betfair uk 100 bet bundle | new customers only. 18+. t&cs apply

Latest matches

25

Apr

Wiesbaden

GermanyClayClay,Women,Singles

Priscilla Heise - Natalie Proese6-46-2   
Cindy Burger - Despina Papamichail6-37-5   
Mandy Minella - Jule Niemeier6-46-2   
Ret.Laura Schaeder - Stephanie Wagner2-62-1   
Ret.Julie Gervais - Lara Schmidt6-43-63-0  
Teliana Pereira - Gabriela Ce6-16-2   
Romy Koelzer - Anna Bondar2-66-37-6  
Isabella Shinikova - Diana Marcinkevica6-43-66-3  
Ekaterine Gorgodze - Vivian Heisen6-26-4   

25

Apr

Hammamet

TunisiaClayClay,Women,Singles

Lucia Marzal Martinez - Marie Temin6-27-5   
Clara Burel - Lisa Sabino6-44-66-4  
Ioana Loredana Rosca - Cristina Adamescu7-56-1   
Claudia Hoste Ferrer - Camille Sireix6-36-0   
Lou Adler - Meritxell Perera Ros6-16-1   
Giorgia Marchetti - Ana Lantigua De La Nuez6-36-3   
Michele Alexandra Zmau - Fiona Codino6-06-2   
Oana Gavrila - Lou Brouleau6-42-66-4  

25

Apr

Tucepi

CroatiaClayClay,Women,Singles

Nefisa Berberovic - Panna Udvardy6-36-3   
Tena Lukas - Louise Lampla6-36-0   
Irina Ramialison - Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova6-44-66-0  
Veronika Vlkovska - Mariana Drazic3-67-56-1  
Lara Michel - Mallaurie Noel6-46-0   
Noa Krznaric - Aleksandra Pospelova3-66-46-4  
Lea Boskovic - Aleksandra Stosic6-26-0   
Martina Spigarelli - Daniela Vukovic6-16-1   
Federica Arcidiacono - Kristina Miletic6-26-0   
Domenika Turkovic - Anda Karanusic6-16-2   

25

Apr

Tunisia F16 (Jerba)

TunisiaHardHard,Men,Singles

Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine - Darko Jandric6-26-3   
Damien Bayard - Alban Meuffels3-66-46-4  
Yannick Mertens - Skyler Butts6-16-2   
Sean Hodkin - Aziz Ouakaa3-66-26-3  
Andre Gaspar Murta - Tiran Sanghera6-46-4   
Ret.Hugo Schott - Anis Ghorbel6-34-1   
Aidan Mchugh - Daniel Mora6-46-0   
Bernardo Saraiva - Domagoj Biljesko6-26-2   

25

Apr

Cairo

EgyptClayClay,Women,Singles

Merel Hoedt - Valeriya Denisenko7-56-2   
Charlotte Roemer - Nuria Parrizas-Diaz7-66-2   
Maria Toma - Annick Melgers7-67-5   
Barbora Miklova - Anna Morgina1-67-66-3  
Minami Akiyama - Andreia Beberechi4-66-46-1  
Riya Bhatia - Dejana Milenkovic6-16-2   
Madeleine Kobelt - Maria Patrascu6-46-76-3  

25

Apr

Egypt F15 (Cairo)

EgyptClayClay,Men,Singles

Alexander Weis - Leandros Misdrahis6-16-1   
Nicolo Turchetti - Florent Diep6-46-4   
Maxence Broville - Issam Haitham Taweel6-46-4   
Manfred Fellin - Iancu-Lustinian Ghinda6-46-3   
Petr Hajek - Neven Krivokuca6-46-4   
Thomas Statzberger - Sherif Sabry6-46-4   
Ret.Marco Bortolotti - Dominic Weidinger6-34-0   
Alexander Zhurbin - Christian Hirschmueller7-56-1   
Johann Willems - Manish Sureshkumar6-26-3   
Zakhar Trapeznikov - Peter Vajda3-66-36-0  

25

Apr

Israel F4 (Ramat Hasharon)

IsraelHardHard,Men,Singles

Patrik Niklas-Salminen - Johannes Haerteis6-46-76-4  
Baptiste Crepatte - Michael Zhu7-66-2   
Lior Goldenberg - Hugo Voljacques3-66-26-3  
Matias Franco Descotte - Orel Ovil6-36-1   
Alessandro Bega - Simon Carr6-37-6   
Romain Bauvy - Alon Elia6-37-5   
Mor Bulis - Yankel Zemel7-66-3   
Yannai Barkai - Edan Bakshi6-26-3   
Shahar Elbaz - Nikolay Kolobaev6-27-6   
Alexis Canter - Ben Patael3-66-46-1  
Marat Deviatiarov - Ido Zonder6-06-0   
Sebastien Boltz - Marco Brugnerotto2-67-66-1  

25

Apr

Antalya

TurkeyClayClay,Women,Singles

Jennifer Luikham - Gabriela Horackova5-76-37-5  
Oana Georgeta Simion - Lara Escauriza6-36-1   
Julia Stamatova - Piia Suomalainen2-66-16-3  
Magdalena Pantuckova - Szabina Szlavikovics7-56-0   
Anastasiya Poplavska - Magdalena Stoilkovska7-57-6   
Anastasia Kharitonova - Federica Bilardo6-34-66-0  
Sabrina Rittberger - Arina Solomatina6-46-0   
Anastasia Pribylova - Nika Shytkouskaya6-26-4   

