Turkey F13
Tournament details

Turkey F13

 
Map not available
Date:Apr 01, 2013
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
M. Estevez ARG-Julien Dubail BEL6-16-1   01 Apr 13
1/2
Julien Dubail BEL-Jan Satral CZE6-47-5   01 Apr 13
M. Estevez ARG-Yann Marti SUI7-666-3   01 Apr 13
1/4
M. Estevez ARG-J. H.-Fernandez DOM7-616-1   01 Apr 13
Yann Marti SUI-J. Londero ARG6-31-66-2  01 Apr 13
Jan Satral CZE-Y. Vandenbulcke BEL7-56-3   01 Apr 13
Julien Dubail BEL-Robin Kern GER3-66-46-4  01 Apr 13
Second
Yann Marti SUI-Denis Bejtulahi SRB6-27-63   01 Apr 13
J. H.-Fernandez DOM-M. Martinez ARG6-36-2   01 Apr 13
J. Londero ARG-Colin Van Beem NED6-14-66-1  01 Apr 13
Julien Dubail BEL-Dorian Descloix FRA7-56-1   01 Apr 13
Robin Kern GER-Jan Kuncik CZE6-06-4   01 Apr 13
Jan Satral CZE-Baris Erguden TUR6-16-3   01 Apr 13
Y. Vandenbulcke BEL-Davy Sum FRA1-66-36-2  01 Apr 13
M. Estevez ARG-Tom Schonenberg GER5-77-56-3  01 Apr 13
First
M. Estevez ARG-Jeremy Jahn GER2-67-57-5  01 Apr 13
Colin Van Beem NED-L. Daxhelet BEL6-26-766-0  01 Apr 13
Robin Kern GER-M. Marterer GER6-766-36-4  01 Apr 13
Tom Schonenberg GER-Gokberk Ergeneman TUR6-27-5   01 Apr 13
M. Martinez ARG-Patrik Brydolf SWE6-736-16-1  01 Apr 13
J. H.-Fernandez DOM-Igor Smilansky ISR7-636-3   01 Apr 13
Yann Marti SUI-T. Monteiro BRA6-37-5   01 Apr 13
Denis Bejtulahi SRB-Berk Iliescu TUR6-16-1   01 Apr 13
J. Londero ARG-Joss Espasandin SUI2-67-646-4  01 Apr 13
Jan Satral CZE-Gilad Ben Zvi ISR6-47-5   01 Apr 13
Baris Erguden TUR-Anil Yuksel TUR6-14-66-4  01 Apr 13
Jan Kuncik CZE-N. Kauer CHI7-56-4   01 Apr 13
Dorian Descloix FRA-Dayne Kelly AUS7-55-76-3  01 Apr 13
Julien Dubail BEL-Valery Rudnev RUS6-26-2   01 Apr 13
Y. Vandenbulcke BEL-Haluk Akkoyun TUR6-26-0   01 Apr 13
Davy Sum FRA-Vadim Alekseenko UKR6-36-1   01 Apr 13
Qualifying
Gilad Ben Zvi ISR-Haluk Akkoyun TUR6-46-2   01 Apr 13
Colin Van Beem NED-Gleb Alekseenko UKR6-46-4   01 Apr 13
Dayne Kelly AUS-Igor Smilansky ISR7-636-1   01 Apr 13
M. Marterer GER-Durukan Durmus TUR6-36-2   01 Apr 13
Jan Kuncik CZE-Ugo Nastasi LUX7-57-64   01 Apr 13
Yann Marti SUI-Kalle Averfalk SWE2-66-26-3  01 Apr 13
L. Daxhelet BEL-Nils Ellefsen NOR6-27-5   01 Apr 13
Tom Schonenberg GER-Marko Tepavac SRB6-36-4   01 Apr 13
q-Second
Jan Kuncik CZE-Alexandre David FRA7-56-4   01 Apr 13
M. Marterer GER-Florian Barth GER6-26-4   01 Apr 13
Durukan Durmus TUR-Simon Ede AUS2-66-26-4  01 Apr 13
Igor Smilansky ISR-Kong Pop Lertchai THA6-26-2   01 Apr 13
