W15 Palmanova
Tournament details

W15 Palmanova

 
Date:Feb 03, 2020
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:39.52
Longitude:2.54
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Anna Siskova CZE-Alba Rey Garcia ESP6-36-1   09 Feb 20
1/2
Alba Rey Garcia ESP-L. Llorca ESP6-42-66-3  08 Feb 20
Anna Siskova CZE-I. C.-Reimers ESP6-24-66-2  08 Feb 20
1/4
L. Llorca ESP-G. Navarro ESP6-36-1   07 Feb 20
Alba Rey Garcia ESP-Daria Krasnova RUS6-26-1   07 Feb 20
Anna Siskova CZE-M. Carrasco ESP1-66-46-3  07 Feb 20
I. C.-Reimers ESP-A. Boluda ESP6-26-4   07 Feb 20
Second
Daria Krasnova RUS-N. Huergo ITA7-676-1   06 Feb 20
Anna Siskova CZE-C. Ruiz ESP5-76-36-1  06 Feb 20
A. Boluda ESP-Sara Dols ESP6-726-37-66  06 Feb 20
M. Carrasco ESP-Annick Melgers NED6-36-2   06 Feb 20
G. Navarro ESP-Enola Chiesa ITA3-66-26-0  06 Feb 20
L. Llorca ESP-Pauline Wuarin SUI6-16-2   06 Feb 20
Alba Rey Garcia ESP-C. Cirez ESP6-36-4   06 Feb 20
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Haine Ogata JPN6-06-0   06 Feb 20
First
N. Huergo ITA-Alice Robbe FRA6-23-66-4  05 Feb 20
Daria Krasnova RUS-J. Saavedra ESP6-26-3   05 Feb 20
Haine Ogata JPN-Sofia Milatova SVK4-66-06-0  05 Feb 20
A. Boluda ESP-Rosa Vicens Mas ESP6-26-1   05 Feb 20
Sara Dols ESP-Aiko Yoshitomi JPN6-21-66-3  05 Feb 20
Annick Melgers NED-Nora Ayala Serra ESP6-36-2   05 Feb 20
C. Ruiz ESP-C. Murcia ESP6-16-1   05 Feb 20
Anna Siskova CZE-Vicky Van De Peer BEL2-66-46-3  05 Feb 20
Enola Chiesa ITA-A. Marin ESP6-3ret.   05 Feb 20
C. Cirez ESP-Marta Custic ESP6-36-0   05 Feb 20
L. Llorca ESP-Sarah Lee USA6-36-3   04 Feb 20
I. C.-Reimers ESP-A. Barranquero ESP6-26-2   04 Feb 20
G. Navarro ESP-N. Zanotti ESP7-56-4   04 Feb 20
M. Carrasco ESP-J. Roa USA6-16-1   04 Feb 20
Pauline Wuarin SUI-G. Sanchez ESP6-33-67-65  04 Feb 20
Alba Rey Garcia ESP-E. Gallagher GBR6-43-66-2  04 Feb 20
Qualifying
Sara Dols ESP-M. Dzemeshkevich RUS6-26-1   04 Feb 20
Nora Ayala Serra ESP-B. Parreno ESP7-623-610-8  04 Feb 20
Sofia Milatova SVK-Cyan Sun AUS6-26-3   04 Feb 20
Enola Chiesa ITA-M. Montesdeoca ESP6-26-4   04 Feb 20
Vicky Van De Peer BEL-Nina Ugrelidze USA7-51-611-9  04 Feb 20
J. Saavedra ESP-C. Murcia ESP6-16-1   04 Feb 20
q-Second
Sara Dols ESP-Fanny Norin SWE2-66-310-3  03 Feb 20
J. Saavedra ESP-V. Koussenkova ESP3-66-110-4  03 Feb 20
Vicky Van De Peer BEL-Eun Ji Lee KOR6-36-2   03 Feb 20
Nina Ugrelidze USA-A. Gutierrez ESP6-46-2   03 Feb 20
Enola Chiesa ITA-I. Aguirre USA7-56-2   03 Feb 20
M. Montesdeoca ESP-Freia Lawrence GBR6-02-611-9  03 Feb 20
C. Murcia ESP-Karola Suviste EST6-46-4   03 Feb 20
B. Parreno ESP-Mariya Kostyuk UKR6-756-210-3  03 Feb 20
Nora Ayala Serra ESP-Milan Krish AUS6-46-0   03 Feb 20
Cyan Sun AUS-P. Bautista ESP6-32-0ret.  03 Feb 20
Sofia Milatova SVK-Laura Boehner GER6-26-1   03 Feb 20
M. Dzemeshkevich RUS-Alba Rey Garcia ESPw/o    02 Feb 20
q-First
M. Dzemeshkevich RUS-Athina Pitta GRE6-26-3   02 Feb 20
Eun Ji Lee KOR-Aliz Stumpf HUN6-06-0   02 Feb 20
C. Murcia ESP-J. (SRB) SRB6-06-3   02 Feb 20
Karola Suviste EST-S. Hopfensperger AUT6-06-3   02 Feb 20
J. Saavedra ESP-O. Mendez ESP6-46-2   02 Feb 20
Sara Dols ESP-Tomoe Yazawa JPN6-16-0   02 Feb 20
A. Gutierrez ESP-G. Piqueras ESP4-66-110-3  02 Feb 20
I. Aguirre USA-Laia Giralt ESP6-16-0   02 Feb 20
Freia Lawrence GBR-Greta Langiu ITA6-26-1   02 Feb 20
M. Montesdeoca ESP-R. Zingale ITA6-26-2   02 Feb 20
Cyan Sun AUS-Graziella Barrett GBR6-26-1   02 Feb 20
P. Bautista ESP-Benedetta Ortenzi ITA4-66-412-10  02 Feb 20
Milan Krish AUS-Maria Gomez ECU1-0ret.   02 Feb 20
Mariya Kostyuk UKR-Yara Abed ISR6-36-1   02 Feb 20
Laura Boehner GER-P. Redondo ESP6-36-3   02 Feb 20