not want site to close? register and play at site for tennis betting

Tournament details

Quanzhou Challenger

 
Date:Mar 20, 2017
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:China China
Prize money:$50 000
Website:
Latitude:24.54
Longitude:118.35
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Thomas Fabbiano ITA-Matteo Berrettini ITA7-657-67   25 Mar 17
1/2
Matteo Berrettini ITA-M. Marterer GER6-43-66-3  24 Mar 17
Thomas Fabbiano ITA-Ilya Ivashka BLR4-0ret.   24 Mar 17
1/4
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Uladzimir Ignatik BLR7-696-2   24 Mar 17
M. Marterer GER-Yuki Bhambri IND6-36-2   23 Mar 17
Thomas Fabbiano ITA-Steven Diez CAN6-06-2   23 Mar 17
Matteo Berrettini ITA-Duckhee Lee KOR6-46-766-1  23 Mar 17
Second
M. Marterer GER-C. O'Connell AUS6-46-2   23 Mar 17
Yuki Bhambri IND-Blaz Kavcic SLO2-66-36-4  23 Mar 17
Matteo Berrettini ITA-Pedro Sousa POR6-46-726-2  23 Mar 17
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Hubert Hurkacz POL6-44-67-5  23 Mar 17
Duckhee Lee KOR-Di Wu CHN7-646-766-2  23 Mar 17
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-Shuichi Sekiguchi JPN7-6116-4   23 Mar 17
Steven Diez CAN-Aslan Karatsev RUS6-11-66-2  23 Mar 17
Thomas Fabbiano ITA-A. Nedovesov KAZ7-54-67-5  23 Mar 17
First
Thomas Fabbiano ITA-Lorenzo Sonego ITA6-26-4   21 Mar 17
Yuki Bhambri IND-Tatsuma Ito JPN7-626-2   21 Mar 17
Ilya Ivashka BLR-Yuichi Sugita JPN5-76-16-4  21 Mar 17
Blaz Kavcic SLO-Yasutaka Uchiyama JPN6-37-5   21 Mar 17
Aslan Karatsev RUS-Luca Vanni ITA6-46-3   21 Mar 17
Hubert Hurkacz POL-Nikola Milojevic SRB4-67-56-4  21 Mar 17
Uladzimir Ignatik BLR-J. Clar ESP6-43-66-3  20 Mar 17
A. Nedovesov KAZ-Zihao Xia CHN6-16-2   20 Mar 17
C. O'Connell AUS-Andrea Pellegrino ITA6-16-3   20 Mar 17
Pedro Sousa POR-Yan Bai CHN6-46-2   20 Mar 17
Di Wu CHN-S. Napolitano ITA6-16-4   20 Mar 17
Steven Diez CAN-Zhizhen Zhang CHN6-46-2   20 Mar 17
M. Marterer GER-Marinko Matosevic AUS6-33-0ret.  20 Mar 17
Matteo Berrettini ITA-E. L.-Perez ESP7-627-65   20 Mar 17
Duckhee Lee KOR-Rigele Te CHN6-47-65   20 Mar 17
Shuichi Sekiguchi JPN-Agustin Velotti ARG7-656-4   20 Mar 17
Qualifying
Hubert Hurkacz POL-Axel Michon FRA6-13-1ret.  19 Mar 17
Andrea Pellegrino ITA-Shuichi Sekiguchi JPN6-27-66   19 Mar 17
Lorenzo Sonego ITA-Roman Safiullin RUS6-36-4   19 Mar 17
Matteo Berrettini ITA-Tsung-Hua Yang TPE7-636-4   19 Mar 17
q-Second
Tsung-Hua Yang TPE-Kuan-Yi Lee TPE3-66-36-2  19 Mar 17
Roman Safiullin RUS-Xi Qi CHN6-16-4   19 Mar 17
Lorenzo Sonego ITA-Jimmy Wang TPE7-656-2   19 Mar 17
Shuichi Sekiguchi JPN-Alexander Bury BLR6-26-0   18 Mar 17
Andrea Pellegrino ITA-Kento Takeuchi JPN6-16-3   18 Mar 17
Axel Michon FRA-Rui-Xuan Wang CHN6-16-0   18 Mar 17
Hubert Hurkacz POL-Xiao Gong CHN6-06-2   18 Mar 17
Matteo Berrettini ITA-Wei Qiang Zheng CHN6-16-2   18 Mar 17
q-First
Tsung-Hua Yang TPE-Ruikai Wang CHN7-56-3   18 Mar 17
Wei Qiang Zheng CHN-Xiao Qi CHN6-16-4   18 Mar 17
Kento Takeuchi JPN-Zhao-Tai Li CHN6-16-3   18 Mar 17
Alexander Bury BLR-Peng-Xiang Gong CHN3-66-26-4  18 Mar 17
Xi Qi CHN-Jiajun Zhang CHN6-06-0   18 Mar 17
Jimmy Wang TPE-Sheng Hao Jin CHN6-36-1   18 Mar 17