Tournament details

Irving Challenger

 
Date:Mar 13, 2017
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:United States United States
Prize money:$150 000
Website:http://www.dallastennisclassic.com/
Latitude:32.47
Longitude:-96.48
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Aljaz Bedene GBR-Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ6-43-66-1  19 Mar 17
1/2
Aljaz Bedene GBR-Andrey Rublev RUS1-67-666-2  18 Mar 17
Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ-Dustin Brown GER6-46-4   18 Mar 17
1/4
Aljaz Bedene GBR-Jared Donaldson USA7-56-3   17 Mar 17
Andrey Rublev RUS-Jeremy Chardy FRA7-56-4   17 Mar 17
Dustin Brown GER-Tim Smyczek USA6-46-2   17 Mar 17
Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ-Karen Khachanov RUS6-47-65   17 Mar 17
Second
Jared Donaldson USA-Francis Tiafoe USA7-51-67-5  16 Mar 17
Jeremy Chardy FRA-N. Basilashvili GEO6-26-1   16 Mar 17
Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ-Yen-Hsun Lu TPE6-24-66-4  16 Mar 17
Andrey Rublev RUS-Benjamin Becker GER6-26-4   16 Mar 17
Dustin Brown GER-Borna Coric CRO4-66-46-4  16 Mar 17
Karen Khachanov RUS-Lukas Lacko SVK6-43-66-1  16 Mar 17
Tim Smyczek USA-Radu Albot MDA6-36-3   16 Mar 17
Aljaz Bedene GBR-Thomaz Bellucci BRA4-67-666-1  16 Mar 17
First
Thomaz Bellucci BRA-Lukas Rosol CZE6-35-76-4  15 Mar 17
N. Basilashvili GEO-T. Gabashvili RUS6-16-4   15 Mar 17
Mikhail Kukushkin KAZ-Denis Kudla USA4-66-36-1  15 Mar 17
Tim Smyczek USA-Facundo Bagnis ARG7-57-63   15 Mar 17
Benjamin Becker GER-Santiago Giraldo COL7-56-2   15 Mar 17
Aljaz Bedene GBR-Paolo Lorenzi ITA6-47-65   15 Mar 17
Radu Albot MDA-Marcel Granollers ESP1-66-47-64  15 Mar 17
Andrey Rublev RUS-J. Struff GER6-47-65   15 Mar 17
Borna Coric CRO-Horacio Zeballos ARG7-636-3   15 Mar 17
Dustin Brown GER-Matwe Middelkoop NED6-46-2   15 Mar 17
Karen Khachanov RUS-Illya Marchenko UKR6-26-4   15 Mar 17
Lukas Lacko SVK-Sergiy Stakhovsky UKR6-34-66-3  14 Mar 17
Yen-Hsun Lu TPE-James Mcgee IRL6-36-2   14 Mar 17
Jared Donaldson USA-Andrey Kuznetsov RUS6-12-63-1ret. 14 Mar 17
Jeremy Chardy FRA-Renzo Olivo ARG4-66-16-2  14 Mar 17
Francis Tiafoe USA-K. Kravchuk RUS6-16-4   14 Mar 17
Qualifying
Lukas Rosol CZE-T. Gabashvili RUS6-23-66-4  14 Mar 17
Denis Kudla USA-Luke Bambridge GBR7-57-63   14 Mar 17
Matwe Middelkoop NED-Tommy Paul USA7-666-4   14 Mar 17
Andrey Rublev RUS-R. Ramanathan IND3-66-36-2  14 Mar 17
q-Second
Tommy Paul USA-Bjorn Fratangelo USA7-656-4   13 Mar 17
Matwe Middelkoop NED-Go Soeda JPN6-26-1   13 Mar 17
Lukas Rosol CZE-Norbert Gombos SVK6-37-5   13 Mar 17
T. Gabashvili RUS-Tobias Kamke GER3-66-36-2  13 Mar 17
R. Ramanathan IND-Jozef Kovalik SVK7-626-3   13 Mar 17
Andrey Rublev RUS-Peter Gojowczyk GER6-27-5   13 Mar 17
Denis Kudla USA-A. Sarkissian USA7-626-0   13 Mar 17
Luke Bambridge GBR-Roy Smith USA7-56-3   13 Mar 17
q-First
Tommy Paul USA-Michael Venus NZL6-17-61   13 Mar 17
Luke Bambridge GBR-Alexander Bublik KAZ6-36-4   13 Mar 17
A. Sarkissian USA-Eric Morris USA6-26-4   13 Mar 17
Peter Gojowczyk GER-Hans Hach Verdugo MEX6-45-76-2  13 Mar 17
Jozef Kovalik SVK-Alastair Gray GBR6-06-3   13 Mar 17
Bjorn Fratangelo USA-Chase Wood USA6-46-1   13 Mar 17
Norbert Gombos SVK-Nikola Mektic CRO5-76-26-1  13 Mar 17
Lukas Rosol CZE-Ante Pavic CRO6-26-4   13 Mar 17
T. Gabashvili RUS-Raony Carvalho BRA6-46-0   13 Mar 17
Matwe Middelkoop NED-D. Riveros COL6-26-1   13 Mar 17
Go Soeda JPN-Gonzalo Escobar ECU6-25-77-65  13 Mar 17
Tobias Kamke GER-Marton Fucsovics HUNw/o    13 Mar 17
R. Ramanathan IND-Federico Gaio ITA5-76-16-4  13 Mar 17
Andrey Rublev RUS-Wesley Koolhof NED6-46-2   13 Mar 17
Roy Smith USA-Lucas Renard SWE3-66-27-5  13 Mar 17
Denis Kudla USA-Jonathan Chang USA6-36-0   13 Mar 17