25

Apr

Obidos

PortugalCarpetCarpet,Women,Singles

Maria Joao Koehler - Maria Ines Fonte6-14-66-4  
Estrella Cabeza-Candela - Katarzyna Kawa6-24-66-1  
Katie Swan - Andrea Ka7-56-2   
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers - Mathilde Armitano6-46-1   
Sarah Beth Grey - Freya Christie6-22-66-2  
Berfu Cengiz - Katerina Filip6-36-2   
Arina Rodionova - Eva Guerrero Alvarez6-27-5   
Francisca Jorge - Olga Parres Azcoitia6-36-4   
Pemra Ozgen - Linnea Malmqvist6-36-2   

25

Apr

Santa Margherita Di Pula

ItalyClayClay,Women,Singles

Anastasia Grymalska - Federica Di Sarra6-16-4   
Ludmilla Samsonova - Lucia Bronzetti6-16-3   
Dalila Spiteri - Amina Anshba6-36-1   
Chiara Scholl - Anastasiya Vasylyeva6-16-4   

25

Apr

Brazil F1 (Sao Jose do Rio Preto)

BrazilClayClay,Men,Singles

Marcelo Zormann - Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez7-66-1   

25

Apr

Turkey F16 (Antalya)

TurkeyClayClay,Men,Singles

Tak Khunn Wang - Colin Van Beem6-47-6   
Juan Pablo Varillas - Mikhail Korovin6-06-2   
Riccardo Bonadio - Antonio Massara6-01-66-4  
Marsel Ilhan - Filip Bergevi6-43-66-4  
Nik Razborsek - Alexander Erler3-66-36-1  
Tomislav Jotovski - Ergi Kirkin6-46-2   
Mirko Cutuli - Olexiy Kolisnyk3-67-56-1  
Artem Smirnov - Alberto Cammarata6-36-4   

25

Apr

Villa Del Dique

ArgentinaClayClay,Women,Singles

Caroline Romeo - Valentina Abrile6-26-4   
Carla Lucero - Nathaly Kurata6-46-3   
Victoria Bosio - Flavia Guimaraes Bueno6-36-4   
Barbara Gatica - Julieta Estable3-67-66-2  
Fernanda Brito - Victoria Ariadna Beccio6-06-1   

25

Apr

Spain F10 (Majadahonda)

SpainClayClay,Men,Singles

Raul Brancaccio - Pablo Vivero Gonzalez6-36-2   
Ret.Jaume Pla Malfeito - Eduard Esteve Lobato5-2    
Pedro Cachin - Alberto Romero De Avila Senise6-36-3   
Ret.Steven Diez - Zizou Bergs5-77-65-1  

25

Apr

Italy F9 (Santa Margherita Di Pula)

ItalyClayClay,Men,Singles

Billy Harris - Tomas Liska6-37-5   
Hernan Casanova - Alessandro Petrone6-24-66-3  
Juan Pablo Paz - Riccardo Balzerani6-26-2   
Elmar Ejupovic - Geronimo Espin Busleiman6-16-3   
Enrico Dalla Valle - Lukas Klein3-66-16-4  
Giovanni Fonio - Filip Horansky6-36-3   
Adrian Bodmer - Giovanni Rizzuti6-43-66-2  

25

Apr

Uzbekistan F2 (Karshi)

UzbekistanHardHard,Men,Singles

Hiroki Moriya - Mikhail Fufygin6-06-76-1  
Dzmitry Zhyrmont - Markos Kalovelonis7-56-3   
Djurabeck Karimov - Vladyslav Manafov6-46-4   
Saketh-Sai Myneni - Vladimir Ivanov6-36-4   
Konstantin Kravchuk - Khumoun Sultanov7-56-4   
Yaraslav Shyla - Batyr Sapaev6-26-2   
Evgeny Tyurnev - Nikola Cacic5-76-46-2  
Sanjar Fayziev - Vladimir Polyakov7-66-2   

25

Apr

TEB BNP Paribas Istanbul Cup - Istanbul

TurkeyClayClay,Women,Singles

Irina-Camelia Begu - Christina Mchale6-46-4   
Kateryna Bondarenko - Ipek Oz4-66-46-0  
Ajla Tomljanovic - Alison Van Uytvanck6-36-3   
Sara Errani - Kirsten Flipkens6-36-4   
Aleksandra Krunic - Ekaterina Makarova1-66-16-4  

25

Apr

TEB BNP Paribas Istanbul Cup - Istanbul

TurkeyClayClay,Women,Doubles

N. Geuer/P. Hon - A. Sabalenka/M. Sakkari3-67-612-10  
N. Dzalamidze/A. Kalinskaya - D. Jakupovic/I. Khromacheva3-66-310-7  
A. Aksu/H. Dart - B. Schoofs/R. Voracova6-21-610-7  

