Latest matches

18

Oct

Hamamatsu

JapanCarpetCarpet,Women,Singles

Miyabi Inoue - Ange Oby Kajuru6-06-2   
Momoko Kobori - Ayumi Koshiishi7-66-3   
Tori Kinard - Beatrice Gumulya6-26-2   
Mitsumi Kawasaki - Ayaka Okuno6-16-1   
Ingrid Neel - Haruka Kaji6-36-76-1  
Miharu Imanishi - Karin Kennel6-22-67-6  
Olivia Tjandramulia - Yuka Hosoki6-36-4   
Kyoka Okamura - Nagi Hanatani6-17-6   
Ayano Shimizu - Kisa Yoshioka6-46-3   
Jia-Jing Lu - Hua-Chen Lee6-36-2   
Yukina Saigo - Sakura Hosogi6-14-66-4  

18

Oct

Suzhou

ChinaHardHard,Women,Singles

Lizette Cabrera - Priscilla Hon6-16-1   
Jing-Jing Lu - Kai-Lin Zhang6-46-1   
Julia Glushko - Eri Hozumi6-36-1   
Nina Stojanovic - Xu Liu Sun6-36-2   
Nao Hibino - Jia Qi Kang6-16-2   
Yuxuan Zhang - Miyu Kato6-41-67-6  
Lin Zhu - Dalila Jakupovic6-46-4   
Hanyu Guo - Ankita Raina6-36-0   
Kurumi Nara - Fang Ying Xun6-36-2   

18

Oct

If Stockholm Open - Stockholm

SwedenI.hardI.hard,Men,Singles

Jerzy Janowicz - Pierre-Hugues Herbert6-23-66-3  

18

Oct

If Stockholm Open - Stockholm

SwedenI.hardI.hard,Men,Doubles

O. Marach/M. Pavic - J. Eysseric/F. Skugor6-36-4   

18

Oct

European Open - Antwerp

BelgiumI.hardI.hard,Men,Singles

Joao Sousa - Sergiy Stakhovsky5-76-46-4  

18

Oct

Las Vegas Challenger

United StatesHardHard,Men,Singles

Liam Broady - Alex Rybakov7-66-3   

18

Oct

Las Vegas Challenger

United StatesHardHard,Men,Doubles

H. Verdugo/D. Novikov - C. Lickle/V. Spadea6-36-4   
J. Chaplin/M. Libietis - M. Barton/G. Jones7-66-2   

18

Oct

Cali Challenger

ColombiaClayClay,Men,Singles

Jaume Antoni Munar Clar - Horacio Zeballos6-26-2   

18

Oct

Cali Challenger

ColombiaClayClay,Men,Doubles

I. Cervantes/F. Paula - C. Force/S. Ramirez6-27-5   

18

Oct

Ismaning Challenger

GermanyCarpetCarpet,Men,Singles

Pedro Martinez Portero - Rudolf Molleker3-66-36-4  
Salvatore Caruso - Matteo Viola6-47-6   

18

Oct

Ismaning Challenger

GermanyCarpetCarpet,Men,Doubles

S. Clayton/J. O'Mara - T. Altuna/P. Michnev6-16-2   

18

Oct

Kremlin Cup - Moscow

RussiaI.hardI.hard,Men,Singles

Ret.Mirza Basic - Blaz Kavcic3-66-35-1  
Dudi Sela - Rogerio Dutra Da Silva7-56-1   

18

Oct

Kremlin Cup - Moscow

RussiaI.hardI.hard,Men,Doubles

R. Silva/P. Lorenzi - J. Cerretani/M. Polmans6-26-4   
M. Mirnyi/P. Oswald - F. Krajinovic/D. Lajovic6-16-2   

18

Oct

BGL Luxembourg Open - Luxembourg

LuxembourgI.hardI.hard,Women,Singles

Pauline Parmentier - Veronica Cepede Royg7-56-1   
Carina Witthoeft - Evgeniya Rodina6-26-3   
Heather Watson - Anett Kontaveit6-46-4   
Elise Mertens - Madison Brengle6-20-66-3  

