Karshi Challenger
Tournament details

Karshi Challenger

 
Date:May 06, 2013
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Uzbekistan Uzbekistan
Prize money:$50 000
Website:
Latitude:41.03
Longitude:74.49
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
T. Gabashvili RUS-Radu Albot MDA6-46-4   11 May 13
1/2
T. Gabashvili RUS-Ti Chen TPE6-26-4   10 May 13
Radu Albot MDA-Prakash Amritraj IND6-13-0ret.  10 May 13
1/4
Ti Chen TPE-A. Nedovesov KAZ7-686-3   09 May 13
T. Gabashvili RUS-Jan Mertl CZE7-56-1   09 May 13
Radu Albot MDA-K. Kravchuk RUS6-25-76-2  09 May 13
Prakash Amritraj IND-D. Matsukevitch RUS7-666-3   09 May 13
Second
Jan Mertl CZE-Alexander Bury BLR7-647-5   08 May 13
Ti Chen TPE-Suk-Young Jeong KOR7-56-1   08 May 13
T. Gabashvili RUS-Temur Ismailov UZB6-06-1   08 May 13
A. Nedovesov KAZ-Adrian Sikora SVK6-46-3   08 May 13
Radu Albot MDA-Michael Venus NZL6-46-4   08 May 13
Prakash Amritraj IND-Amir Weintraub ISR6-45-76-2  08 May 13
K. Kravchuk RUS-Filip Krajinovic SRB6-16-776-3  08 May 13
D. Matsukevitch RUS-Vaja Uzakov UZB6-736-26-0  08 May 13
First
Prakash Amritraj IND-Antoine Benneteau FRA4-67-56-1  07 May 13
Amir Weintraub ISR-Andrei Vasilevski BLR6-16-4   07 May 13
Suk-Young Jeong KOR-Toni Androic CRO6-43-67-63  07 May 13
Filip Krajinovic SRB-Lucas Pouille FRA6-36-736-3  07 May 13
K. Kravchuk RUS-Vishnu Vardhan IND6-26-1   07 May 13
Alexander Bury BLR-Dino Marcan CRO7-627-5   07 May 13
Radu Albot MDA-Alexander Lobkov RUS6-26-3   07 May 13
Ti Chen TPE-Egor Gerasimov BLR6-40-66-3  07 May 13
Adrian Sikora SVK-Rui Machado POR6-36-3   07 May 13
A. Nedovesov KAZ-Sarvar Ikramov UZB6-26-0   07 May 13
T. Gabashvili RUS-Sanjar Fayziev UZB6-26-2   06 May 13
Michael Venus NZL-A. Kudryavtsev RUS7-6156-4   06 May 13
D. Matsukevitch RUS-S. Shofayziyev UZB6-17-65   06 May 13
Temur Ismailov UZB-Guillermo Olaso ESP7-666-4   06 May 13
Vaja Uzakov UZB-Dzmitry Zhyrmont BLR6-43-67-63  06 May 13
Jan Mertl CZE-Alexey Vatutin RUS7-56-1   06 May 13
Qualifying
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Farrukh Khashimov UZB6-06-0   05 May 13
Alexander Bury BLR-Sardor Pulatov UZB6-26-2   05 May 13
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Sergey Shipilov UZB6-06-0   05 May 13
Vaja Uzakov UZB-Batyr Sapaev UZB7-666-2   05 May 13
q-Second
Alexey Vatutin RUS-Pavel Tsoy UZB6-26-1   04 May 13
Alexander Bury BLR-Mikhail Esipov UZB6-16-4   04 May 13
Sardor Pulatov UZB-Saidakbar Akramov UZB6-16-0   04 May 13
Egor Gerasimov BLR-Omadbek Bobokulov UZB6-26-0   04 May 13
Farrukh Khashimov UZB-Semyon Suleymanov UZB6-716-07-63  04 May 13
Sergey Shipilov UZB-Iskander Davutov UZB6-26-2   04 May 13
Vaja Uzakov UZB-R. Ahmadaliev UZB3-66-16-3  04 May 13
Batyr Sapaev UZB-Pulat Babadjanov UZB6-46-3   04 May 13
q-First
Mikhail Esipov UZB-Ramil Tayupov UZB6-06-0   04 May 13
Sardor Pulatov UZB-Alijon Bobekov UZB6-06-0   04 May 13
Omadbek Bobokulov UZB-Maksud Yunusov UZB6-35-76-0  04 May 13
Iskander Davutov UZB-A. Bahriddinov UZB7-646-1   04 May 13
Pulat Babadjanov UZB-Timur Aysin UZB6-16-1   04 May 13
Pavel Tsoy UZB-S. Radjabov UZB6-26-1   04 May 13
R. Ahmadaliev UZB-O. Mirdjamalov UZB6-03-2ret.  04 May 13
Semyon Suleymanov UZB-Temur Kazakov UZB6-36-2   04 May 13