Schedule Live Scores

Upcoming Games

18

Sep

W15 Buenos Aires

ArgentinaClayClay,Women,Singles
15:091stAlija MerdeevaRUS(q) -Mell Elizabeth Reasco GonzalezECU(JR) 
15:091stJazmin OrtenziARG(4) -Melisa MoralesGUA 
16:091stMaria Lourdes CarleARG(6) -Ivania MartinichCHI 
16:091stRaphaelle LacasseCAN -Maria Del Rosario VazquezARG(q) 

18

Sep

M15 Buenos Aires

ArgentinaClayClay,Men,Singles
15:091stAlejo Lorenzo Lingua LavallenARG(JR) -Genaro Alberto OlivieriARG(6) 
16:091stLuciano CarraroARG(q) -Martin CuevasURU(3) 
16:091stGonzalo VillanuevaARG(2) -Federico MorenoARG(q) 
16:091stEnrique BogoBRA(q) -Gabriel Alejandro HidalgoARG 
16:091stJuan Bautista TorresARG(JR) -Alejo VilaroARG(q) 

18

Sep

M15 Targu Mures

RomaniaClayClay,Men,Singles
10:091stNikita MashtakovUKR(4) -Cezar Cretu (ROU)ROU(WC) 
12:091stMarlon VankanGER -Marko TepavacSRB(1) 
12:091stNini Gabriel DicaROU -Serban MucenicROU(WC) 
13:091stCalin MandaROU -Juan Ignacio GalarzaARG(3) 
13:091stJonas TrinkerAUT -George BotezanROU 
14:091stKuzey CekirgeTUR(q) -Tim Van Der HorstNED 
16:091stMaxence BrovilleFRA(q) -Bogdan Ionut ApostolROU(5) 
16:091stDoru Junior BorsanROU(WC) -Vlad Andrei DancuROU(8) 

18

Sep

W25 Santa Margherita Di Pula

ItalyClayClay,Women,Singles
15:091stEstelle CascinoFRA -Richel HogenkampNED(1) 
15:091stLucrezia StefaniniITA -Amanda CarrerasGBR 
15:091stJulyette SteurGER(q) -Chloe CompsonGBR(WC) 
15:091stJessica PieriITA(7) -Julia PayolaESP 
15:091stGanna PoznikhirenkoUKR -Valentyna IvakhnenkoRUS(3) 
15:091stTatiana PieriITA(q) -Camilla RosatelloITA 
16:091stClaire LiuUSA -Shuo FengCHN(q) 
16:091stCamilla ScalaITA -Deborah ChiesaITA(8) 
16:091stFederica Di SarraITA(WC) -Marina Bassols RiberaESP 
16:091stFederica BilardoITA(WC) -Kathinka Von DeichmannLIE(5) 

18

Sep
M25 Santa Margherita Di Pula
ItalyClayClay,Men,Singles
15:091stElmar EjupovicBIH(6) -Andrea PicchioneITA(q) 
16:091stDavide GaloppiniITA(7) -Stefano ReitanoITA(q) 
16:091stClement TaburFRA -Marco BortolottiITA(3) 

18

Sep
M15 Tabarka
TunisiaClayClay,Men,Singles
13:091stMatthias WunnerGER(q) -Marco MiceliITA(5) 
13:091stMoez EcharguiTUN(6WC) -Mohamed Nazim MakhloufALG 
15:091stHichem YasriALG(WC) -Fausto TabaccoITA(q) 
15:091stAmaury DelmasFRA -Thomas LaurentFRA(SE) 
15:091stFrancesco LiucciITA(q) -Guy Orly IradukundaBDI(7) 
15:091stMajed KilaniTUN(q) -Henri SquireGER(JR) 

18

Sep
EgyptClayClay,Men,Singles
12:091stDennis UspenskyUSA -Alexander WeisITA(6) 
12:091stLuca TomasettoITA -Simon BeaupainBEL 
12:091stPatric PrinothITA(q) -Artem OganesyanRUS(WC) 
12:091stVictor ErnaelsteenBEL(q) -Jose Fco. Vidal AzorinESP(7) 
14:091stGiovanni CalvanoITA(q) -Mattia FrinziITA 
14:091stDaniel MichalskiPOL(2) -Luigi SorrentinoITA 
15:091stLenny HampelAUT -Sherif MakhloufEGY(WC) 
15:091stTomas Lipovsek PuchesSLO(3) -Dhruv SunishIND 

