поддержки сайт, регистрируйся и играй в пинке через нашу ссылку

Tournament details

Bastad

 
Date:May 15, 2017
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Sweden Sweden
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:56.26
Longitude:12.51
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Irina Maria Bara ROU-K. Deichmann LIE7-664-66-2  20 May 17
1/2
Irina Maria Bara ROU-Magdalena Frech POL6-16-2   19 May 17
K. Deichmann LIE-Alice Matteucci ITA4-66-36-1  19 May 17
1/4
Magdalena Frech POL-Georgia Brescia ITA6-727-56-3  18 May 17
Irina Maria Bara ROU-V. Ivakhnenko RUS6-11-0ret.  18 May 17
Alice Matteucci ITA-M. Buzarnescu ROU6-26-4   18 May 17
K. Deichmann LIE-Cornelia Lister SWE6-26-2   18 May 17
Second
K. Deichmann LIE-Fanny Ostlund SWE6-26-2   17 May 17
Alice Matteucci ITA-Karen Barritza DEN6-46-4   17 May 17
Irina Maria Bara ROU-K. Persson SWE6-06-1   17 May 17
V. Ivakhnenko RUS-Malene Helgo NOR6-26-3   17 May 17
Georgia Brescia ITA-Pemra Ozgen TUR6-17-68   17 May 17
Magdalena Frech POL-M. Giuseppe ITA6-42-66-4  17 May 17
M. Buzarnescu ROU-A. Grymalska ITA6-26-2   17 May 17
Cornelia Lister SWE-E. Ruse ROU6-37-5   17 May 17
First
Cornelia Lister SWE-Harmony Tan FRA6-36-4   16 May 17
Irina Maria Bara ROU-Maja Chwalinska POL6-27-5   16 May 17
Fanny Ostlund SWE-Ilona Kremen BLR7-56-3   16 May 17
E. Ruse ROU-Julia Wachaczyk GER6-06-4   16 May 17
M. Buzarnescu ROU-A. Vasylyeva UKR6-16-0   16 May 17
A. Grymalska ITA-Mirjam Bjorklund SWE3-67-56-1  16 May 17
Magdalena Frech POL-K. Zimmermann BEL6-06-3   16 May 17
Pemra Ozgen TUR-Olga Danilovic SRB6-36-4   16 May 17
V. Ivakhnenko RUS-Vanda Lukacs HUN3-66-16-1  16 May 17
Alice Matteucci ITA-An-Sophie Mestach BEL6-46-3   15 May 17
Karen Barritza DEN-I. Pietroiu ROU6-36-4   15 May 17
M. Giuseppe ITA-Julia Rosenquist SWE6-46-1   15 May 17
Georgia Brescia ITA-A. Olsen NOR6-36-4   15 May 17
Malene Helgo NOR-Marina Yudanov SWE6-36-4   15 May 17
K. Persson SWE-O. Simion ROU6-26-3   15 May 17
K. Deichmann LIE-Ida Jarlskog SWE6-26-0   15 May 17
Qualifying
Malene Helgo NOR-Ana Vrljic CRO6-3ret.   15 May 17
Olga Danilovic SRB-Dea Herdzelas BIH6-34-67-62  15 May 17
Ilona Kremen BLR-Andrea Raaholdt NOR0-67-56-0  15 May 17
A. Olsen NOR-A. Pribylova RUS6-11-67-5  15 May 17
Alice Matteucci ITA-Ida Jarlskog SWE6-16-3   15 May 17
Marina Yudanov SWE-Julita Saner SWE6-26-1   15 May 17
Fanny Ostlund SWE-Cristina Adamescu ROU1-66-26-2  15 May 17
Maja Chwalinska POL-Mariya Koryttseva UKR6-31-66-4  15 May 17
q-First
Cristina Adamescu ROU-Elin Hellberg SWE6-06-0   15 May 17
Maja Chwalinska POL-P. Zvirgzdauskaite SWE6-06-0   15 May 17
Ana Vrljic CRO-Arezo Ghannadan SWE6-26-3   15 May 17
Mariya Koryttseva UKR-Valerie Litzell SWE6-06-0   15 May 17
Fanny Ostlund SWE-Molly Helgesson SWE6-26-2   15 May 17
Andrea Raaholdt NOR-Victoria Saldh SWE6-16-1   15 May 17
Ida Jarlskog SWE-Amanda Citre SWE6-06-0   15 May 17
Alice Matteucci ITA-Adna Sofradzija SWE6-26-4   15 May 17
Malene Helgo NOR-Sandra Ortevall SWE6-36-2   15 May 17
A. Pribylova RUS-Mathilda Malm SWE6-06-1   15 May 17
Olga Danilovic SRB-H. Axelsson SWE6-06-1   15 May 17
Dea Herdzelas BIH-A. Viktorovitch SWE6-26-2   15 May 17
Marina Yudanov SWE-Brenda Njuki SWE6-47-64   15 May 17
Julita Saner SWE-Dilara Yurtkuran TUR4-66-16-2  15 May 17
Ilona Kremen BLR-Jennifer Jussi SWE6-16-0   15 May 17
A. Olsen NOR-Rebecca Ehn SWE6-26-3   15 May 17