Uzbekistan F1
Tournament details

Uzbekistan F1

 
Map not available
Date:Apr 15, 2013
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alexander Bury BLR-Marek Semjan SVK6-746-26-4  15 Apr 13
1/2
Alexander Bury BLR-Sarvar Ikramov UZB6-36-4   15 Apr 13
Marek Semjan SVK-K. Kravchuk RUS7-54-66-4  15 Apr 13
1/4
K. Kravchuk RUS-A. Kudryavtsev RUS6-46-4   15 Apr 13
Marek Semjan SVK-Egor Gerasimov BLR6-26-4   15 Apr 13
Alexander Bury BLR-Mikhail Fufygin RUS6-37-64   15 Apr 13
Sarvar Ikramov UZB-R. V.-Murugesan IND7-56-1   15 Apr 13
Second
Marek Semjan SVK-Ilya Ivashka BLR6-46-1   15 Apr 13
A. Kudryavtsev RUS-Alexey Vatutin RUS6-46-1   15 Apr 13
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Andrei Plotniy RUS6-36-2   15 Apr 13
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Vaja Uzakov UZB6-21-0ret.  15 Apr 13
R. V.-Murugesan IND-Kento Takeuchi JPN6-36-1   15 Apr 13
Sarvar Ikramov UZB-Ti Chen TPE7-616-1   15 Apr 13
Alexander Bury BLR-Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR6-36-4   15 Apr 13
K. Kravchuk RUS-N. Prashanth IND6-36-3   15 Apr 13
First
Andrei Plotniy RUS-Ting Yu Chuang TPE3-66-37-63  15 Apr 13
Ti Chen TPE-Filip Veger CRO4-67-657-65  15 Apr 13
K. Kravchuk RUS-Andrei Vasilevski BLR6-27-67   15 Apr 13
N. Prashanth IND-Batyr Sapaev UZB6-767-656-2  15 Apr 13
A. Kudryavtsev RUS-Temur Ismailov UZB6-46-2   15 Apr 13
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Denis Yevseyev KAZ5-77-646-3  15 Apr 13
Marek Semjan SVK-S. Shofayziyev UZB6-26-3   15 Apr 13
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Rasul Akhmadaliev UZB6-46-2   15 Apr 13
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Sardor Rakhimov UZB6-26-1   15 Apr 13
Mikhail Fufygin RUS-Sergey Betov BLR6-16-4   15 Apr 13
Sarvar Ikramov UZB-Marat Deviatiarov UKR7-606-4   15 Apr 13
R. V.-Murugesan IND-Timur Khabibulin KAZ6-46-3   15 Apr 13
Kento Takeuchi JPN-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-36-2   15 Apr 13
Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR-D. Matsukevitch RUS6-26-1   15 Apr 13
Alexander Bury BLR-Pavel Filin BLR6-36-4   15 Apr 13
Vaja Uzakov UZB-Sergey Shipilov UZB6-37-62   15 Apr 13
Qualifying
S. Shofayziyev UZB-Vaja Uzakov UZB6-41-66-3  15 Apr 13
Ting Yu Chuang TPE-S. Abzalov UZB6-26-0   15 Apr 13
Pavel Filin BLR-Yorqin Zoirov UZB6-27-5   15 Apr 13
Vladzimir Kruk BLR-Abror Isakov UZB3-66-26-1  15 Apr 13
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Pavel Tsoy UZB3-66-46-0  15 Apr 13
Sergey Shipilov UZB-Iskander Davutov UZB6-07-5   15 Apr 13
Timur Khabibulin KAZ-Djurabeck Karimov UZB6-37-62   15 Apr 13
Sardor Rakhimov UZB-Odil Akramov UZB6-32-66-4  15 Apr 13
q-First
Sardor Rakhimov UZB-S. Kutybaev UZB7-56-4   15 Apr 13
Odil Akramov UZB-Anton Djamalov UZB6-26-3   15 Apr 13
Djurabeck Karimov UZB-Ravshan Atabaev UZB6-16-2   15 Apr 13
Timur Khabibulin KAZ-Stanislav Isaev RUS5-76-16-4  15 Apr 13
Sergey Shipilov UZB-Aleksandr Tsatkin UZB6-46-3   15 Apr 13
Vaja Uzakov UZB-S. Korshunov RUS3-66-47-5  15 Apr 13
S. Shofayziyev UZB-Sardor Pulatov UZB6-36-4   15 Apr 13
Ting Yu Chuang TPE-Grisha Reytman UZB6-16-0   15 Apr 13
S. Abzalov UZB-I. Abduganiyev UZB6-16-3   15 Apr 13
Pavel Filin BLR-A. Bahriddinov UZB6-16-0   15 Apr 13
Yorqin Zoirov UZB-Sherzod Akramov UZB6-46-0   15 Apr 13
Vladzimir Kruk BLR-A. Mukhamed UZB6-16-0   15 Apr 13
Abror Isakov UZB-S. Saidkarimov UZB6-27-5   15 Apr 13
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Mikhail Esipov UZB6-16-1   15 Apr 13
Pavel Tsoy UZB-Khumoun Sultanov UZB6-22-67-5  15 Apr 13
Iskander Davutov UZB-Oybek Abdurahimov UZB6-27-67   15 Apr 13