18

Sep
EgyptClayClay,Women,Singles
14:091stDona Abo HabagaEGY(q) -Ema VasicAUT(q) 
14:091stSathwika SamaIND -Dominique KarregatNED 
14:091stHala FouadEGY(WC) -Aya El SayedEGY 
14:091stBojana MarinkovicSRB(3WC) -Anastasia PiangerelliITA 
15:091stBarbora MatusovaSVK(5) -Laura MairITA(WC) 
15:091stZoziya KardavaRUS -Gloria CeschiITA 
15:091stAdesuwa OsabuohienUSA -Federica PratiITA(7) 
15:091stYasmina El SayedGBR(WC) -Minami AkiyamaJPN 
15:091stSem WensveenNED -Margarita LazarevaRUS(8) 
15:091stSaumya VigIND -Chiara BordoITA(q) 

18

Sep
SpainClayClay,Women,Singles
13:091stAngeles Moreno BarranqueroESP -Anjana SureshCAN 
13:091stClaudia Hoste FerrerESP(2) -Anoushka WoollerGBR(q) 
13:091stDiana Maria MihailROU -Angela Fita BoludaESP(5) 
16:091stDaria KrasnovaRUS(6q) -Carlota Martinez CirezESP(JR) 
16:091stSalma LoudiliMAR -Anne-Sophie MorandaisFRA 

18

Sep
FinlandI.hardI.hard,Men,Singles
12:091stSizya Ernest KivandaGBR(q) -Francesco VilardoITA 
12:091stCarl Bret ParkoEST(q) -Niklas JohanssonSWE 
13:091stPatrik Niklas-SalminenFIN(6) -Jeremy SchifrisGER(q) 
13:091stRoni RikkonenFIN(WC) -Egor NoskinRUS(q) 
13:091stTom HandsGBR(q) -Sergei PogosianRUS(q) 
14:091stOskar AntinheimoFIN(WC) -Naoki TajimaJPN(8) 
15:091stRoni Mikael HietarantaFIN(WC) -Yanki ErelTUR(JR) 
15:091stLucas CatarinaMON(2) -Simon YitbarekSWE 

18

Sep
SpainClayClay,Men,Singles
12:091stXavier GabarroESP(q) -Carlos Sanchez JoverESP 
12:091stMatthew MendezUSA(q) -Pablo Llamas RuizESP(WC) 
14:091stIsmael CarreroESP(WC) -Sergio Gutierrez-FerrolESP 
14:091stBenjamin Winter LopezESP -Daniel Dutra Da SilvaBRA 

18

Sep
TurkeyHardHard,Women,Singles
13:091stIda JarlskogSWE -Yukina SaigoJPN(8) 
13:091stMariana DrazicCRO -Patricija SpakaLAT(q) 

18

Sep
TunisiaClayClay,Women,Singles
13:091stAlice AmendolaITA -Likhitha KalavaIND 
13:091stChiraz BechriTUN -Louise BrunskogSWE(8) 
13:091stAnna UstinoffKAZ(q) -Martina ColmegnaITA(3) 
15:091stChelsea VanhoutteBEL(q) -Brittany CollensUSA 

18

Sep
TurkeyClayClay,Men,Singles
12:091stPelle BoermaGER(q) -Luka PavlovicFRA(q) 
12:091stMoritz ThiemAUT -Tomas LiskaSVK 
13:091stDenys KlokUKR(3) -Cengiz AksuTUR 
13:091stAdil KalyanpurIND -Michael VrbenskyCZE(5) 

18

Sep
RomaniaClayClay,Women,Singles
13:091stGabriela Nicole TatarusROU(q) -Ana Sofia SanchezMEX 
13:091stMelanie StokkeNOR(q) -Irina FetecauROU 
13:091stConny PerrinSUI(2) -Federica ArcidiaconoITA(LL) 
14:091stGaia SanesiITA -Andreea MituROU(SE) 
14:091stAndreea PrisacariuROU(WC) -Panna UdvardyHUN 
14:091stMiriam Bianca BulgaruROU -Dorka Drahota SzaboHUN(q) 
17:091stAnda GhingaROU(WC) -Andreea RoscaROU(WC) 