18

Oct

Kremlin Cup - Moscow

RussiaI.hardI.hard,Women,Singles

Aliaksandra Sasnovich - Kristina Mladenovic6-22-66-2  
Irina-Camelia Begu - Anastasija Sevastova6-46-3   
Julia Goerges - Yulia Putintseva6-36-3   
Lesya Tsurenko - Coco Vandeweghe7-51-66-2  

18

Oct

Ningboo Challenger

ChinaHardHard,Men,Singles

Mikhail Youzhny - Hiroki Moriya6-36-4   
Zhe Li - Duckhee Lee6-26-4   
Yen-Hsun Lu - Tatsuma Ito6-26-3   
Peter Polansky - Thiago Moura Monteiro3-67-66-4  

18

Oct

Ningboo Challenger

ChinaHardHard,Men,Doubles

R. Ghedin/S. Nagal - T. Daniel/T. Ito6-26-710-5  
D. Wu/Y. Wu - Y. Bai/Z. Li6-25-710-3  
R. Albot/J. Statham - T. Fritz/A. Santillan7-64-610-1  
S. Doumbia/C. Hemery - T. Matsui/V. Vardhan6-26-3   

17

Oct

Sharm El Sheikh

EgyptHardHard,Women,Singles

Kanika Vaidya - Caroline Ilowska6-46-2   
Maria Patrascu - Kristina Ostojic6-26-3   
Anastasiya Shoshyna - Taro Keens7-56-2   
Valeriya Zeleva - Elena De Santis6-16-1   

17

Oct

Egypt F30 (Sharm El Sheikh)

EgyptHardHard,Men,Singles

Giorgio Ricca - Adriano Quinti6-26-0   
Vladyslav Orlov - Issam Haitham Taweel6-46-0   
Francesco Ferrari - Oleg Khotkov6-41-66-3  
David Perez Sanz - Oleg Prihodko7-56-1   

17

Oct

Italy F34 (Santa Margherita Di Pula)

ItalyClayClay,Men,Singles

Bogdan Ionut Apostol - Andrea Grazioso7-56-4   
Omar Giacalone - Jacopo Stefanini6-36-4   
Andrea Pellegrino - Petru-Alexandru Luncanu6-36-4   
Daniel Gimeno-Traver - Dennis Novak6-46-3   
Javier Marti - Filippo Baldi7-66-2   
Maxime Chazal - Davide Pontoglio6-26-3   
Miljan Zekic - Wilson Leite7-56-1   
Lorenzo Giustino - Alexander Lebedyn6-36-1   
Dragos Nicolae Madaras - Toby Martin6-45-76-3  

17

Oct

Florence

United StatesHardHard,Women,Singles

Tara Moore - Sophie Chang6-36-1   
Amra Sadikovic - Jovana Jaksic7-66-0   
Marta Paigina - Ronit Yurovsky6-26-3   

17

Oct

Santa Margherita Di Pula

ItalyClayClay,Women,Singles

Cindy Burger - Federica Rossi6-06-1   
Tena Lukas - Elyne Boeykens7-66-4   

17

Oct

Germany F15 (Bad Salzdetfurth)

GermanyCarpetCarpet,Men,Singles

Marvin Moeller - Osman Torski6-06-1   
George Von Massow - Dominik Boehler6-47-5   
Ret.Patrik Nema - Boy Westerhof5-1    
Lukas Klein - Florian Fallert6-26-2   
Jonathan Kanar - Christoph Negritu7-56-3   
Andriej Kapas - Niklas Schell7-56-2   

17

Oct

France F24 (Rodez)

FranceI.hardI.hard,Men,Singles

Constant Lestienne - Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc6-34-66-2  
Ugo Humbert - Elie Rousset6-46-76-2  
Edward Corrie - Arthur Reymond6-26-4   
Yanais Laurent - Corentin Denolly6-22-67-6  
Jules Okala - Yannick Mertens2-67-56-4  
Kamil Majchrzak - Maxime Authom6-26-2   

