W25 Macon
Tournament details

W25 Macon

 
Date:Feb 24, 2020
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:France France
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:46.18
Longitude:4.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Oceane Dodin FRA-Jessika Ponchet FRA3-66-16-3  01 Mar 20
1/2
Oceane Dodin FRA-Harmony Tan FRA7-606-3   29 Feb 20
Jessika Ponchet FRA-Vera Lapko BLR6-16-4   29 Feb 20
1/4
Jessika Ponchet FRA-Margot Yerolymos FRA7-626-756-3  28 Feb 20
Harmony Tan FRA-Myrtille Georges FRA4-66-06-2  28 Feb 20
Oceane Dodin FRA-J. Cristian ROU3-66-36-4  28 Feb 20
Vera Lapko BLR-D. Marcinkevica LAT6-36-3   28 Feb 20
Second
D. Marcinkevica LAT-M. Bulgaru ROU6-746-26-2  27 Feb 20
Margot Yerolymos FRA-Salma Djoubri FRA6-26-1   27 Feb 20
Harmony Tan FRA-Estelle Cascino FRA6-26-1   27 Feb 20
Jessika Ponchet FRA-Greta Arn HUN6-36-3   27 Feb 20
Vera Lapko BLR-Mirjam Bjorklund SWE6-46-4   27 Feb 20
Oceane Dodin FRA-Camilla Rosatello ITA6-14-66-2  27 Feb 20
Myrtille Georges FRA-Cristina Bucsa ESP7-56-4   27 Feb 20
J. Cristian ROU-Gaelle Desperrier FRA6-26-1   27 Feb 20
First
Salma Djoubri FRA-P. Parmentier FRA7-56-3   26 Feb 20
Vera Lapko BLR-Martina Caregaro ITA6-36-3   26 Feb 20
Harmony Tan FRA-Jia-Jing Lu CHN4-66-26-1  26 Feb 20
Estelle Cascino FRA-Tereza Mrdeza CRO6-24-67-5  26 Feb 20
Greta Arn HUN-C. Ferrando ITA6-16-4   26 Feb 20
Jessika Ponchet FRA-Audrey Albie FRA7-57-5   26 Feb 20
Camilla Rosatello ITA-Sara Cakarevic FRA6-47-5   26 Feb 20
Margot Yerolymos FRA-Aubane Droguet FRA6-16-0   26 Feb 20
Mirjam Bjorklund SWE-Mandy Minella LUX6-45-76-4  26 Feb 20
D. Marcinkevica LAT-L. Aziz EGY6-25-76-2  25 Feb 20
Cristina Bucsa ESP-Zoe Richard FRA6-07-5   25 Feb 20
Oceane Dodin FRA-Julie Gervais FRA6-16-4   25 Feb 20
Myrtille Georges FRA-T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA4-66-36-1  25 Feb 20
Gaelle Desperrier FRA-Alice Tubello FRA7-56-2   25 Feb 20
M. Bulgaru ROU-M. Giuseppe ITA7-56-1   25 Feb 20
J. Cristian ROU-Ylena In-Albon SUI6-26-0   25 Feb 20
Qualifying
Salma Djoubri FRA-M. Ribera ESP7-56-1   24 Feb 20
Sara Cakarevic FRA-Celia Belle Mohr FRA7-57-5   24 Feb 20
Alice Tubello FRA-Federica Di Sarra ITA6-11-610-6  24 Feb 20
Gaelle Desperrier FRA-Rosa Vicens Mas ESP6-26-4   24 Feb 20
Greta Arn HUN-Marine Partaud FRA6-26-3   24 Feb 20
Camilla Rosatello ITA-L. Llorca ESP6-26-4   24 Feb 20
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-Lidziya Marozava BLR6-46-1   24 Feb 20
L. Aziz EGY-Savine Erler FRA6-36-1   24 Feb 20
q-First
Lidziya Marozava BLR-Manon Leonard FRA5-76-310-8  24 Feb 20
Marine Partaud FRA-Lois Boisson FRA6-36-4   24 Feb 20
Salma Djoubri FRA-L. Bencheikh FRA7-636-3   24 Feb 20
Celia Belle Mohr FRA-Karin Kennel SUI7-646-3   24 Feb 20
Savine Erler FRA-K. Zimmermann BEL4-65-3ret.  24 Feb 20
L. Aziz EGY-Marta Custic ESP6-47-62   23 Feb 20
Camilla Rosatello ITA-Kelia Le Bihan FRA7-56-2   23 Feb 20
L. Llorca ESP-Maelys Bougrat FRA6-36-3   23 Feb 20
Gaelle Desperrier FRA-Maria Marfutina RUS6-36-3   23 Feb 20
Alice Tubello FRA-Carla Touly FRA7-656-0   23 Feb 20
Rosa Vicens Mas ESP-S. Janicijevic FRA6-16-3   23 Feb 20