Israel F7
Tournament details

Israel F7

 
Map not available
Date:Apr 22, 2013
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Israel Israel
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Enzo Couacaud FRA-Takuto Niki JPN7-56-1   22 Apr 13
1/2
Takuto Niki JPN-G. Peperzeel AUS7-56-4   22 Apr 13
Enzo Couacaud FRA-Shuichi Sekiguchi JPN5-77-56-1  22 Apr 13
1/4
Shuichi Sekiguchi JPN-Bar Tzuf Botzer ISR6-26-3   22 Apr 13
Enzo Couacaud FRA-James Marsalek GBR6-16-3   22 Apr 13
Takuto Niki JPN-Julien Dubail BEL6-44-66-3  22 Apr 13
G. Peperzeel AUS-Nico Matic GER6-37-63   22 Apr 13
Second
Bar Tzuf Botzer ISR-F. Vibert FRA3-66-46-3  22 Apr 13
Enzo Couacaud FRA-Y. Vandenbulcke BEL7-633-66-0  22 Apr 13
James Marsalek GBR-Stepan Khotulev RUS6-46-4   22 Apr 13
G. Peperzeel AUS-Sam Barry IRL6-33-2ret.  22 Apr 13
Takuto Niki JPN-Or Ram-Harel ISR4-66-36-3  22 Apr 13
Julien Dubail BEL-S. Poplavskyy UKR7-56-3   22 Apr 13
Nico Matic GER-Arata Onozawa JPN6-42-66-4  22 Apr 13
Shuichi Sekiguchi JPN-Daniel Skripnik ISR7-55-76-2  22 Apr 13
First
Stepan Khotulev RUS-Sebastian Lavie NZL6-46-1   22 Apr 13
Julien Dubail BEL-Tal Eros ISR6-36-4   22 Apr 13
Shuichi Sekiguchi JPN-Daniel Glancy IRL6-36-1   22 Apr 13
Daniel Skripnik ISR-C. Hirschmueller GER6-24-66-1  22 Apr 13
Bar Tzuf Botzer ISR-David Mushayev ISR6-26-3   22 Apr 13
F. Vibert FRA-Mor Bulis ISR7-656-2   22 Apr 13
Y. Vandenbulcke BEL-Alon Elia ISR6-06-0   22 Apr 13
Enzo Couacaud FRA-Michael Shabaz USA7-676-1   22 Apr 13
James Marsalek GBR-Dekel Bar ISR6-36-4   22 Apr 13
Arata Onozawa JPN-Dor Belfer ISR6-46-3   22 Apr 13
S. Poplavskyy UKR-Saar Steele ISR7-56-1   22 Apr 13
Or Ram-Harel ISR-Scott Griekspoor NED1-66-16-4  22 Apr 13
Takuto Niki JPN-Tal Goldengoren ISR3-66-26-4  22 Apr 13
Sam Barry IRL-Emanuele Molina ITA6-46-1   22 Apr 13
G. Peperzeel AUS-Kevin Griekspoor NED6-37-610   22 Apr 13
Nico Matic GER-Gilad Ben Zvi ISR6-26-4   22 Apr 13
Qualifying
Saar Steele ISR-D. Aleksandrov ISR6-26-0   22 Apr 13
Scott Griekspoor NED-Amrit Narasimhan USA6-36-1   22 Apr 13
Enzo Couacaud FRA-Orel Ovil ISR6-06-3   22 Apr 13
Dor Belfer ISR-Benjamin Ezer ISR7-56-3   22 Apr 13
Alon Elia ISR-Yum Adiv ISR6-16-2   22 Apr 13
Daniel Skripnik ISR-Ron Idzon ISR6-06-2   22 Apr 13
David Mushayev ISR-Andrea Borroni ITA6-16-3   22 Apr 13
Mor Bulis ISR-Yankel Zemel ISR6-06-3   22 Apr 13
q-First
D. Aleksandrov ISR-Tomer Krutik ISR6-36-3   22 Apr 13
Saar Steele ISR-James Allemby GBR7-56-4   22 Apr 13
Mor Bulis ISR-Ran Paperny ISR6-16-0   22 Apr 13
Yankel Zemel ISR-Guy Michelevitz ISR6-36-1   22 Apr 13
Amrit Narasimhan USA-Yannai Barkai ISR6-26-3   22 Apr 13
Orel Ovil ISR-Georgy Shashkanov RUS6-46-2   22 Apr 13
Benjamin Ezer ISR-Chen Fraiberg ISR6-16-4   22 Apr 13
Alon Elia ISR-Daniel Cukierman ISR7-56-4   22 Apr 13
Yum Adiv ISR-Shahar Ziv ISR6-06-0   22 Apr 13
Daniel Skripnik ISR-Ram Kapach ISR6-776-46-0  22 Apr 13
Ron Idzon ISR-Gal Kashi ISR6-44-66-1  22 Apr 13
David Mushayev ISR-Guy Almog-Graf ISR6-06-0   22 Apr 13
Andrea Borroni ITA-Danila Kurkulin ISR7-666-4   22 Apr 13