17

Oct

Turkey F39 (Antalya)

TurkeyClayClay,Men,Singles

Jordi Samper-Montana - Marvin Greven6-26-2   
Pavel Krainik - Mike Urbanija6-47-5   

17

Oct

Antalya

TurkeyClayClay,Women,Singles

Ekaterina Vishnevskaya - Ani Vangelova4-66-46-4  
Dasha Ivanova - Natalia Orlova6-46-0   
Dia Evtimova - Daniela Vukovic6-46-3   
Cristina Adamescu - Betina Tokac6-26-0   
Carolina M. Alves - Emmanuelle Girard6-26-3   

17

Oct

Obidos

PortugalCarpetCarpet,Women,Singles

Ret.Yana Sizikova - Dea Herdzelas2-1    
Ani Mijacika - Olga Doroshina6-36-2   
Maria Marfutina - Eden Silva7-57-5   

17

Oct

Nigeria F5 (Lagos)

NigeriaHardHard,Men,Singles

Ret.Ilija Vucic - Henry Atseye6-22-0   
Joseph Imeh Ubon - Stephan Fransen0-66-36-0  
Lance-Pierre Du Toit - Giovani Samaha5-76-16-4  
Prajnesh Gunneswaran - Manuel Guinard6-46-0   

17

Oct

Joue-Les-Tours

FranceI.hardI.hard,Women,Singles

Chloe Paquet - Jesika Maleckova7-66-3   
Anna Zaja - Karen Barritza6-43-67-6  
Kathinka Von Deichmann - Sarah Beth Grey6-46-76-4  

17

Oct

Lagos

NigeriaHardHard,Women,Singles

Ret.Draginja Vukovic - Melanie Klaffner5-0    
Valeriya Strakhova - Nermeen Shawky6-26-1   
Chiraz Bechri - Akilah James7-67-6   
Ana Veselinovic - Fanny Ostlund6-46-2   
Deniz Khazaniuk - Adetayo Adetunji6-16-1   
Ayla Aksu - Tiffany William6-46-4   
Ret.Conny Perrin - Jasmin Jebawy6-02-0   
Harmony Tan - Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre6-46-0   

17

Oct

Israel F13 (Ashkelon)

IsraelHardHard,Men,Singles

Alexis Canter - Winston Lin7-57-5   
Christopher Heyman - Bastian Trinker6-16-4   
Matias Franco Descotte - Yankel Zemel4-66-47-6  
Alexander Day - Hugo Voljacques7-57-5   
Clement Geens - Orel Ovil2-67-56-1  
Ben Patael - Tyler Mercier6-37-5   
Dekel Bar - Edan Bakshi6-12-66-2  
Yshai Oliel - Shahar Elbaz6-36-1   
Yannai Barkai - Simon Carr5-76-47-6  
Alon Elia - Maxime Pauwels6-46-4   

17

Oct

If Stockholm Open - Stockholm

SwedenI.hardI.hard,Men,Singles

Marcos Baghdatis - Norbert Gombos6-36-4   
Elias Ymer - Leonardo Mayer6-43-67-5  
Jurgen Zopp - Lukas Lacko6-46-76-2  
Fernando Verdasco - Robin Haase6-36-1   
Hyeon Chung - Marton Fucsovics6-36-2   
Fabio Fognini - Malek Jaziri7-56-1   
Jeremy Chardy - Alessandro Giannessi6-07-5   
Yuichi Sugita - Denis Istomin1-66-37-6  