25

Apr

Leon Challenger

MexicoHardHard,Men,Singles

Adrian Menendez-Maceiras - Aldin Setkic7-57-6   
Dennis Novikov - Bradley Mousley6-35-76-4  

25

Apr

Leon Challenger

MexicoHardHard,Men,Doubles

G. Escobar/M. Sanchez - B. Lock/F. Romboli6-26-4   

25

Apr

Nigeria F2 (Abuja)

NigeriaHardHard,Men,Singles

Joao Menezes - Jakub Paul6-47-6   
Takanyi Garanganga - Tom Jomby1-67-66-4  
Aryan Goveas - Moez Echargui7-67-5   
Ret.Stephan Gerritsen - Jaimee Floyd Angel7-63-0   
Suraj R Prabodh - Remi Boutillier6-42-67-6  
Maximilian Neuchrist - Danylo Kalenichenko6-46-2   
Markus Eriksson - Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji6-26-76-3  

25

Apr

Tallahassee Challenger

United StatesClayClay,Men,Singles

Denis Kudla - Facundo Bagnis3-66-17-5  
Noah Rubin - Dominik Koepfer7-66-2   
Miomir Kecmanovic - Aziz Dougaz6-26-4   

25

Apr

Tallahassee Challenger

United StatesClayClay,Men,Doubles

C. Garin/A. Santillan - G. Iradukunda/L. Poullain6-37-5   

25

Apr

France F8 (Angers)

FranceClayClay,Men,Singles

Johan Sebastien Tatlot - Alexis Boureau6-17-5   
Maxime Chazal - Alexis Musialek6-04-66-2  
Yannick Thivant - Amaury Delmas6-36-4   
Tristan Lamasine - Niels Desein7-56-4   
Gregoire Jacq - Jonathan Gray6-06-2   
Leo Bresson - Jeroen Vanneste6-26-3   

25

Apr

Francavilla Challenger

ItalyClayClay,Men,Singles

Casper Ruud - Felix Auger Aliassime7-56-0   
Antoine Hoang - Goncalo Oliveira6-13-66-3  
Filippo Baldi - Liam Broady7-66-1   
Gianluigi Quinzi - Joris De Loore6-46-3   

25

Apr

Francavilla Challenger

ItalyClayClay,Men,Doubles

R. Arneodo/A. Hoang - F. Baldi/A. Pellegrino6-46-710-8  
J. Ocleppo/A. Vavassori - S. Gille/J. Vliegen4-66-310-8  
A. Behar/M. Gonzalez - R. Bemelmans/T. Griekspoor5-76-410-5  
G. Duran/J. Salisbury - R. Junaid/D. Pel6-46-4   
D. Molchanov/I. Zelenay - M. Draganja/T. Draganja6-26-2   

25

Apr

Karshi

UzbekistanHardHard,Women,Singles

Ekaterina Yashina - Ekaterina Vishnevskaya6-32-67-5  
Valeriya Strakhova - Polina Golubovskaya6-16-0   
Rutuja Bhosale - Nigina Abduraimova1-66-17-5  
Sofya Lansere - Ekaterina Kazionova7-56-3   
Anastasia Gasanova - Angelina Gabueva6-26-3   
Olga Doroshina - Emily Webley-Smith6-26-1   
Akgul Amanmuradova - Pranjala Yadlapalli6-26-4   
Margarita Gasparyan - Ksenia Lykina7-67-5   

25

Apr

Kazakhstan F5 (Shymkent)

KazakhstanClayClay,Men,Singles

Matvey Khomentovskiy - Beibit Zhukayev6-26-2   
Roman Khassanov - Daniil Klimov3-66-27-5  
Mikalai Haliak - Ivan Gakhov1-67-56-4  
Vladimir Korolev - Johan Nikles7-66-76-1  
Denys Klok - Vladislav Dubinsky6-36-2   

25

Apr

Gazprom Hungarian Open - Budapest

HungaryClayClay,Men,Singles

Lorenzo Sonego - Richard Gasquet6-47-6   
Jan-Lennard Struff - Alexander Bublik6-16-4   
Mikhail Youzhny - Zsombor Piros6-36-3   
Marco Cecchinato - Damir Dzumhur6-36-1   

25

Apr

Gazprom Hungarian Open - Budapest

HungaryClayClay,Men,Doubles

M. Middelkoop/A. Molteni - H. Nys/D. Shapovalov6-37-6   
M. Matkowski/N. Monroe - D. Sharan/N. Skupski6-26-3   
W. Koolhof/A. Sitak - N. Mektic/A. Peya7-56-710-7  

25

Apr

Porsche Tennis Grand Prix - Stuttgart

GermanyClayClay,Women,Singles

Angelique Kerber - Petra Kvitova     
Coco Vandeweghe - Sloane Stephens6-16-0   
Zarina Diyas - Carina Witthoeft6-36-2   
Veronika Kudermetova - Carla Suarez Navarro7-66-2   
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova - Madison Keys7-65-76-4  