18

Sep
SerbiaClayClay,Men,Singles
10:091stTim HegerGER -Nemanja MalesevicBIH(JR) 
13:091stDusan ObradovicSRB(q) -Nerman FaticBIH(1) 
13:091stLuka IlicSRB(WC) -Mihailo PopovicSRB(q) 
13:091stPeter NagyHUN(3) -Marcell BartakovicsHUN 
13:091stKristijan JuhasSRB(q) -Ljubomir CelebicMNE(7) 
13:091stSabit SunticSRB(LL) -Stefan PopovicSRB(WC) 

18

Sep
United StatesI.hardI.hard,Men,Singles
17:092ndEdan LeshemISR -Michael MmohUSA(3) 
17:092ndAlexander RitschardSUI -Roberto CidDOM(12) 
17:092ndRenzo OlivoARG(11) -Benjamin SigouinCAN(ALT) 

18

Sep
Great BritainHardHard,Women,Singles
12:092ndSarah-Rebecca SekulicGER -Nuria Parrizas-DiazESP(6) 
14:092ndJodie Anna BurrageGBR(8) -Maria SanchezUSA 
14:092ndJoanna GarlandTPE(q) -Julie GervaisFRA 
14:092ndLaura-Ioana PaarROU(4) -Indy De VroomeNED(q) 
14:092ndLaura-Ioana PaarROU(4) -Indy De VroomeNED(q) 
14:092ndVivian HeisenGER -Myrtille GeorgesFRA(7) 

18

Sep
FranceClayClay,Women,Singles
12:091stRebecca SramkovaSVK -Eleonora MolinaroLUX(q) 
13:091stTessah AndrianjafitrimoFRA(WC) -Pauline ParmentierFRA(1) 
14:091stEva Guerrero AlvarezESP(q) -Mandy MinellaLUX(6) 
14:091stStephanie WagnerGER(q) -Tereza MrdezaCRO 
15:091stJessika PonchetFRA -Audrey AlbieFRA(q) 
15:091stVarvara GrachevaRUS -Lucie WargnierFRA(q) 
16:091stDiana MarcinkevicaLAT -Giulia Gatto-MonticoneITA(7) 
17:091stAliona BolsovaESP(2) -Daniela SeguelCHI(q) 

18

Sep
Great BritainI.hardI.hard,Men,Singles
15:092ndAntoine EscoffierFRA -Ruben BemelmansBEL(8) 
15:092ndJohn-Patrick SmithAUS(12) -Viktor DurasovicNOR 
16:092ndTobias KamkeGER(9) -Johannes HaerteisGER 

18

Sep
Great BritainI.hardI.hard,Men,Doubles
12:091stHarri Heliovaara FIN/Emil Ruusuvuori FIN -Jack Draper GBR/Aidan Mchugh GBR (WC)  

18

Sep
MontenegroClayClay,Women,Singles
12:091stDea HerdzelasBIH -Melanie KlaffnerAUT(q) 
12:091stMonika KilnarovaCZE -Romy KoelzerGER 
14:091stMariam DalakishviliGEO(q) -Anastasia DetiucCZE 
14:091stValentini GrammatikopoulouGRE(2) -Nika RadisicSLO 

18

Sep
ItalyClayClay,Men,Singles
13:092ndElliot BenchetritFRA(15) -Maxime ChazalFRA 
14:092ndJeremy JahnGER -Alejandro Davidovich FokinaESP(1) 
15:092ndMarkus ErikssonSWE -Stefano NapolitanoITA(14) 
16:092ndJaume Antoni Munar ClarESP(2) -Gian Marco MoroniITA 

18

Sep
ItalyClayClay,Men,Doubles
14:091stAriel Behar URU/Andrey Golubev KAZ -Andre Begemann GER/Florin Mergea ROU (4)  
15:091stAndrea Arnaboldi ITA/Federico Arnaboldi ITA (WC)  -E. Lobato ESP/Oriol Roca Batalla ESP 
15:091stLuca Margaroli SUI/Adil Shamasdin CAN (3)  -Raul Brancaccio ITA/Enrico Dalla Valle ITA 

18

Sep
RomaniaClayClay,Men,Singles
13:092ndPetr NouzaCZE(ALT) -Pedro SousaPOR(1) 
13:092ndAttila BalazsHUN(3) -Laurent LokoliFRA 
14:092ndJelle SelsNED -Pedro Martinez PorteroESP(4) 
14:092ndDmitry PopkoKAZ(13) -Zdenek KolarCZE 

