakirov RUS6-46-2   13 May 13
Peter Mick SVK-Nikita Bronnikov RUS7-683-66-3  13 May 13
Miroslav Herzan CZE-Filip Rikl CZE6-16-1   13 May 13
Kamil Kaleta POL-Thomas Jan Dafcik GER7-657-5   13 May 13
Andras Ketyi HUN-Alexander Hager GER6-27-5   13 May 13