25

Apr

Porsche Tennis Grand Prix - Stuttgart

GermanyClayClay,Women,Doubles

J. Ostapenko/O. Savchuk - A. Lottner/L. Rueffer7-62-610-2  
K. Bertens/D. Schuurs - S. Aoyama/M. Kato6-16-2   

25

Apr

Barcelona Open BancSabadell - Barcelona

SpainClayClay,Men,Singles

Stefanos Tsitsipas - Diego Sebastian Schwartzman6-26-1   
Rafael Nadal - Roberto Carballes Baena6-46-4   
Albert Ramos-Vinolas - Rogerio Dutra Da Silva3-66-36-4  
Jozef Kovalik - Guido Pella6-36-3   
Martin Klizan - Novak Djokovic6-21-66-3  
Dominic Thiem - Jaume Antoni Munar Clar7-66-1   
Ret.Guillermo Garcia-Lopez - Kei Nishikori6-3    
Grigor Dimitrov - Gilles Simon6-26-1   

25

Apr

Barcelona Open BancSabadell - Barcelona

SpainClayClay,Men,Doubles

A. Qureshi/J. Rojer - J. Clar/T. Robredo7-56-3   
P. Cuevas/M. Granollers - J. Cerretani/G. G.-Lopez6-06-4   
J. Cabal/R. Farah - R. Bopanna/E. R.-Vasselin4-67-613-11  

25

Apr

Anning Challenger

ChinaClayClay,Men,Singles

Prajnesh Gunneswaran - Andrew Whittington6-46-4   
Lloyd Harris - Vasek Pospisil7-56-4   
Kamil Majchrzak - Tsung-Hua Yang4-66-36-2  
Soon-Woo Kwon - N.Sriram Balaji6-47-5   

25

Apr

Anning Challenger

ChinaClayClay,Men,Doubles

R. Wang/R. Wang - R. Gonzales/T. Matsui6-36-4   
Can.R. O.-Olmedo/R. Ramanathan - M. Gong/Z. Zhang     

25

Apr

Quanzhou

ChinaHardHard,Women,Singles

Ret.Danielle Lao - Vera Zvonareva0-66-14-4  
Fangzhou Liu - Ying-Ying Duan6-37-5   
Yanina Wickmayer - Xu Liu Sun6-36-2   
Jia-Jing Lu - Xin Yu Wang6-47-5   
Saisai Zheng - Jacqueline Cako6-46-3   
Naomi Broady - Ankita Raina3-66-06-2  
Luksika Kumkhum - Erika Sema5-76-26-3  
Xinyun Han - Haruka Kaji6-43-66-3  

24

Apr

USA F12 (Vero Beach)

United StatesClayClay,Men,Singles

Strong Kirchheimer - Karl Poling6-34-67-6  
Harrison Adams - Mousheg Hovhannisyan6-16-4   
Alejandro Tabilo - John Lamble7-66-4   

24

Apr

Wiesbaden

GermanyClayClay,Women,Singles

Ret.Cornelia Lister - Alize Lim6-32-1   
Kathinka Von Deichmann - Tessah Andrianjafitrimo6-27-5   
Dalma Galfi - Sabrina Santamaria6-46-2   
Kimberley Zimmermann - Chanel Simmonds2-66-36-3  
Olga Saez Larra - Laura-Ioana Andrei6-16-4   
Priscilla Heise - Johana Markova6-23-66-1  
Teliana Pereira - Natalia Siedliska2-67-56-1  
Laura Schaeder - Aymet Uzcategui6-16-4   
Karen Barritza - Diana Sumova6-36-3   
Stephanie Wagner - Helene Scholsen6-45-76-2  
Anna Bondar - Aneta Kladivova7-66-0   
Romy Koelzer - Luna Meers4-66-06-1  
Julie Gervais - Lisa-Marie Maetschke6-35-76-3  

24

Apr

Hammamet

TunisiaClayClay,Women,Singles

Clothilde De Bernardi - Manon Leonard6-17-5   
Nora Ayala Serra - Valentine Bacher6-16-3   
Maria Marfutina - Alicia Herrero Linana6-46-4   
Nina Stadler - Sihem Bellahouel6-16-1   
Pia Cuk - Emeline Dartron6-46-3   
Shaline-Doreen Pipa - Chelsea Vanhoutte6-36-3   
Mana Ayukawa - Arina Kuznetsova6-16-2   

24

Apr

Tucepi

CroatiaClayClay,Women,Singles

Gabriela Pantuckova - Alexa Pirok6-16-1   
Nika Radisic - Bojana Klincov6-16-2   
Rio Kitagawa - Anna Klasen7-65-76-4  
Nikola Breckova - Ani Vangelova6-36-2   
Ani Mijacika - Veronika Erjavec2-66-37-5  
Susan Bandecchi - Ana Biskic6-06-1   

24

Apr

Tunisia F16 (Jerba)

TunisiaHardHard,Men,Singles

Louis Tessa - George Botezan6-26-2   
Maxime Tchoutakian - Quentin Robert (1994)6-16-1   
Altug Celikbilek - Ignacio Carou6-16-4   
Neil Pauffley - Finn Bass6-46-2   
Luke Johnson - Maxime Pauwels6-46-3   
Sem Verbeek - Francesco Vilardo5-76-26-4  
Peter Bothwell - Christopher Chien6-06-0   
Samm Butler - Matthew Hingley6-06-0   

