Croatia F6
Tournament details

Croatia F6

 
Map not available
Date:Mar 25, 2013
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Croatia Croatia
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Dominic Thiem AUT-Pere Riba ESP2-66-33-1ret. 25 Mar 13
1/2
Pere Riba ESP-Jaroslav Pospisil CZE6-16-0   25 Mar 13
Dominic Thiem AUT-Martins Podzus LAT6-46-4   25 Mar 13
1/4
Dominic Thiem AUT-Borut Puc SLO6-07-64   25 Mar 13
Martins Podzus LAT-T. Weissborn AUT7-641-66-4  25 Mar 13
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Henri Laaksonen SUI4-66-46-4  25 Mar 13
Pere Riba ESP-Mate Delic CRO6-16-2   25 Mar 13
Second
Martins Podzus LAT-Marc Rath AUT6-46-4   25 Mar 13
T. Weissborn AUT-Maxim Dubarenco BLR6-47-5   25 Mar 13
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Gerald Melzer AUT6-27-5   25 Mar 13
Pere Riba ESP-Alexander Lazov BUL6-16-2   25 Mar 13
Mate Delic CRO-Marc Sieber GER3-66-36-3  25 Mar 13
Borut Puc SLO-Felipe Rios CHI6-47-64   25 Mar 13
Henri Laaksonen SUI-Miljan Zekic SRB1-66-16-1  25 Mar 13
Dominic Thiem AUT-Nikolaus Moser AUT6-36-3   25 Mar 13
First
Martins Podzus LAT-Omar Giacalone ITA7-56-1   25 Mar 13
Felipe Rios CHI-Pedro Sousa POR1-3ret.   25 Mar 13
Mate Delic CRO-Attila Balazs HUN7-646-2   25 Mar 13
Borut Puc SLO-Dominik Suc CZE6-15-76-3  25 Mar 13
Nikolaus Moser AUT-Mladen Mitak CRO6-26-1   25 Mar 13
Dominic Thiem AUT-Matej Svjetlicic CRO6-16-0   25 Mar 13
T. Weissborn AUT-Steven Diez CAN6-36-4   25 Mar 13
Maxim Dubarenco BLR-Zvonimir Babic CRO6-36-0   25 Mar 13
Marc Rath AUT-Tomislav Brkic BIH6-36-716-3  25 Mar 13
Gerald Melzer AUT-Josko Topic CRO6-46-3   25 Mar 13
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-Nikola Cacic SRB6-36-3   25 Mar 13
Marc Sieber GER-Lukas Marsoun CZE6-46-2   25 Mar 13
Alexander Lazov BUL-Laslo Djere SRB6-12-66-4  25 Mar 13
Pere Riba ESP-Miloslav Mecir SVK6-46-726-2  25 Mar 13
Henri Laaksonen SUI-P. Luncanu ROU6-17-64   25 Mar 13
Miljan Zekic SRB-M. Dias BRA3-66-26-0  25 Mar 13
Qualifying
Martins Podzus LAT-S. Stojisavljevic SRB6-16-3   25 Mar 13
Omar Giacalone ITA-Facundo Mena ARG6-36-0   25 Mar 13
T. Weissborn AUT-Matej Sabanov CRO7-634-66-2  25 Mar 13
M. Dias BRA-Hugo Dellien BOL6-5ret.   25 Mar 13
Dominik Suc CZE-Ivo Mijic GER5-77-56-2  25 Mar 13
Lukas Marsoun CZE-Saso Bende SLO6-06-1   25 Mar 13
Felipe Rios CHI-Tihomir Grozdanov BUL6-26-0   25 Mar 13
Pere Riba ESP-Patrick Ofner AUT6-36-0   25 Mar 13
q-Second
M. Dias BRA-Aljaz Radinski SLO6-46-3   25 Mar 13
