поддержки сайт, регистрируйся и играй в пинке через нашу ссылку

Tournament details

Saint-Gaudens

 
Date:May 15, 2017
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:France France
Prize money:$60 000
Website:
Latitude:43.11
Longitude:0.73
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Richel Hogenkamp NED-Kristie Ahn USA6-26-4   21 May 17
1/2
Kristie Ahn USA-Destanee Aiava AUS7-56-4   20 May 17
Richel Hogenkamp NED-V. Grammatikopoulou GRE6-46-3   20 May 17
1/4
Destanee Aiava AUS-Su-Wei Hsieh TPE6-37-5   19 May 17
Kristie Ahn USA-Aryna Sabalenka BLR3-66-47-5  19 May 17
V. Grammatikopoulou GRE-Irina Khromacheva RUS6-12-2ret.  19 May 17
Richel Hogenkamp NED-S. S.-Espinosa ESP6-36-1   19 May 17
Second
Kristie Ahn USA-Ana Bogdan ROU6-16-767-64  19 May 17
Aryna Sabalenka BLR-T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA6-26-3   19 May 17
Su-Wei Hsieh TPE-Dalma Galfi HUN6-25-76-3  18 May 17
Destanee Aiava AUS-Dalila Jakupovic SLO6-46-747-61  18 May 17
V. Grammatikopoulou GRE-Ipek Soylu TUR6-36-3   17 May 17
Richel Hogenkamp NED-Jamie Loeb USA6-26-2   17 May 17
S. S.-Espinosa ESP-Teliana Pereira BRA6-26-4   17 May 17
Irina Khromacheva RUS-Anna Kalinskaya RUS6-22-67-60  17 May 17
First
Aryna Sabalenka BLR-Cagla Buyukakcay TUR6-07-61   16 May 17
Su-Wei Hsieh TPE-Jessika Ponchet FRA6-26-2   16 May 17
V. Grammatikopoulou GRE-Amandine Hesse FRA7-637-5   16 May 17
S. S.-Espinosa ESP-Kai-Chen Chang TPE6-26-1   16 May 17
Teliana Pereira BRA-Sachia Vickery USA3-67-57-5  16 May 17
Richel Hogenkamp NED-Storm Sanders AUS6-34-66-4  16 May 17
T. Andrianjafitrimo FRA-Tara Moore GBR6-36-2   16 May 17
Kristie Ahn USA-Eden Silva GBR7-56-3   16 May 17
Dalma Galfi HUN-Elitsa Kostova BUL6-46-2   16 May 17
Destanee Aiava AUS-Victoria Muntean FRA7-666-2   16 May 17
Dalila Jakupovic SLO-Alexandra Panova RUS7-56-3   16 May 17
Ana Bogdan ROU-M. Gonzalez PAR6-12-66-3  16 May 17
Irina Khromacheva RUS-Rebeka Masarova SUI6-47-62   15 May 17
Jamie Loeb USA-Quirine Lemoine NED6-37-5   15 May 17
Ipek Soylu TUR-Xinyun Han CHN6-46-4   15 May 17
Anna Kalinskaya RUS-Audrey Albie FRA6-46-756-2  15 May 17
Qualifying
Amandine Hesse FRA-Vera Lapko BLR2-67-56-4  15 May 17
Teliana Pereira BRA-Myrtille Georges FRA4-66-46-3  15 May 17
Jessika Ponchet FRA-Bibiane Schoofs NED7-50-66-1  15 May 17
Alexandra Panova RUS-Storm Sanders AUS6-47-68   15 May 17
q-Second
Myrtille Georges FRA-Manon Arcangioli FRA6-17-63   15 May 17
Teliana Pereira BRA-Lea Tholey FRA7-54-66-4  15 May 17
Bibiane Schoofs NED-A. Riembau ESP6-06-2   15 May 17
Amandine Hesse FRA-Jade Suvrijn FRA6-46-1   15 May 17
Vera Lapko BLR-Irina Ramialison FRA6-17-5   15 May 17
Jessika Ponchet FRA-Amra Sadikovic SUI5-4ret.   15 May 17
Storm Sanders AUS-Jaimee Fourlis AUS6-46-1   15 May 17
Alexandra Panova RUS-Fiona Ferro FRA6-16-1   15 May 17
q-First
Lea Tholey FRA-Marie Cerezo FRA6-26-0   15 May 17
Jade Suvrijn FRA-Mir Ambaye FRA6-06-1   15 May 17
Vera Lapko BLR-Lea Romain FRA6-16-4   15 May 17
Irina Ramialison FRA-Marie Boura FRA6-46-2   15 May 17
Myrtille Georges FRA-Viktorija Rajicic AUSw/o    15 May 17
Manon Arcangioli FRA-Alpha Ambaye FRA6-06-0   15 May 17
Alexandra Panova RUS-Margot Yerolymos FRA6-41-0ret.  15 May 17
Storm Sanders AUS-C. Chantraine BEL6-16-0   15 May 17
Jaimee Fourlis AUS-Jody Daugreilh FRA6-06-0   15 May 17
Jessika Ponchet FRA-Sara Cakarevic FRA7-56-1   15 May 17
A. Riembau ESP-Elise Semmartin FRA6-16-1   15 May 17
Bibiane Schoofs NED-V. Aponasenko RUS6-16-2   15 May 17