W25 Solarino
Tournament details

W25 Solarino

 
Date:Nov 25, 2019
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Carpet
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:37.06
Longitude:15.07
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Indy De Vroome NED-Urszula Radwanska POL6-16-2   01 Dec 19
1/2
Urszula Radwanska POL-Tamara Korpatsch GER6-14-66-2  30 Nov 19
Indy De Vroome NED-Oceane Dodin FRA6-47-65   30 Nov 19
1/4
Tamara Korpatsch GER-Tereza Mrdeza CRO6-46-706-3  29 Nov 19
Oceane Dodin FRA-T. Morderger GER6-47-5   29 Nov 19
Urszula Radwanska POL-Lara Salden BEL6-26-3   29 Nov 19
Indy De Vroome NED-Monika Kilnarova CZE6-16-2   29 Nov 19
Second
Oceane Dodin FRA-Susan Bandecchi SUI6-47-5   28 Nov 19
Lara Salden BEL-Federica Rossi ITA7-56-1   28 Nov 19
Urszula Radwanska POL-Yana Morderger GER6-16-3   28 Nov 19
Tereza Mrdeza CRO-Malene Helgo NOR6-16-3   28 Nov 19
T. Morderger GER-Jana Fett CRO6-32-3ret.  28 Nov 19
Tamara Korpatsch GER-Matilde Paoletti ITA6-46-4   28 Nov 19
Monika Kilnarova CZE-Sara Gambogi ITA6-16-2   28 Nov 19
Indy De Vroome NED-Claudia Giovine ITA6-46-4   28 Nov 19
First
Susan Bandecchi SUI-O. Azcoitia ESP6-16-1   27 Nov 19
T. Morderger GER-Martina Caregaro ITA6-26-1   27 Nov 19
Urszula Radwanska POL-Federica Di Sarra ITA6-16-2   27 Nov 19
Matilde Paoletti ITA-Claudia Coppola ITA3-67-647-62  27 Nov 19
Sara Gambogi ITA-Mariam Bolkvadze GEO6-26-0   27 Nov 19
Jana Fett CRO-Alija Merdeeva RUS6-06-1   27 Nov 19
Tereza Mrdeza CRO-Joanne Zuger SUI6-06-2   27 Nov 19
Lara Salden BEL-D. Papamichail GRE3-66-46-1  27 Nov 19
Monika Kilnarova CZE-Darya Lavrichenko RUS6-26-2   26 Nov 19
Indy De Vroome NED-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-36-1   26 Nov 19
Oceane Dodin FRA-Stefania Rubini ITA7-57-5   26 Nov 19
Tamara Korpatsch GER-Olga Saez Larra ESP6-37-61   26 Nov 19
Federica Rossi ITA-Sara Lanca POR7-55-77-63  26 Nov 19
Claudia Giovine ITA-Enola Chiesa ITA7-56-0   26 Nov 19
Yana Morderger GER-Beatrice Ricci ITA6-16-2   26 Nov 19
Malene Helgo NOR-Giulia Paterno ITA6-06-2   26 Nov 19
Qualifying
Matilde Paoletti ITA-Sara Lanca POR7-56-3   25 Nov 19
Alija Merdeeva RUS-Desideria D'amico ITA7-56-0   25 Nov 19
E. Ovcharenko RUS-Martina Forcisi ITA6-06-0   25 Nov 19
Giulia Paterno ITA-M. Covato ITA6-16-0   25 Nov 19
Beatrice Ricci ITA-V. Koussenkova ESP6-26-1   25 Nov 19
Darya Lavrichenko RUS-Giulia Tedesco ITA6-26-3   25 Nov 19
Sara Gambogi ITA-Giulia Martinelli ITA7-56-4   25 Nov 19
O. Azcoitia ESP-Arina Atyushova RUS6-26-0   25 Nov 19
q-First
Arina Atyushova RUS-Emanuela Mancuso ITA6-16-2   25 Nov 19
Giulia Martinelli ITA-Mariya Kostyuk UKR6-36-1   25 Nov 19