Hugo Dellien BOL-Tobias Dankl GERw/o    25 Mar 13
Matej Sabanov CRO-Luka Zaninovic CRO4-67-647-5  25 Mar 13
T. Weissborn AUT-M. A.-Guzman CHI6-42-66-1  25 Mar 13
Omar Giacalone ITA-Jan Simon SVK5-2def.   25 Mar 13
Facundo Mena ARG-T. Podvinski CRO7-57-5   25 Mar 13
Ivo Mijic GER-Leonardo Baldi ITA6-26-2   25 Mar 13
Saso Bende SLO-Pietro Licciardi ITA6-31-66-3  25 Mar 13
Lukas Marsoun CZE-Filipp Kekercheni UKR6-36-0   25 Mar 13
Tihomir Grozdanov BUL-Besir Durguti MKD6-26-2   25 Mar 13
Felipe Rios CHI-Gordan Brkic CRO6-26-3   25 Mar 13
Patrick Ofner AUT-Daniele Spinnato ITA7-56-0   25 Mar 13
Pere Riba ESP-Janis Podzus LAT6-16-1   25 Mar 13
S. Stojisavljevic SRB-Urs Thurau GERw/o    25 Mar 13
Martins Podzus LAT-Antun Vidak CRO6-36-2   25 Mar 13
Dominik Suc CZE-A. Marasin ROUw/o    25 Mar 13
q-First
Martins Podzus LAT-Marko Tesanovic GER6-26-2   25 Mar 13
Saso Bende SLO-Nicolas Kicker ARG6-37-64   25 Mar 13
Dominik Suc CZE-A. Carpen ROUw/o    25 Mar 13
A. Marasin ROU-Ioan Farcas ROU7-653-66-1  25 Mar 13
Leonardo Baldi ITA-Nenad Vladusic AUT6-46-3   25 Mar 13
Ivo Mijic GER-Filippo Ghidetti ITA6-16-1   25 Mar 13
Aljaz Radinski SLO-Thomas Haeusler AUT6-17-65   25 Mar 13
Tobias Dankl GER-V. Albanese BRA6-26-1   25 Mar 13
Hugo Dellien BOL-Ivan Sabanov CRO6-33-67-63  25 Mar 13
Luka Zaninovic CRO-Manuel Barros ARG6-46-1   25 Mar 13
M. A.-Guzman CHI-Alexey Kondulukov RUS6-14-66-2  25 Mar 13
Matej Sabanov CRO-O. S.-Bretos ESP7-56-3   25 Mar 13
Filipp Kekercheni UKR-Dominik Glavina CROw/o    25 Mar 13
Antun Vidak CRO-Darko Jandric SRB6-16-2   25 Mar 13
Urs Thurau GER-Andrea Rossi ITA5-2ret.   25 Mar 13
S. Stojisavljevic SRB-Blaz Bizjak SLO4-67-56-4  25 Mar 13
Pere Riba ESP-Lorenz Fink AUT6-06-0   25 Mar 13
Janis Podzus LAT-Ambros Morbitzer AUTw/o    25 Mar 13
Patrick Ofner AUT-F. Valsangiacomo SUIw/o    25 Mar 13
Gordan Brkic CRO-Luis Erlenbusch GER6-26-1   25 Mar 13
Besir Durguti MKD-N. Vvedenskiy RUS7-56-3   25 Mar 13
Tihomir Grozdanov BUL-D. Mirtea ROU6-26-0   25 Mar 13
Lukas Marsoun CZE-Lucas Zweili SUI6-26-0   25 Mar 13
T. Weissborn AUT-Yuriy Kryvoy UKR6-16-2   25 Mar 13
Omar Giacalone ITA-A. Kondulukov RUS6-01-66-4  25 Mar 13
Jan Simon SVK-Tim Zibrat SLO6-756-46-3  25 Mar 13
Daniele Spinnato ITA-Marco Rossi ITAw/o    25 Mar 13
Pietro Licciardi ITA-Stefan Rettl AUT7-636-0   25 Mar 13
Felipe Rios CHI-T. Statzberger AUT6-46-1   25 Mar 13
M. Dias BRA-Ivan Divkovic CRO6-26-1   25 Mar 13
Facundo Mena ARG-M. Kolleritsch GER6-26-2   25 Mar 13
T. Podvinski CRO-R. Novodomec SVK6-17-5   25 Mar 13
