Tournament details

Uganda F3 (Kampala)

 
Date:May 14, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Uganda Uganda
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ivan Nedelko RUS-David Perez Sanz ESP6-06-3   19 May 18
1/2
David Perez Sanz ESP-T. Garanganga ZIM6-26-1   18 May 18
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Tyler Lu USA7-56-2   18 May 18
1/4
Ivan Nedelko RUS-H. Ndayishimiye BDI6-46-2   17 May 18
Tyler Lu USA-Shalva Dzhanashia RUS6-36-3   17 May 18
David Perez Sanz ESP-Goran Markovic SRB6-46-3   17 May 18
T. Garanganga ZIM-Dhruv Sunish IND6-36-3   17 May 18
Second
Ivan Nedelko RUS-K. Sharma IND7-636-4   16 May 18
David Perez Sanz ESP-Darko Bojanovic BIH6-26-2   16 May 18
H. Ndayishimiye BDI-Kunal Anand IND6-26-4   16 May 18
Dhruv Sunish IND-Ajeet Rai NZL7-656-1   16 May 18
Shalva Dzhanashia RUS-Anton Chekhov RUS6-36-4   16 May 18
Tyler Lu USA-S D Prajwal Dev IND6-27-5   16 May 18
T. Garanganga ZIM-R. V.-Murugesan IND6-24-66-1  16 May 18
Goran Markovic SRB-L. Toit RSA7-654-66-1  16 May 18
First
T. Garanganga ZIM-Giovani Samaha LIB6-37-65   15 May 18
Shalva Dzhanashia RUS-George Loffhagen GBR6-27-67   15 May 18
David Perez Sanz ESP-Rishi Reddy IND6-46-3   15 May 18
H. Ndayishimiye BDI-Marco Miceli ITA6-27-5   15 May 18
R. V.-Murugesan IND-Vasisht Cheruku IND6-14-66-2  15 May 18
Darko Bojanovic BIH-Tommaso Gabrieli ITA7-51-67-5  15 May 18
Ajeet Rai NZL-Jayesh Pungliya IND6-26-3   15 May 18
Goran Markovic SRB-Shunsuke Wakita JPN6-44-66-4  15 May 18
Anton Chekhov RUS-Lorenzo Bocchi ITA6-796-46-0  15 May 18
Ivan Nedelko RUS-Niklas Johansson SWE4-66-16-2  15 May 18
S D Prajwal Dev IND-Nicolas Uryson ARG6-46-1   14 May 18
K. Sharma IND-Boris Aguma UGA6-06-2   14 May 18
Kunal Anand IND-Yacoub Makzoume SYR6-36-2   14 May 18
Dhruv Sunish IND-Arturs Lazdins LAT7-56-2   14 May 18
L. Toit RSA-David Oringa UGA4-66-26-1  14 May 18
Tyler Lu USA-I. Mzai KEN6-26-2   14 May 18
Qualifying
Yacoub Makzoume SYR-Duncan Mugabe UGA4-66-36-0  14 May 18
Vasisht Cheruku IND-Paras Dahiya IND7-56-3   14 May 18
Dhruv Sunish IND-I. Yego KEN6-07-64   13 May 18
Anton Chekhov RUS-Ahmed Chaudary PAK7-56-2   13 May 18
L. Toit RSA-Nathan Lavanchy SUI6-07-62   13 May 18
Rishi Reddy IND-Jordan Parker USA5-77-56-4  13 May 18
Niklas Johansson SWE-S. Emmanuel NGR6-07-63   13 May 18
Lorenzo Bocchi ITA-Emmett Ward USA6-16-1   13 May 18
q-First
Duncan Mugabe UGA-Daniel Rabas CZE4-66-06-4  13 May 18
Vasisht Cheruku IND-Sahil Gaware IND6-47-62   13 May 18
Yacoub Makzoume SYR-Franco Ribero ARG6-47-62   12 May 18
I. Yego KEN-Alexey Dubinin RUS5-76-47-62  12 May 18
L. Toit RSA-Kunj Kotak IND7-56-0   12 May 18
Nathan Lavanchy SUI-Paul Ssekandi UGA6-16-1   12 May 18
Jordan Parker USA-Kavan Somu Kumar IND6-26-1   12 May 18
Rishi Reddy IND-S. Ayella UGA6-46-3   12 May 18
Niklas Johansson SWE-Darryl Hale GBR6-06-2   12 May 18
S. Emmanuel NGR-Matt Mcbride USA0-67-636-2  12 May 18
Anton Chekhov RUS-Ansu Bhuyan IND6-26-3   12 May 18
Ahmed Chaudary PAK-Kevin Cheruiyot KEN6-14-66-1  12 May 18
Emmett Ward USA-Joe Cooper GBR6-06-0   12 May 18
Lorenzo Bocchi ITA-Andre Ku Meza PER7-617-62   12 May 18
Paras Dahiya IND-Sergey Dorozhkin RUS6-46-2   12 May 18
Dhruv Sunish IND-P. Selvaraj IND6-16-3   12 May 18