24

Apr

Cairo

EgyptClayClay,Women,Singles

Melanie Klaffner - Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz2-66-46-4  
Katyarina Paulenka - Anna Ureke6-15-76-3  
Melany Solange Krywoj - Estella Jaeger6-36-3   
Dominique Karregat - Marina Yudanov7-61-66-3  
Irina Fetecau - Alexandra Walters6-06-0   
Snehadevi S Reddy - Eleonora Alvisi6-16-1   

24

Apr

Egypt F15 (Cairo)

EgyptClayClay,Men,Singles

Duje Kekez - Daniil Zarichanskyy7-66-1   
Dusty H. Boyer - Alexander Igoshin6-43-67-5  
Nicolas Xiviller - Boris Butulija7-56-4   
Pol Toledo Bague - Oleg Khotkov6-26-2   

24

Apr

Israel F4 (Ramat Hasharon)

IsraelHardHard,Men,Singles

Vladyslav Orlov - Peter Kobelt6-45-76-4  
Joshua Paris - Or Ram-Harel2-67-56-4  
Ret.Clement Larriere - Alexey Aleshchev0-66-22-1  
Jordan Hasson - Antoine Walch3-66-47-6  

24

Apr

Antalya

TurkeyClayClay,Women,Singles

Haruna Arakawa - Gyulnara Nazarova6-17-5   
Daria Mishina - Ilay Yoruk4-66-36-2  
Anna Pribylova - Denise-Antonela Stoica6-76-46-4  
Marianna Zakarlyuk - Ilona Kremen6-36-4   
Katerina Vankova - Eliessa Vanlangendonck6-26-2   
Camila Giangreco Campiz - Ekaterina Ovcharenko6-46-1   
Dia Evtimova - Suzan Lamens4-66-46-3  
Elizabeth Halbauer - Agustina Chlpac6-16-1   

24

Apr

Obidos

PortugalCarpetCarpet,Women,Singles

Ana Vrljic - Stefania Rubini6-46-3   
Irene Burillo Escorihuela - Claudia Cianci6-26-0   
Ganna Poznikhirenko - An-Sophie Mestach6-27-5   
Olga Parres Azcoitia - Alba Carrillo Marin3-66-36-3  
Mathilde Armitano - Irina Cantos Siemers6-46-4   
Eden Silva - Elixane Lechemia6-36-0   
Andrea Ka - Angela Fita Boluda4-67-56-2  
Linnea Malmqvist - Sonya Latycheva7-54-67-6  
Maria Joao Koehler - Lulu Sun6-16-4   

24

Apr

Santa Margherita Di Pula

ItalyClayClay,Women,Singles

Jaimee Fourlis - Anna-Giulia Remondina6-16-3   
Naiktha Bains - Maria Herazo Gonzalez6-06-0   
Catalina Pella - Lucrezia Stefanini7-50-67-5  
Ret.Valeriya Solovyeva - Shilin Xu6-03-1   
Martina Di Giuseppe - Victoria Kan6-46-3   
Georgia Brescia - Martina Colmegna6-16-4   
Alice Matteucci - Vivien Juhaszova6-46-1   
Lisa Matviyenko - Elysia Bolton7-56-1   

24

Apr

Brazil F1 (Sao Jose do Rio Preto)

BrazilClayClay,Men,Singles

Alexandre Tsuchiya - Fernando Yamacita6-46-2   
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva - Joao Hinsching6-37-5   
Jose Pereira - Alejo Vilaro6-36-4   
Daniel Dutra Da Silva - Victor Castro6-06-2   
Andre Miele - Fermin Tenti2-66-36-4  
Rafael Matos - Augusto Laranja6-36-1   
Carlos Eduardo Severino - Thales Turini4-66-26-4  
Thiago Seyboth Wild - Nicolas Alberto Arreche6-36-4   
Camilo Ugo Carabelli - Tomas Martin Etcheverry3-66-36-3  
Wilson Leite - Lorenzo Gagliardo6-07-5   
Nicolas Santos - Mateus De Carvalho Cardoso6-36-4   
Christian Lindell - Pedro Boscardin Dias6-06-1   

24

Apr

Turkey F16 (Antalya)

TurkeyClayClay,Men,Singles

Vitaliy Sachko - Paul Woerner7-57-6   
Lorenzo Frigerio - Matei Adrian Georgescu6-16-0   
Omar Giacalone - Sebastian Prechtel4-66-26-0  
Marc Sieber - Alexander Boborykin6-46-1   
Jules Okala - Peter Heller6-14-66-4  
Ret.Alexander Shevchenko - Riccardo Bellotti4-1    
Davide Galoppini - Gabriel Schmidt7-56-0   
Timur Kiuamov - Nerman Fatic6-46-76-3  

24

Apr

Villa Del Dique

ArgentinaClayClay,Women,Singles

Caroline Romeo - Maria Emilia Alfaro6-06-2   
Carolina M. Alves - Alice Garcia6-16-4   
Kamilla Kokeladze - Maria Del Rosario Vazquez6-36-2   
Lucia Zelenka - Ana Giraldi Requena7-67-5   
Victoria Bosio - Jazmin Ortenzi3-67-67-5  
Valentina Abrile - Julia Riera7-56-2   
Francesca Jones - Chloe Hamlin6-26-0   
Julieta Estable - Giovanna Tomita6-36-4   
Thaisa Grana Pedretti - Ivania Martinich3-66-36-4  
Fernanda Brito - Eduarda Piai6-46-1   
Victoria Ariadna Beccio - Rebeca Pereira6-17-5   
Flavia Guimaraes Bueno - Paulina Jastrzebska6-42-66-0  
Carla Lucero - Paula Baranano7-56-3   