18

Sep
RomaniaClayClay,Men,Doubles
13:091stC. O'Connell AUS/Danilo Petrovic SRB -Fabrizio Ornago ITA/J. Varillas PER 
14:091stSadio Doumbia FRA/Fabien Reboul FRA (3)  -F. Jianu ROU/N. S.-Izquierdo ESP (WC)  
16:091stFederico Coria ARG/B. Miralles ESP -Vit Kopriva CZE/Jaroslav Pospisil CZE 
16:091stPedro Sousa POR/Mark Vervoort NED -Facundo Arguello ARG/Sergio Galdos PER (4)  

18

Sep
Chinese TaipeiCarpetCarpet,Men,Singles
08:092ndMiliaan NiestenNED(PR) -Alex BoltAUS(9) 
13:092ndJason JungTPE(6) -Renta TokudaJPN 

18

Sep
Chinese TaipeiCarpetCarpet,Men,Doubles
14:091stToshihide Matsui JPN/Yosuke Watanuki JPN -John Millman AUS/Scott Puodziunas AUS 
15:091stJohn-Paul Fruttero USA/E. L.-Perez ESP -Yu Hsiou Hsu TPE/Jimmy Wang TPE (WC)  

18

Sep
FranceI.hardI.hard,Men,Singles
12:091stNiels LootsmaNED(8) -Antoine BellierSUI 
13:091stFlorian LakatFRA(WC) -Christian SamuelssonSWE(LL) 
13:091stTobias SimonGER -Gregoire JacqFRA(6) 
14:091stGianni MinaFRA(PR) -Linus FrostSWE(q) 
15:091stHarry David MeehanGBR(q) -Yannick MertensBEL(5) 
15:091stYanais LaurentFRA -Jonathan EyssericFRA(q) 

18

Sep
RussiaI.hardI.hard,Men,Singles
13:091stJozef KovalikSVK(PR) -Joao SousaPOR 
14:091stMarton FucsovicsHUN -Alexey VatutinRUS(q) 
16:091stThomas FabbianoITA -Salvatore CarusoITA 
16:092ndDamir DzumhurBIH(LL) -Mikhail KukushkinKAZ(6) 

18

Sep
RussiaI.hardI.hard,Men,Doubles
14:091stR. Baena ESP/Andres Molteni ARG -Evgeny Karlovskiy RUS/Andrey Rublev RUS (WC)  
17:091stMarton Fucsovics HUN/Stefano Travaglia ITA -Frederik Nielsen DEN/Tim Puetz GER 

18

Sep
FranceI.hardI.hard,Men,Singles
13:091stGilles SimonFRA(7) -Marius CopilROU 
14:091stYannick MadenGER(q) -Ugo HumbertFRA 
16:092ndGregoire BarrereFRA(WC) -Antoine HoangFRA(WC) 

18

Sep
FranceI.hardI.hard,Men,Doubles
14:091stTristan Lamasine FRA/Jo-Wilfried Tsonga FRA (WC)  -Nicolas Mahut FRA/E. R.-Vasselin FRA (1)  
15:091/4Robert Lindstedt SWE/Jan-Lennard Struff GER -Gilles Simon FRA/Mischa Zverev GER 
17:091/4Sander Arends NED/David Pel NED -Marius Copil ROU/Ugo Humbert FRA 

18

Sep
ChinaHardHard,Women,Singles
13:092ndShuai ZhangCHN(4) -Andrea PetkovicGER 
13:092ndShuai PengCHN(WC) -Nina StojanovicSRB(SE) 
14:092ndMarie BouzkovaCZE -Elina SvitolinaUKR(1) 
16:092ndAleksandra KrunicSRB -Anna BlinkovaRUS 

18

Sep
ChinaHardHard,Women,Doubles
13:091stKaitlyn Christian USA/Sharon Fichman CAN -Samantha Stosur AUS/Shuai Zhang CHN (1)  
13:091stEllen Perez AUS/Sabrina Santamaria USA (4)  -Shuai Peng CHN/Laura Siegemund GER 
14:091stYing-Ying Duan CHN/Zhaoxuan Yang CHN (2)  -Kwan Yau Ng HKG/Saisai Zheng CHN (WC)