Tournament details

Turkey F13 (Antalya)

 
Date:Apr 02, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
T. Statzberger AUT-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-41-67-5  08 Apr 18
1/2
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Roberto Marcora ITA6-46-2   07 Apr 18
T. Statzberger AUT-Juan Pablo Paz ARG7-656-4   07 Apr 18
1/4
T. Statzberger AUT-R. Storrie GBR6-15-76-4  06 Apr 18
Roberto Marcora ITA-Alexis Musialek FRA6-36-726-1  06 Apr 18
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-G. Olivieri ARG6-42-66-4  06 Apr 18
Marsel Ilhan TUR-G. Junior BRA6-16-1   06 Apr 18
Second
G. Olivieri ARG-T. Wild BRA3-66-06-1  05 Apr 18
R. Storrie GBR-Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR6-16-2   05 Apr 18
Marsel Ilhan TUR-Ivan Davydov RUS6-756-46-4  05 Apr 18
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Hugo Gaston FRA2-67-656-4  05 Apr 18
T. Statzberger AUT-F. Alves BRA4-66-17-62  05 Apr 18
G. Junior BRA-Jaroslav Pospisil CZE4-67-657-5  05 Apr 18
Alexis Musialek FRA-Jeroen Vanneste BEL5-77-666-4  05 Apr 18
Roberto Marcora ITA-Orlando Luz BRA7-621-66-3  05 Apr 18
First
Ivan Davydov RUS-Denys Klok UKR3-66-26-3  04 Apr 18
Orlando Luz BRA-Jonas Merckx BEL6-46-4   04 Apr 18
G. Olivieri ARG-Pietro Rondoni ITA4-67-56-2  04 Apr 18
T. Statzberger AUT-Santiago Besada ARG6-26-1   04 Apr 18
Jaroslav Pospisil CZE-C. Oliveira BRA3-66-06-1  04 Apr 18
F. Alves BRA-Marvin Netuschil GER3-66-17-67  04 Apr 18
Hugo Gaston FRA-Koray Kirci TUR6-24-2ret.  04 Apr 18
Marsel Ilhan TUR-A. Alcaraz ESP6-06-4   04 Apr 18
Alexis Musialek FRA-Vasile Antonescu ROU6-26-0   04 Apr 18
T. Wild BRA-Benjamin Niv BUL6-16-0   03 Apr 18
G. Junior BRA-Clement Geens BEL6-26-2   03 Apr 18
Roberto Marcora ITA-Andrey Chepelev RUS6-36-4   03 Apr 18
Olexiy Kolisnyk UKR-Vit Kopriva CZE6-06-1   03 Apr 18
R. Storrie GBR-Riccardo Bellotti ITA6-26-2   03 Apr 18
Jeroen Vanneste BEL-Sebastian Baez ARG6-16-786-4  03 Apr 18
Juan Pablo Paz ARG-Tomas Liska SVK7-54-66-0  03 Apr 18
Qualifying
Hugo Gaston FRA-Mikhail Korovin RUS6-36-1   02 Apr 18
G. Junior BRA-Santiago Maresca URU6-16-1   02 Apr 18
C. Oliveira BRA-Maxence Broville FRA7-56-756-4  02 Apr 18
Denys Klok UKR-Ignacio Monzon ARG6-46-1   02 Apr 18
Santiago Besada ARG-Boris Butulija SRB6-25-76-3  02 Apr 18
Andrey Chepelev RUS-J. J.-Holm SWE6-46-2   02 Apr 18
F. Alves BRA-Nicolas Xiviller URU2-66-37-5  02 Apr 18
Ivan Davydov RUS-F. Cerundolo ARG4-66-47-65  02 Apr 18
q-Second
Mikhail Korovin RUS-James Allemby GBR6-46-4   01 Apr 18