24

Apr

Spain F10 (Majadahonda)

SpainClayClay,Men,Singles

Fabien Reboul - Maxime Authom6-46-4   
Can.Guillermo Olaso - Adrien Bossel     
Eduard Esteve Lobato - Javier Barranco Cosano6-37-5   
Pedro Cachin - Miguel Semmler6-16-4   
Romain Barbosa - Jorge Hernando-Ruano6-47-5   
Jaume Pla Malfeito - Vullnet Tashi6-06-0   
Sadio Doumbia - Aaron Cortes Alcaraz6-34-66-3  
Ret.Carlos Boluda-Purkiss - Jurgen Briand6-33-0   
Zizou Bergs - Oleg Prihodko6-46-4   
Marc Giner - Carlos Lopez Montagud6-04-66-4  
Michiel De Krom - Ignacio Benzal Alia6-06-0   
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise - Miliaan Niesten6-36-2   
Mario Vilella Martinez - Juan Carlos Saez6-46-4   
Raul Brancaccio - Sergi Perez Contri6-16-1   

24

Apr

Italy F9 (Santa Margherita Di Pula)

ItalyClayClay,Men,Singles

Alessandro Petrone - Corrado Summaria6-16-4   
Geronimo Espin Busleiman - Juan Ignacio Galarza2-66-17-6  
Ret.Adrian Bodmer - Alex Molcan4-66-3   
Hernan Casanova - Marco Miceli6-46-3   
Riccardo Balzerani - Mattia Frinzi3-66-36-4  
Ret.Enrico Dalla Valle - Robin Stanek6-21-0   
Giovanni Fonio - Walter Trusendi7-56-0   
Giovanni Rizzuti - Dragos Dima7-57-5   
Juan Pablo Ficovich - Florian Fallert6-12-66-1  

24

Apr

Charlottesville

United StatesClayClay,Women,Singles

Iga Swiatek - Ana Sofia Sanchez6-13-66-1  
Sophie Chang - Maria Mateas6-27-6   
Camilla Rosatello - Whitney Osuigwe6-13-66-0  
Mari Osaka - Alexandra Mueller6-46-2   

24

Apr

Uzbekistan F2 (Karshi)

UzbekistanHardHard,Men,Singles

Djurabeck Karimov - Sergey Fomin6-36-3   
Markos Kalovelonis - Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev6-17-5   
Mikhail Fufygin - Shahbaaz Khan6-46-4   
Vladyslav Manafov - Luca Margaroli6-46-1   
Nikola Cacic - N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth7-62-66-4  
Hiroki Moriya - Sergey Betov6-46-4   
Evgeny Tyurnev - Alexander Pavlioutchenkov6-37-5   
Ret.Dzmitry Zhyrmont - Ivan Liutarevich2-0    
Saketh-Sai Myneni - Roman Safiullin6-47-6   
Batyr Sapaev - Saida'Lo Saidkarimov7-66-3   
Vladimir Polyakov - Kristian Lozan3-67-57-6  
Konstantin Kravchuk - Roman Blokhin6-16-3   

24

Apr

TEB BNP Paribas Istanbul Cup - Istanbul

TurkeyClayClay,Women,Singles

Caroline Wozniacki - Ekaterina Alexandrova6-26-2   
Maria Sakkari - Cagla Buyukakcay7-56-2   
Polona Hercog - Aryna Sabalenka6-27-5   
Ret.Donna Vekic - Agnieszka Radwanska6-12-0   
Arantxa Rus - Shuai Zhang6-26-3   
Danka Kovinic - Anna Kalinskaya6-36-3   
Pauline Parmentier - Ayla Aksu6-26-2   
Yulia Putintseva - Sorana Cirstea0-66-16-0  
Viktoriya Tomova - Valentyna Ivakhnenko7-56-4   
Irina-Camelia Begu - Dalila Jakupovic7-56-0   

24

Apr

TEB BNP Paribas Istanbul Cup - Istanbul

TurkeyClayClay,Women,Doubles

C. Liang/S. Zhang - R. Jani/E. Kostova6-37-6   
K. Bondarenko/A. Krunic - D. Krawczyk/G. Olmos6-36-3   

24

Apr

Leon Challenger

MexicoHardHard,Men,Singles

Filip Peliwo - Tigre Hank7-56-4   
John-Patrick Smith - Edan Leshem7-66-0   
Christopher Eubanks - Tobias Simon7-67-6   
Ret.Ugo Humbert - Pedja Krstin6-36-5   
Roberto Quiroz - Carlos Gomez-Herrera6-47-5   
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez - Danilo Petrovic6-34-66-4  
Alejandro Gonzalez - Brayden Schnur6-46-4   
Daniel Elahi Galan - Victor Estrella6-76-46-4  
Roberto Cid - Kevin King6-26-2   
Jose Statham - Marcelo Arevalo7-54-66-2  
Ante Pavic - Luis Patino6-36-3   