17

Oct

If Stockholm Open - Stockholm

SwedenI.hardI.hard,Men,Doubles

S. Bolelli/F. Fognini - J. Chardy/R. Lindstedt6-36-1   
J. Sock/N. Zimonjic - L. Paes/P. Raja3-67-610-8  

17

Oct

European Open - Antwerp

BelgiumI.hardI.hard,Men,Singles

David Ferrer - Stefano Travaglia4-66-47-6  
Kenny de Schepper - Aldin Setkic6-26-1   
Stefanos Tsitsipas - Pablo Cuevas6-16-4   
Ernesto Escobedo - Denis Shapovalov7-66-4   
Frances Tiafoe - Florian Mayer6-36-4   
Joao Sousa - Benoit Paire6-46-77-5  
Henri Laaksonen - Alexandr Dolgopolov6-27-6   

17

Oct

European Open - Antwerp

BelgiumI.hardI.hard,Men,Doubles

I. Dodig/M. Granollers - N. Kyrgios/M. Reid4-66-110-7  
W. Koolhof/A. Sitak - K. Skupski/N. Skupski6-44-610-8  
R. Klaasen/R. Ram - F. Mayer/C. Stebe7-56-1   
S. Lipsky/D. Sharan - S. Darcis/A. Greef7-54-610-8  

17

Oct

Las Vegas Challenger

United StatesHardHard,Men,Singles

Cameron Norrie - Roberto Ortega-Olmedo6-46-3   
Lucas Miedler - Karue Sell7-64-67-5  
Jared Hiltzik - Takanyi Garanganga6-26-2   
Reilly Opelka - Jay Clarke7-66-4   
Samuel Groth - Mikael Torpegaard6-36-4   
Tennys Sandgren - Benjamin Lock6-26-4   
Jan Choinski - Alexander Cozbinov4-66-46-4  
Bradley Klahn - Christopher O'Connell3-67-56-3  
Brydan Klein - Bjorn Fratangelo7-66-4   
Dominik Koepfer - Alexander Sarkissian2-66-36-2  
Evan King - Dennis Novikov6-77-66-4  

17

Oct

Las Vegas Challenger

United StatesHardHard,Men,Doubles

J. Clarke/M. Willis - L. Martinez/R. O.-Olmedo6-37-6   

17

Oct

Cali Challenger

ColombiaClayClay,Men,Singles

Federico Delbonis - Gonzalo Lama6-47-6   
Ret.Joao Domingues - Michael Linzer2-67-62-1  
Gerald Melzer - Marcelo Arevalo6-16-2   
Alejandro Gonzalez - Jozef Kovalik3-66-26-3  
Federico Coria - Luis Valero7-56-1   
Roberto Carballes Baena - Facundo Arguello7-56-3   
Blaz Rola - Daniel Munoz-De La Nava6-44-66-2  

17

Oct

Cali Challenger

ColombiaClayClay,Men,Doubles

F. Agamenone/F. Romboli - J. Kovalik/A. Martin6-43-610-7  
V. Estrella/D. Nava - G. Oliveira/G. Panfil6-36-1   
S. Galdos/F. Neis - R. Lara/C. Taberner4-66-110-5  
R. Baena/C. G.-Herrera - G. Clezar/J. Londero3-66-010-4  

17

Oct

Ismaning Challenger

GermanyCarpetCarpet,Men,Singles

Dustin Brown - Mats Moraing6-77-66-1  
Ret.Yannick Hanfmann - Marek Jaloviec7-64-1   
Matthias Bachinger - Yannick Vandenbulcke6-26-0   
Lorenzo Sonego - Daniel Altmaier7-66-4   
Tobias Simon - Marc-Andrea Huesler6-34-67-6  
Shalva Dzhanashia - Andreas Haider-Maurer6-36-4   
Hubert Hurkacz - Nicola Kuhn6-37-5   
Jeremy Jahn - Laurynas Grigelis7-63-67-6  
Ret.Tristan Lamasine - Vladimir Uzhylovsky6-25-4   