Hugo Gaston FRA-F. Comesana ARG6-26-2   01 Apr 18
G. Junior BRA-Ken Onishi JPN6-37-65   01 Apr 18
Santiago Maresca URU-Felix Morck SWE6-22-0ret.  01 Apr 18
C. Oliveira BRA-Marcelo Zormann BRA6-37-5   01 Apr 18
Maxence Broville FRA-S. Contri ESP6-16-1   01 Apr 18
Denys Klok UKR-Niklas Schell GER6-16-1   01 Apr 18
Ignacio Monzon ARG-Jackson Varney AUS6-06-1   01 Apr 18
Boris Butulija SRB-P. Major BAH6-26-4   01 Apr 18
Santiago Besada ARG-A. Pino PER6-16-2   01 Apr 18
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Joel Link GER6-47-60   01 Apr 18
J. J.-Holm SWE-Tomas Charlos GER6-26-2   01 Apr 18
F. Alves BRA-Gleb Alekseenko UKR6-06-3   01 Apr 18
Nicolas Xiviller URU-A. Prudnikau BLR6-16-2   01 Apr 18
Ivan Davydov RUS-Sabit Suntic SRB6-16-1   01 Apr 18
F. Cerundolo ARG-Tomas Gerini ARG6-36-1   01 Apr 18
q-First
Mikhail Korovin RUS-Nicolas Zaidman ARG6-33-66-1  31 Mar 18
Hugo Gaston FRA-Fabian Roensdorf GER6-06-2   31 Mar 18
G. Junior BRA-J. Garcia ESP6-26-1   31 Mar 18
Felix Morck SWE-Maksim Zubkou BLR6-36-4   31 Mar 18
S. Contri ESP-Alper Kulturel TUR6-16-0   31 Mar 18
Jackson Varney AUS-K. Kerdlaphee THA7-56-4   31 Mar 18
Andrey Chepelev RUS-Lars Hoischen GER6-46-2   31 Mar 18
J. J.-Holm SWE-Jody Turnquest BAH6-06-1   31 Mar 18
Ivan Davydov RUS-Pelle Boerma GER6-46-3   31 Mar 18
James Allemby GBR-Aria Harajchi SUI7-642-0ret.  31 Mar 18
F. Comesana ARG-L. Sprovieri ARG6-26-3   31 Mar 18
Ken Onishi JPN-P. Kerdlaphee THA6-46-2   31 Mar 18
Santiago Maresca URU-L. Hindte GER5-76-26-4  31 Mar 18
Marcelo Zormann BRA-Grigoriy Lomakin KAZ4-67-627-64  31 Mar 18
C. Oliveira BRA-Franco Ribero ARG6-37-63   31 Mar 18
Maxence Broville FRA-Francisco Vittar ARG6-46-1   31 Mar 18
Denys Klok UKR-Yuri Khachatryan BUL6-06-1   31 Mar 18
Niklas Schell GER-Nikita Valentsev RUS6-46-1   31 Mar 18
Ignacio Monzon ARG-Philipp Sikorski UKR6-36-0   31 Mar 18
P. Major BAH-Muhammet Haylaz TUR6-46-2   31 Mar 18
Boris Butulija SRB-Marco Saffratti ARG5-76-26-1  31 Mar 18
A. Pino PER-F. Garla BRA6-46-1   31 Mar 18
Santiago Besada ARG-B. Lopez ESP6-16-1   31 Mar 18
Joel Link GER-Togan Makzume TUR6-06-2   31 Mar 18
Tomas Charlos GER-A. Stroe ROU6-06-757-5  31 Mar 18
F. Alves BRA-Niklas Guttau GER6-36-1   31 Mar 18
Gleb Alekseenko UKR-Felix Hutt GER7-57-5   31 Mar 18
A. Prudnikau BLR-Lucas Gessner BRA7-606-4   31 Mar 18
Nicolas Xiviller URU-Gokalp Ayar TUR6-06-1   31 Mar 18
Sabit Suntic SRB-Aleksa Djerkovic SRB7-657-5   31 Mar 18
F. Cerundolo ARG-Lucas Hellfritsch GER6-46-2   31 Mar 18
Tomas Gerini ARG-Jim Walder GER6-26-1   31 Mar 18