Dayne Kelly AUS-Jeroen Benard NED6-16-2   01 Apr 13
Gleb Alekseenko UKR-Yanais Laurent FRA6-37-62   01 Apr 13
Ugo Nastasi LUX-Hasier Pastor ESP6-36-2   01 Apr 13
Yann Marti SUI-Joachim Bjerke NOR6-06-4   01 Apr 13
Kalle Averfalk SWE-Kirill Dmitriev RUS7-646-2   01 Apr 13
Nils Ellefsen NOR-Jakub Hadrava CZE6-40-66-1  01 Apr 13
L. Daxhelet BEL-Tomislav Jotovski MKD6-36-2   01 Apr 13
Tom Schonenberg GER-Herkko Pollanen FIN7-56-4   01 Apr 13
Haluk Akkoyun TUR-Jan Kirchhoff GER6-46-1   01 Apr 13
Gilad Ben Zvi ISR-J. Vernet FRA6-44-66-3  01 Apr 13
Colin Van Beem NED-Barkin Yalcinkale TUR6-26-4   01 Apr 13
Marko Tepavac SRB-Henrik Sillanpaa FIN6-46-0   01 Apr 13
q-First
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Batyr Sapaev UZB6-26-2   01 Apr 13
Alexandre David FRA-Sinan Tuna TUR7-636-2   01 Apr 13
M. Marterer GER-Fatih Taha Erun TUR6-36-2   01 Apr 13
Florian Barth GER-Pavel Musaiev UKR6-16-0   01 Apr 13
Jan Kuncik CZE-S. Shofayziyev UZB6-36-4   01 Apr 13
Durukan Durmus TUR-P. Raickovic GER7-646-2   01 Apr 13
Simon Ede AUS-Baris Firat TUR6-27-5   01 Apr 13
Igor Smilansky ISR-I. S.-Fernandez ESP3-66-36-1  01 Apr 13
Kong Pop Lertchai THA-Erik Johnsson SWE6-16-1   01 Apr 13
Dayne Kelly AUS-Q. (1994) FRA6-26-1   01 Apr 13
Jeroen Benard NED-L. Villalpando BOL6-06-0   01 Apr 13
Yanais Laurent FRA-J. Estevarena ARG6-26-1   01 Apr 13
Gleb Alekseenko UKR-Pavle Daljev SRB6-26-0   01 Apr 13
Barkin Yalcinkale TUR-Sefa Suluoglu TUR6-16-2   01 Apr 13
Ugo Nastasi LUX-G. Buyatti ARG6-26-3   01 Apr 13
Hasier Pastor ESP-Scott Browne AUS6-36-1   01 Apr 13
Yann Marti SUI-Lorenz Ilg GER6-26-3   01 Apr 13
Tom Schonenberg GER-Efe Yurtacan TUR6-36-2   01 Apr 13
Herkko Pollanen FIN-Zeke Hindle USA6-26-0   01 Apr 13
Marko Tepavac SRB-Muhammet Haylaz TUR6-16-1   01 Apr 13
Henrik Sillanpaa FIN-Tan Acar TUR6-26-2   01 Apr 13
Haluk Akkoyun TUR-Alp Horoz TUR6-46-2   01 Apr 13
Jan Kirchhoff GER-Mika Julin FIN6-36-4   01 Apr 13
J. Vernet FRA-Kris Krawcewicz AUT6-16-0   01 Apr 13
Gilad Ben Zvi ISR-Cem Ilkel TUR6-26-2   01 Apr 13
L. Daxhelet BEL-Adrian Legarreta ESP6-36-2   01 Apr 13
Nils Ellefsen NOR-Eldin Balic GER6-16-1   01 Apr 13
Jakub Hadrava CZE-L. Linden NED3-0ret.   01 Apr 13
Kirill Dmitriev RUS-Johan Skattum NOR6-46-3   01 Apr 13
Kalle Averfalk SWE-Bobbie De Goeijen NED6-33-66-4  01 Apr 13
Joachim Bjerke NOR-Mert Dinc TUR6-06-1   01 Apr 13
Colin Van Beem NED-Ondrej Vaculik CZE6-16-2   01 Apr 13