Tournament details

Heilbronn Challenger

 
Date:May 15, 2017
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:€64 000
Website:http://www.neckarcup.de/
Latitude:49.08
Longitude:9.13
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Filip Krajinovic SRB-Norbert Gombos SVK6-36-2   21 May 17
1/2
Filip Krajinovic SRB-Guido Pella ARG4-66-37-64  20 May 17
Norbert Gombos SVK-Lorenzo Giustino ITA6-37-5   20 May 17
1/4
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-Andrej Martin SVK6-37-5   20 May 17
Filip Krajinovic SRB-Marton Fucsovics HUN7-627-63   20 May 17
Norbert Gombos SVK-Casper Ruud NOR6-47-5   20 May 17
Guido Pella ARG-Marco Cecchinato ITA6-26-2   19 May 17
Second
Andrej Martin SVK-Alexander Bublik KAZ4-66-36-3  18 May 17
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-Dominik Koepfer GER7-641-66-1  18 May 17
Marco Cecchinato ITA-Mitchell Krueger USA6-36-2   18 May 17
Guido Pella ARG-Laslo Djere SRB6-16-0   18 May 17
Marton Fucsovics HUN-Kimmer Coppejans BEL3-66-36-3  17 May 17
Norbert Gombos SVK-Steven Diez CAN6-16-4   17 May 17
Filip Krajinovic SRB-Tobias Kamke GER6-11-0ret.  17 May 17
Casper Ruud NOR-Mirza Basic BIH7-56-747-5  17 May 17
First
Filip Krajinovic SRB-Henri Laaksonen SUI6-26-1   16 May 17
Kimmer Coppejans BEL-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR7-656-1   16 May 17
Alexander Bublik KAZ-Jozef Kovalik SVK7-606-4   16 May 17
Andrej Martin SVK-Samuel Groth AUS6-36-3   16 May 17
Mitchell Krueger USA-Evgeny Donskoy RUS6-04-66-4  16 May 17
Dominik Koepfer GER-Nicolas Kicker ARG6-23-66-1  16 May 17
Lorenzo Giustino ITA-Dennis Novikov USA6-46-4   16 May 17
Guido Pella ARG-C. Stebe GER6-47-62   16 May 17
Norbert Gombos SVK-Daniel Brands GER4-67-656-3  16 May 17
Marco Cecchinato ITA-Denis Shapovalov CAN6-36-4   16 May 17
Laslo Djere SRB-Yannick Maden GER7-666-1   16 May 17
Marton Fucsovics HUN-Adam Pavlasek CZE6-27-5   15 May 17
Mirza Basic BIH-C. Lestienne FRA6-26-1   15 May 17
Tobias Kamke GER-Stefan Kozlov USA6-45-77-64  15 May 17
Steven Diez CAN-Daniel Altmaier GER6-46-4   15 May 17
Casper Ruud NOR-Marsel Ilhan TUR6-24-66-1  15 May 17
Qualifying
Samuel Groth AUS-Yannik Reuter BEL6-33-66-4  15 May 17
C. Stebe GER-M. Bachinger GER6-13-67-65  15 May 17
Dominik Koepfer GER-S. Fanselow GER7-636-4   15 May 17
Filip Krajinovic SRB-Oscar Otte GER6-46-0   15 May 17
q-Second
C. Stebe GER-Di Wu CHN3-66-37-5  14 May 17
Dominik Koepfer GER-R. Lara ESP6-36-4   14 May 17
S. Fanselow GER-Bradley Klahn USA7-57-65   14 May 17
Filip Krajinovic SRB-J. Smith AUS6-17-5   14 May 17
Yannik Reuter BEL-Alexander Lazov BUL6-36-3   14 May 17
M. Bachinger GER-Caio Zampieri BRA6-46-3   14 May 17
Samuel Groth AUS-Tallon Griekspoor NED6-37-65   14 May 17
Oscar Otte GER-Inigo Cervantes ESP7-56-2   14 May 17
q-First
Caio Zampieri BRA-Vaclav Safranek CZE6-37-62   13 May 17
Yannik Reuter BEL-Robin Kern GER7-646-1   13 May 17
S. Fanselow GER-Matteo Donati ITA7-636-4   13 May 17
Bradley Klahn USA-B. Miralles ESP7-656-1   13 May 17
Dominik Koepfer GER-Roberto Marcora ITA6-06-2   13 May 17
Di Wu CHN-Marcelo Arevalo ESA6-46-4   13 May 17
M. Bachinger GER-Louis Wessels GER7-626-2   13 May 17
C. Stebe GER-Duje Kekez CRO2-66-06-3  13 May 17
J. Smith AUS-Dominik Boehler GER7-57-5   13 May 17
Filip Krajinovic SRB-Daniel Masur GER6-36-2   13 May 17
Tallon Griekspoor NED-Hugo Nys FRA7-676-3   13 May 17
Alexander Lazov BUL-Tomasz Bednarek POL6-36-1   13 May 17
Oscar Otte GER-Sebastian Ofner AUT6-33-66-2  13 May 17
Samuel Groth AUS-Tim Puetz GER7-656-1   13 May 17
R. Lara ESP-Agustin Velotti ARG6-36-0   13 May 17