Uzbekistan F2
Tournament details

Uzbekistan F2

 
Map not available
Date:Apr 22, 2013
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-Marek Semjan SVK6-37-66   22 Apr 13
1/2
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-Ti Chen TPE7-656-2   22 Apr 13
Marek Semjan SVK-A. Kudryavtsev RUS6-47-66   22 Apr 13
1/4
Ti Chen TPE-Alexander Bury BLR4-66-26-0  22 Apr 13
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-36-2   22 Apr 13
Marek Semjan SVK-Alexey Vatutin RUS6-16-3   22 Apr 13
A. Kudryavtsev RUS-Egor Gerasimov BLR7-696-3   22 Apr 13
Second
Marek Semjan SVK-Vaja Uzakov UZB6-46-1   22 Apr 13
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Vladzimir Kruk BLR6-36-4   22 Apr 13
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Kento Takeuchi JPN2-67-57-5  22 Apr 13
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-D. Matsukevitch RUS6-26-2   22 Apr 13
Alexander Bury BLR-Mikhail Fufygin RUS6-14-66-4  22 Apr 13
Ti Chen TPE-Marat Deviatiarov UKR6-16-0   22 Apr 13
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Temur Ismailov UZB6-36-2   22 Apr 13
A. Kudryavtsev RUS-K. Kravchuk RUS6-36-4   22 Apr 13
First
Temur Ismailov UZB-Andrei Plotniy RUS1-66-36-4  22 Apr 13
Ti Chen TPE-Denis Yevseyev KAZ6-45-76-2  22 Apr 13
K. Kravchuk RUS-R. V.-Murugesan IND6-26-3   22 Apr 13
A. Kudryavtsev RUS-Alexey Nesterov RUS6-47-5   22 Apr 13
Vladzimir Kruk BLR-Pavel Tsoy UZB4-66-16-4  22 Apr 13
Egor Gerasimov BLR-S. Shofayziyev UZB6-16-3   22 Apr 13
Marek Semjan SVK-Sarvar Ikramov UZB6-26-2   22 Apr 13
Vaja Uzakov UZB-Sergey Shipilov UZB4-1ret.   22 Apr 13
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Andrei Vasilevski BLR6-16-4   22 Apr 13
Kento Takeuchi JPN-Filip Veger CRO6-46-2   22 Apr 13
Marat Deviatiarov UKR-Abror Isakov UZB6-16-2   22 Apr 13
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Dmitry Surchenko RUS6-46-1   22 Apr 13
Alexander Bury BLR-Sergey Betov BLR6-737-647-63  22 Apr 13
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-Batyr Sapaev UZB6-16-1   22 Apr 13
D. Matsukevitch RUS-Timur Khabibulin KAZ6-16-2   22 Apr 13
Sanjar Fayziev UZB-Ilya Ivashka BLR6-34-63-0ret. 22 Apr 13
Qualifying
Batyr Sapaev UZB-S. Korshunov RUS5-76-27-5  22 Apr 13
Timur Khabibulin KAZ-A. Bahriddinov UZB6-36-1   22 Apr 13
Pavel Tsoy UZB-Pavel Filin BLR6-35-77-66  22 Apr 13
Dmitry Surchenko RUS-Sardor Rakhimov UZB6-26-4   22 Apr 13
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Mikhail Esipov UZB6-36-2   22 Apr 13
Vladzimir Kruk BLR-Iskander Davutov UZB6-36-3   22 Apr 13
Sergey Shipilov UZB-S. Kutybaev UZB6-06-2   22 Apr 13
Alexey Nesterov RUS-Aleksandr Tsatkin UZB6-26-2   22 Apr 13
q-First
A. Bahriddinov UZB-Ramil Tayupov UZB6-06-1   22 Apr 13
Timur Khabibulin KAZ-Yorqin Zoirov UZB6-16-4   22 Apr 13
Aleksandr Tsatkin UZB-Sardor Pulatov UZB6-46-3   22 Apr 13
Alexey Nesterov RUS-Rasul Akhmadaliev UZB6-23-67-64  22 Apr 13
Sergey Shipilov UZB-Grisha Reytman UZB6-06-1   22 Apr 13
Iskander Davutov UZB-Stanislav Isaev RUS7-56-2   22 Apr 13
Mikhail Esipov UZB-Oybek Abdurahimov UZB6-36-0   22 Apr 13
Sardor Rakhimov UZB-Odil Akramov UZB6-46-4   22 Apr 13
Pavel Tsoy UZB-Roman Khassanov KAZ6-36-2   22 Apr 13
S. Korshunov RUS-Maksud Yunusov UZB6-26-0   22 Apr 13
S. Kutybaev UZB-S. Abzalov UZB7-57-5   22 Apr 13