бонус от пари-матч до 30 июня | внеси 2500 руб. - получи еще столько же

Tournament details

Santa Margherita Di Pula

 
Date:Apr 17, 2017
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:37.41
Longitude:13.01
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
V. Ivakhnenko RUS-G. G.-Perez ESP7-56-3   23 Apr 17
1/2
V. Ivakhnenko RUS-Conny Perrin SUI6-31-66-0  22 Apr 17
G. G.-Perez ESP-Beatrice Torelli ITA6-26-4   22 Apr 17
1/4
Beatrice Torelli ITA-M. Giuseppe ITA6-35-77-62  21 Apr 17
G. G.-Perez ESP-E. Kulichkova RUS6-16-1   21 Apr 17
V. Ivakhnenko RUS-Tereza Mrdeza CRO6-16-2   21 Apr 17
Conny Perrin SUI-K. Zimmermann BEL6-46-3   21 Apr 17
Second
E. Kulichkova RUS-Sophia Kovalets UKR6-16-4   20 Apr 17
Tereza Mrdeza CRO-C. Ferrando ITA6-37-5   20 Apr 17
M. Giuseppe ITA-G. G.-Monticone ITA6-46-3   20 Apr 17
G. G.-Perez ESP-L. Stefanini ITA6-36-0   20 Apr 17
V. Ivakhnenko RUS-I. C.-Reimers ESP6-35-76-4  20 Apr 17
Beatrice Torelli ITA-M. Spigarelli ITA7-616-2   20 Apr 17
K. Zimmermann BEL-Martina Caregaro ITA0-67-646-3  20 Apr 17
Conny Perrin SUI-Romina Oprandi SUI6-46-0   20 Apr 17
First
Beatrice Torelli ITA-Marianna Natali ITA6-46-2   19 Apr 17
E. Kulichkova RUS-C. Ferrer ESP6-31-66-3  19 Apr 17
M. Spigarelli ITA-Olivia Rogowska AUS7-57-5   19 Apr 17
Sophia Kovalets UKR-Emily Appleton GBR6-15-76-0  19 Apr 17
C. Ferrando ITA-Sara Cakarevic FRA6-26-1   19 Apr 17
Conny Perrin SUI-Mariya Koryttseva UKR7-56-3   19 Apr 17
Tereza Mrdeza CRO-Tatiana Pieri ITA4-66-26-2  19 Apr 17
Martina Caregaro ITA-M. Carrasco ESP6-36-1   19 Apr 17
I. C.-Reimers ESP-I. Escorihuela ESP6-25-76-0  19 Apr 17
G. G.-Monticone ITA-Katarzyna Piter POL6-46-1   18 Apr 17
M. Giuseppe ITA-Cristina Ene ROU6-06-1   18 Apr 17
L. Stefanini ITA-Claudia Giovine ITA6-36-0   18 Apr 17
G. G.-Perez ESP-M. T.-Flor ESP6-26-4   18 Apr 17
V. Ivakhnenko RUS-Nicoleta Dascalu ROU6-26-3   18 Apr 17
K. Zimmermann BEL-Ankita Raina IND6-46-1   18 Apr 17
Romina Oprandi SUI-Caitlyn Williams USA6-26-1   18 Apr 17
Qualifying
Marianna Natali ITA-C. Ferrer ESP6-766-26-3  17 Apr 17
Martina Caregaro ITA-Emily Appleton GBR6-47-5   17 Apr 17
M. Spigarelli ITA-Nastassja Burnett ITA4-66-27-5  17 Apr 17
I. Escorihuela ESP-I. C.-Reimers ESP6-26-4   17 Apr 17
Sara Cakarevic FRA-P. Thombare IND6-36-3   17 Apr 17
Sophia Kovalets UKR-Luca Nagymihaly HUN6-46-736-4  17 Apr 17
M. Carrasco ESP-Carolina M. Alves BRA6-16-2   17 Apr 17
Mariya Koryttseva UKR-Chantal Skamlova SVK4-66-46-2  17 Apr 17
q-First
M. Carrasco ESP-Elisa Patta ITA6-16-0   17 Apr 17
M. Spigarelli ITA-Barbara Dessolis ITA4-66-36-2  17 Apr 17
Marianna Natali ITA-Sarah Stoerbrauck ITA6-06-0   17 Apr 17
Emily Appleton GBR-Francesca Bullani ITA6-16-4   17 Apr 17
Sophia Kovalets UKR-Audrey Marquard USA6-16-0   17 Apr 17
Nastassja Burnett ITA-Sina Herrmann GER6-36-4   17 Apr 17
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Alesya Yakubovich BLR6-16-1   17 Apr 17
I. Escorihuela ESP-Olivia Nicholls GBR6-23-66-3  17 Apr 17
P. Thombare IND-Barbora Palcatova SVK7-56-1   17 Apr 17
C. Ferrer ESP-Natalija Kostic SRB3-66-26-3  17 Apr 17
Mariya Koryttseva UKR-O. Azcoitia ESP6-36-2   17 Apr 17
Chantal Skamlova SVK-Emily Meyer AUT6-16-0   17 Apr 17
Luca Nagymihaly HUN-Elena De Santis ITA6-46-2   17 Apr 17
Sara Cakarevic FRA-Micol Sanna ITA6-06-0   17 Apr 17