Pre-q
M. A.-Guzman CHI-T. Marin ROU6-31-66-4  25 Mar 13
Alexey Kondulukov RUS-Goran Markovic SRB6-26-3   25 Mar 13
Ioan Farcas ROU-Nicolas Mayr GER6-26-1   25 Mar 13
Yuriy Kryvoy UKR-Federico Maccari ITA6-33-66-2  25 Mar 13
A. Kondulukov RUS-Sergiu Rogoveanu ROU6-46-1   25 Mar 13
M. Kolleritsch GER-Marko Lazic SLO6-46-1   25 Mar 13
Jan Simon SVK-Tilen Zitnik SLO6-46-1   25 Mar 13
R. Novodomec SVK-Jan Pehnec CRO6-36-3   25 Mar 13
Tim Zibrat SLO-Marin Mise CRO6-26-3   25 Mar 13
Matej Sabanov CRO-T. K.-Desman SLO6-44-66-3  25 Mar 13
Leonardo Baldi ITA-Dino Hadzalic CRO6-46-2   25 Mar 13
Thomas Haeusler AUT-Jan Dernic SLO6-16-0   25 Mar 13
Filippo Ghidetti ITA-Maxime Guichoud SUI6-36-2   25 Mar 13
Marco Rossi ITA-Florian Kraenzler GER7-56-1   25 Mar 13
Aljaz Radinski SLO-L. Cunha BRA6-07-5   25 Mar 13
Tobias Dankl GER-Jacob Nicolussi ITA6-36-2   25 Mar 13
V. Albanese BRA-Bogdan Ciocov ROU6-16-1   25 Mar 13
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Luka Zarak CRO6-06-0   25 Mar 13
Manuel Barros ARG-Valentin Horvat SLO6-26-1   25 Mar 13
O. S.-Bretos ESP-L. Cunha BRA6-36-3   25 Mar 13
Ivan Divkovic CRO-Marko Becht CRO6-776-47-62  25 Mar 13
A. Carpen ROU-Robert Rumler CZE2-67-56-4  25 Mar 13
Saso Bende SLO-Taher Daifallah AUT6-06-0   25 Mar 13
Daniele Spinnato ITA-Nikolay Draganov BUL6-26-0   25 Mar 13
T. Statzberger AUT-Dragos Torge ROU6-16-1   25 Mar 13
Luis Erlenbusch GER-Borna Novak CRO6-36-1   25 Mar 13
Gordan Brkic CRO-Ante Marincic CRO2-67-636-3  25 Mar 13
Besir Durguti MKD-Bernd Kossler AUT6-756-26-0  25 Mar 13
D. Mirtea ROU-Edi Steficar CRO6-06-2   25 Mar 13
Lukas Marsoun CZE-Ivan Kosec SVK6-36-4   25 Mar 13
Dominik Glavina CRO-Karlo Skvorc CRO4-66-46-1  25 Mar 13
Filipp Kekercheni UKR-Simon Navarro CHI3-66-36-4  25 Mar 13
Stefan Rettl AUT-Loic Perret FRA4-66-36-1  25 Mar 13
Janis Podzus LAT-Vasil Shandarov BUL6-26-0   25 Mar 13
Ambros Morbitzer AUT-Benjamin Strunk GER6-06-1   25 Mar 13
F. Valsangiacomo SUI-Adam Kulich SVK2-66-36-2  25 Mar 13
A. Marasin ROU-Bruno Babic CRO6-36-4   25 Mar 13
Marko Tesanovic GER-K. Pereira BRA6-06-0   25 Mar 13
Darko Jandric SRB-C. Draghici ROU6-16-2   25 Mar 13
Antun Vidak CRO-Killian Davanzo SUI6-26-1   25 Mar 13
Andrea Rossi ITA-Dino Sudac CRO6-06-0   25 Mar 13
Urs Thurau GER-Alexander Pichler AUT6-26-3   25 Mar 13
Blaz Bizjak SLO-Miha Mlakar SLO7-656-4   25 Mar 13
Lorenz Fink AUT-Sascha Bilek GER6-36-2   25 Mar 13
Pietro Licciardi ITA-Federico Ottolini ITA6-16-2   25 Mar 13