24

Apr

Leon Challenger

MexicoHardHard,Men,Doubles

L. Martinez/C. Ramirez - L. Gomez/T. Hank6-47-5   
A. M.-Maceiras/R. Quiroz - N. Barrientos/D. Petrovic6-46-2   

24

Apr

Nigeria F2 (Abuja)

NigeriaHardHard,Men,Singles

Jaimee Floyd Angel - Ronnie Schneider4-66-17-5  
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji - Emmanuel Audu6-16-4   
Youssef Hossam - Dalwinder Singh6-42-66-4  
Markus Eriksson - Christian Paul6-06-4   
Suraj R Prabodh - Mirko Martinez5-76-36-1  
Joao Menezes - Karim-Mohamed Maamoun6-36-0   
Tom Jomby - Arjun Kadhe6-06-3   
Moez Echargui - Alexis Klegou7-66-3   
Maximilian Neuchrist - Jelle Sels6-36-3   
Stephan Gerritsen - Diego Matos3-66-36-4  

24

Apr

Tallahassee Challenger

United StatesClayClay,Men,Singles

Hugo Dellien - Enrique Lopez-Perez7-56-2   
Guilherme Clezar - Andrea Arnaboldi6-26-4   
Jay Clarke - Christian Harrison6-33-66-2  
Peter Polansky - Joao Pedro Sorgi7-67-6   
Christian Garin - Evan King6-06-3   
Juan Ignacio Londero - Jan Choinski1-66-46-1  
Mitchell Krueger - Henri Laaksonen6-37-6   
Michael Mmoh - Jared Hiltzik6-27-6   
Marc Polmans - Blaz Rola6-06-3   

24

Apr

Tallahassee Challenger

United StatesClayClay,Men,Doubles

M. Krueger/H. Reese - N. Lammons/A. Lawson4-66-210-8  
L. Bambridge/J. O'Mara - A. Arnaboldi/A. Siljestrom6-37-6   

24

Apr

France F8 (Angers)

FranceClayClay,Men,Singles

Ugo Blanchet - Alexis Gautier4-66-36-4  
Jules Marie - Gabriel Petit6-17-6   
Clement Tabur - Matteo Martineau6-34-66-3  
Francois-Arthur Vibert - Paul Valsecchi0-66-46-1  
Gregoire Jacq - Maxence Beauge6-26-3   
Mick Lescure - Boy Westerhof6-46-1   
Lucas Catarina - Franco Emanuel Egea7-54-67-5  
Jonas Merckx - Lucas Miedler6-03-67-5  

24

Apr

Francavilla Challenger

ItalyClayClay,Men,Singles

Viktor Galovic - Zhizhen Zhang6-16-4   
Andrea Pellegrino - Elliot Benchetrit7-63-66-4  
Mathias Bourgue - Nino Serdarusic6-36-2   
Kimmer Coppejans - Ruben Bemelmans6-46-4   
Luca Vanni - Matteo Viola6-26-76-4  
Matteo Donati - Salvatore Caruso6-06-3   
Tallon Griekspoor - Tomislav Brkic6-23-66-3  
Andrea Collarini - Gian Marco Moroni6-27-6   
Renzo Olivo - Lukas Rosol6-76-36-4  
Felix Auger Aliassime - Dimitar Kuzmanov7-57-6   
Antoine Hoang - Sumit Nagal6-46-2   

24

Apr

Francavilla Challenger

ItalyClayClay,Men,Doubles

K. Krawietz/A. Mies - L. Broady/S. Clayton6-26-2   
J. Ocleppo/A. Vavassori - S. Nagal/G. Oliveira5-77-510-8  

24

Apr

Karshi

UzbekistanHardHard,Women,Singles

Ekaterina Yashina - Anastasia Frolova1-66-16-3  
Rutuja Bhosale - Vasilisa Aponasenko6-36-2   
Ret.Olga Doroshina - Shakhnoza Khatamova6-0    
Pranjala Yadlapalli - Komola Umarova2-67-66-0  
Nigina Abduraimova - Margarita Lazareva6-36-2   
Emily Webley-Smith - Dariya Detkovskaya7-56-3   
Akgul Amanmuradova - Ksenia Palkina6-37-5   
Polina Golubovskaya - Yasmina Karimjanova4-66-36-2  

24

Apr

Kazakhstan F5 (Shymkent)

KazakhstanClayClay,Men,Singles

Roman Khassanov - Sergei Pogosian6-13-66-1  
Denis Yevseyev - Timur Maulenov6-46-1   
Bogdan Bobrov - Timur Khabibulin6-26-1   
Daniil Klimov - Grigoriy Lomakin7-56-0   
Beibit Zhukayev - Oleksandr Bielinskyi7-66-4   
Matvey Khomentovskiy - Karol Beck6-46-3   
Ivan Gakhov - Bulat Galiev6-46-2   
Teimuraz Gabashvili - George Tsivadze7-56-1   
Maksim Tikhomirov - Quentin Folliot6-46-0   
Matvey Minin - Imanol Lopez Morillo6-76-26-0  
Ret.Vladislav Dubinsky - Artem Dubrivnyy3-66-13-1  
Denys Klok - Vazha Shubladze2-66-36-0  

