website sale. reason not profitable. costs $200 per month. price $10 000

Tournament details

Drummondville Challenger

 
Date:Mar 13, 2017
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Canada Canada
Prize money:$75 000
Website:http://www.challengerbanquenationale.com/
Latitude:45.53
Longitude:-72.29
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Denis Shapovalov CAN-Ruben Bemelmans BEL6-36-2   19 Mar 17
1/2
Denis Shapovalov CAN-F. Aliassime CAN7-56-3   18 Mar 17
Ruben Bemelmans BEL-J. Smith AUS6-46-1   18 Mar 17
1/4
Ruben Bemelmans BEL-Gleb Sakharov FRA6-46-757-65  17 Mar 17
J. Smith AUS-Tim Puetz GER6-717-656-3  17 Mar 17
Denis Shapovalov CAN-Blaz Rola SLO7-666-4   17 Mar 17
F. Aliassime CAN-Alex De Minaur AUS7-56-3   17 Mar 17
Second
Gleb Sakharov FRA-Tennys Sandgren USA6-37-5   16 Mar 17
Alex De Minaur AUS-M. Mcdonald USA6-46-1   16 Mar 17
F. Aliassime CAN-Peter Polansky CAN6-36-4   16 Mar 17
Ruben Bemelmans BEL-Liam Broady GBR6-47-5   16 Mar 17
Denis Shapovalov CAN-Quentin Halys FRA4-1ret.   16 Mar 17
J. Smith AUS-Laurent Lokoli FRA7-54-66-1  16 Mar 17
Blaz Rola SLO-Daniel Nguyen USA6-26-1   16 Mar 17
Tim Puetz GER-Brayden Schnur CAN7-627-66   16 Mar 17
First
Peter Polansky CAN-Gregoire Barrere FRA6-43-66-3  15 Mar 17
Tennys Sandgren USA-Luke Saville AUS6-46-2   15 Mar 17
M. Mcdonald USA-M. Bachinger GER0-66-46-1  15 Mar 17
Gleb Sakharov FRA-Filip Peliwo CAN6-26-1   15 Mar 17
Liam Broady GBR-Eduardo Struvay COL7-656-3   15 Mar 17
Brayden Schnur CAN-Sekou Bangoura USA6-36-3   15 Mar 17
Tim Puetz GER-Samuel Groth AUS6-46-4   15 Mar 17
F. Aliassime CAN-Adrien Bossel SUI6-23-67-5  15 Mar 17
Denis Shapovalov CAN-Edward Corrie GBR6-46-3   15 Mar 17
J. Smith AUS-Philip Bester CAN6-36-4   14 Mar 17
Blaz Rola SLO-Maxime Authom BEL7-53-1ret.  14 Mar 17
Alex De Minaur AUS-Igor Sijsling NED6-16-4   14 Mar 17
Daniel Nguyen USA-Vincent Millot FRA6-746-16-1  14 Mar 17
Laurent Lokoli FRA-Adam Pavlasek CZE6-36-3   14 Mar 17
Ruben Bemelmans BEL-Yannik Reuter BEL7-56-1   14 Mar 17
Quentin Halys FRA-Andrea Arnaboldi ITA7-616-726-1  14 Mar 17
Qualifying
Adrien Bossel SUI-Winston Lin USA6-26-3   13 Mar 17
Tim Puetz GER-Isak Arvidsson SWE6-26-2   13 Mar 17
Liam Broady GBR-Mikelis Libietis LAT6-26-1   13 Mar 17
M. Bachinger GER-Raymond Sarmiento USA6-36-4   13 Mar 17
q-Second
Isak Arvidsson SWE-Lloyd Glasspool GBR4-67-646-4  13 Mar 17
Tim Puetz GER-M. Neuchrist AUT6-26-3   13 Mar 17
Raymond Sarmiento USA-Aleksandar Vukic AUS6-33-67-68  13 Mar 17
Mikelis Libietis LAT-Hugo Nys FRA6-46-4   13 Mar 17
Adrien Bossel SUI-Frederik Nielsen DEN7-56-4   13 Mar 17
M. Bachinger GER-Austin Krajicek USA6-17-62   13 Mar 17
Winston Lin USA-Adam El Mihdawy USA6-4ret.   13 Mar 17
Liam Broady GBR-Eric Quigley USA1-67-56-3  13 Mar 17
q-First
Tim Puetz GER-Daniel Altmaier GER6-46-4   12 Mar 17
M. Neuchrist AUT-Nicaise Muamba CAN6-46-1   12 Mar 17
Lloyd Glasspool GBR-Andreas Mies GER6-16-1   12 Mar 17
Austin Krajicek USA-Jarryd Chaplin AUS6-36-3   12 Mar 17
Raymond Sarmiento USA-Taha Baadi CAN0-67-646-3  12 Mar 17
M. Bachinger GER-Samuel Monette CAN6-36-4   12 Mar 17
Aleksandar Vukic AUS-Riccardo Ghedin ITA7-646-1   12 Mar 17
Liam Broady GBR-T. Garanganga ZIM6-16-1   12 Mar 17
Isak Arvidsson SWE-David Pel NED6-16-3   12 Mar 17
Mikelis Libietis LAT-Connor Farren USA6-46-3   12 Mar 17
Hugo Nys FRA-Pavel Krainik CAN6-46-4   12 Mar 17
Adam El Mihdawy USA-Victor Krustev CAN6-36-2   12 Mar 17
Winston Lin USA-Luka Vukovic CAN6-36-1   12 Mar 17
Frederik Nielsen DEN-Antoine Leduc CAN6-36-1   12 Mar 17
Adrien Bossel SUI-Matthew Ebden AUS3-66-21-0ret. 12 Mar 17
Eric Quigley USA-Andrew Carter USA6-46-1   12 Mar 17