17

Oct

Ismaning Challenger

GermanyCarpetCarpet,Men,Doubles

T. Bednarek/D. Pel - R. Junaid/A. Shamasdin6-36-3   

17

Oct

Kremlin Cup - Moscow

RussiaI.hardI.hard,Men,Singles

Filip Krajinovic - Andrey Rublev7-57-6   
Laslo Djere - Paolo Lorenzi4-67-66-4  
Richard Berankis - Dusan Lajovic6-37-6   
Ret.Andreas Seppi - Jiri Vesely6-34-1   
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva - Evgeny Donskoy6-37-5   
Damir Dzumhur - Thomas Fabbiano6-30-66-2  
Lukas Rosol - Konstantin Kravchuk4-66-37-6  

17

Oct

Kremlin Cup - Moscow

RussiaI.hardI.hard,Men,Doubles

J. Cabal/D. Molchanov - A. Karatsev/R. Muzaev7-66-1   
M. Elgin/D. Medvedev - A. Bublik/M. Kukushkin6-26-4   

17

Oct

BGL Luxembourg Open - Luxembourg

LuxembourgI.hardI.hard,Women,Singles

Monica Puig - Angelique Kerber6-36-4   
Sabine Lisicki - Mihaela Buzarnescu7-67-6   
Andrea Petkovic - Petra Martic6-13-67-6  
Pauline Parmentier - Monica Niculescu7-56-3   
Naomi Broady - Tatjana Maria6-26-2   
Evgeniya Rodina - Jana Fett7-56-3   
Johanna Larsson - Eugenie Bouchard2-66-26-3  
Alison Van Uytvanck - Ajla Tomljanovic6-26-4   
Heather Watson - Yanina Wickmayer6-26-1   
Kiki Bertens - Denisa Allertova6-47-5   

17

Oct

BGL Luxembourg Open - Luxembourg

LuxembourgI.hardI.hard,Women,Doubles

V. Royg/B. Maia - A. Cadantu/P. Thombare7-56-1   

17

Oct

Kremlin Cup - Moscow

RussiaI.hardI.hard,Women,Singles

Daria Gavrilova - Kristyna Pliskova6-46-76-1  
Darya Kasatkina - Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova7-66-1   
Magdalena Rybarikova - Maria Sharapova7-66-4   
Irina-Camelia Begu - Elena Rybakina6-13-66-3  
Julia Goerges - Polina Monova6-06-3   
Natalia Vikhlyantseva - Kaia Kanepi6-36-2   
Vera Lapko - Maryna Zanevska6-26-3   

17

Oct

Kremlin Cup - Moscow

RussiaI.hardI.hard,Women,Doubles

O. Savchuk/K. Srebotnik - L. Kichenok/A. Rodionova6-23-610-7  
N. Melichar/A. Smith - I. Begu/R. Olaru3-66-410-6  
V. Lapko/A. Potapova - A. Rosolska/A. Kudryavtseva6-26-4   
B. Krejcikova/K. Siniakova - Y. Putintseva/M. Zanevska6-16-0   
T. Babos/A. Hlavackova - A. Cornet/K. Mladenovic6-77-610-8  
M. Adamczak/R. Voracova - B. Pera/C. Vandeweghe1-66-110-5  

17

Oct

Ningboo Challenger

ChinaHardHard,Men,Singles

Jordan Thompson - Jose Statham6-46-2   
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras - Sadio Doumbia3-66-26-1  
Jurij Rodionov - Yibing Wu6-46-3   
Yosuke Watanuki - Miomir Kecmanovic4-66-27-6  
Di Wu - Radu Albot6-46-3   
Marinko Matosevic - Sumit Nagal6-26-4   
Yunseong Chung - Nicolas Jarry7-66-3   
Thiago Moura Monteiro - Ze Zhang4-67-66-4  
Taro Daniel - Xin Gao6-26-4   

17

Oct

Ningboo Challenger

ChinaHardHard,Men,Doubles

H. Moriya/Y. Takahashi - N. Jarry/P. Polansky6-27-5   
H. Peng/T. Yang - M. Gong/Z. Zhang4-66-310-8  
J. Nedunchezhiyan/C. Rungkat - S. Sekiguchi/G. Soeda6-36-2   

Live Scores

Advertisement