24

Apr

Gazprom Hungarian Open - Budapest

HungaryClayClay,Men,Singles

Matteo Berrettini - Attila Balazs6-43-67-6  
Andreas Seppi - Thomas Fabbiano4-67-56-3  
Nikoloz Basilashvili - Paolo Lorenzi6-46-2   
Maximilian Marterer - Viktor Troicki3-66-46-4  
Yannick Maden - Marton Fucsovics4-66-36-2  
Jan-Lennard Struff - Jurgen Zopp2-66-47-5  
Alexander Bublik - Denis Istomin6-77-67-5  

24

Apr

Gazprom Hungarian Open - Budapest

HungaryClayClay,Men,Doubles

M. Middelkoop/A. Molteni - J. Eysseric/L. Pouille6-47-6   
D. Inglot/F. Skugor - M. Mirnyi/P. Oswald4-67-510-7  
M. Demoliner/S. Gonzalez - M. Copil/F. Mergea6-27-6   
H. Nys/D. Shapovalov - D. Dzumhur/R. Jebavy6-47-5   

24

Apr

Porsche Tennis Grand Prix - Stuttgart

GermanyClayClay,Women,Singles

Laura Siegemund - Barbora Strycova6-46-3   
Marketa Vondrousova - Julia Goerges6-26-2   
Caroline Garcia - Maria Sharapova3-67-66-4  
Karolina Pliskova - Kiki Bertens6-26-2   
Marta Kostyuk - Antonia Lottner6-46-1   

24

Apr

Porsche Tennis Grand Prix - Stuttgart

GermanyClayClay,Women,Doubles

A. Klepac/M. Sanchez - N. Kichenok/A. Rodionova3-66-210-3  
A. Rosolska/A. Spears - C. Witthoeft/A. Zaja6-33-610-7  
V. Kudermetova/L. Marozava - M. Buzarnescu/A. Cornet1-67-510-4  

24

Apr

Barcelona Open BancSabadell - Barcelona

SpainClayClay,Men,Singles

Adrian Mannarino - Pablo Cuevas6-47-6   
Roberto Bautista Agut - Ivo Karlovic6-76-26-4  
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar - Joao Sousa6-43-67-5  
Feliciano Lopez - Dusan Lajovic6-42-66-4  
Malek Jaziri - Ernesto Escobedo6-46-3   
Gilles Simon - Ilya Ivashka6-26-3   
Bjorn Fratangelo - Alexey Vatutin7-55-76-3  
David Goffin - Marcel Granollers4-67-66-2  
Guido Pella - Peter Gojowczyk6-46-4   
Roberto Carballes Baena - Andreas Haider-Maurer6-26-4   
Martin Klizan - Federico Delbonis6-36-76-4  

24

Apr

Barcelona Open BancSabadell - Barcelona

SpainClayClay,Men,Doubles

N. Jarry/G. Pella - J. Murray/B. Soares7-57-5   
R. Bopanna/E. R.-Vasselin - H. Kontinen/J. Peers7-66-3   
L. Kubot/M. Melo - K. Khachanov/D. Schwartzman6-36-0   

24

Apr

Anning Challenger

ChinaClayClay,Men,Singles

Yunseong Chung - Di Wu7-66-3   
Yibing Wu - Evgeny Donskoy6-44-66-3  
Sasi Kumar Mukund - Quentin Halys3-66-46-4  
Duckhee Lee - Rui-Xuan Wang6-27-6   
Yan Bai - Yuanfeng Li6-36-4   
Jordan Thompson - Roberto Ortega-Olmedo6-36-3   
Calvin Hemery - Ze Zhang7-66-3   
Mohamed Safwat - Vishnu Vardhan3-67-66-2  
Tsung-Hua Yang - Aleksandr Nedovesov6-44-66-0  
Kamil Majchrzak - Alex Bolt7-66-2   
Prajnesh Gunneswaran - Hugo Grenier6-26-1   
N.Sriram Balaji - Zhe Li6-46-76-4  

24

Apr

Anning Challenger

ChinaClayClay,Men,Doubles

M. Reid/A. Whittington - Y. Li/V. Safranek6-46-710-8  

24

Apr

Quanzhou

ChinaHardHard,Women,Singles

Saisai Zheng - Hanyu Guo6-36-4   
Fangzhou Liu - Kai-Lin Zhang2-66-36-2  
Xin Yu Wang - Jia Qi Kang6-17-6   
Ying-Ying Duan - Mai Minokoshi6-26-4   
Yanina Wickmayer - Sabina Sharipova7-66-2   
Xinyun Han - Wushuang Zheng6-36-3   
Xu Liu Sun - Yue Yuan6-22-66-1  
Vera Zvonareva - Lesley Kerkhove6-36-3   
Naomi Broady - Miharu Imanishi6-36-2   
Danielle Lao - Ao Gai6-47-5   
Jia-Jing Lu - Su Jeong Jang6-06-1   
Jacqueline Cako - Jia Qi Ren6-16-1   

Live Scores

Advertisement