M25 Santa Margherita di Pula
Tournament details

M25 Santa Margherita di Pula

 
Date:Sep 18, 2023
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:37.41
Longitude:13.01
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Daniel Michalski POL-F. Arnaboldi ITA2-66-46-2  23 Sep 23
1/2
F. Arnaboldi ITA-Giovanni Oradini ITA6-16-3   22 Sep 23
Daniel Michalski POL-Gabriele Piraino ITA6-16-2   22 Sep 23
1/4
Gabriele Piraino ITA-Giuseppe La Vela ITA6-36-1   21 Sep 23
Giovanni Oradini ITA-Niccolo Catini ITA7-56-2   21 Sep 23
Daniel Michalski POL-Antonio Caruso ITA6-26-1   21 Sep 23
F. Arnaboldi ITA-C. Montagud ESP4-66-47-61  21 Sep 23
Second
F. Arnaboldi ITA-Fabrizio Andaloro ITA6-46-776-2  20 Sep 23
C. Montagud ESP-Manuel Mazza ITA6-36-2   20 Sep 23
Gabriele Piraino ITA-Luigi Sorrentino ITA1-66-37-5  20 Sep 23
Niccolo Catini ITA-Niccolo Baroni ITA6-26-4   20 Sep 23
Giuseppe La Vela ITA-Dax Donders NED6-36-4   20 Sep 23
Antonio Caruso ITA-S. Pontjodikromo NED7-56-1   20 Sep 23
Daniel Michalski POL-Daniel Bagnolini ITA6-16-2   20 Sep 23
Giovanni Oradini ITA-Manuel Plunger ITA6-26-1   20 Sep 23
First
Niccolo Baroni ITA-A. Bellifemine ITA6-16-4   19 Sep 23
Manuel Mazza ITA-Toby Martin GBR7-57-65   19 Sep 23
Dax Donders NED-G. Natale ARG6-25-76-4  19 Sep 23
Giovanni Oradini ITA-Luciano Carraro ARG0-66-16-2  19 Sep 23
Niccolo Catini ITA-Lorenzo Rottoli ITA7-606-4   19 Sep 23
Daniel Bagnolini ITA-Luca Castagnola ITA6-12-0ret.  19 Sep 23
Antonio Caruso ITA-Filippo Speziali ITA4-66-06-4  19 Sep 23
Manuel Plunger ITA-Kirill Mishkin RUS6-46-0   19 Sep 23
Giuseppe La Vela ITA-T. Compagnucci ITA6-46-2   19 Sep 23
Daniel Michalski POL-G. Noce ITA6-36-1   18 Sep 23
Gabriele Piraino ITA-N. Ciavarella ITA6-46-1   18 Sep 23
F. Arnaboldi ITA-Giorgio Tabacco ITA6-36-3   18 Sep 23
S. Pontjodikromo NED-Niels Visker NED5-76-46-2  18 Sep 23
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-Sander Jong NED3-66-36-4  18 Sep 23
Fabrizio Andaloro ITA-Davide Galoppini ITA0-66-37-5  18 Sep 23
C. Montagud ESP-Federico Bondioli ITA6-47-65   18 Sep 23
Qualifying
Daniel Bagnolini ITA-Noah Perfetti ITA6-16-1   18 Sep 23
G. Natale ARG-A. Ribaldi ITA6-13-610-4  18 Sep 23
Antonio Caruso ITA-Pietro Marino ITA6-37-5   18 Sep 23
Dax Donders NED-Tim Heger GER6-16-1   18 Sep 23
Niccolo Catini ITA-Marco Dessi ITA6-36-3   18 Sep 23
Luciano Carraro ARG-L. Malgaroli ITA6-36-3   18 Sep 23
Toby Martin GBR-Guy Den Heijer NED7-53-610-7  18 Sep 23
A. Bellifemine ITA-Manuel Plunger ITA6-746-410-3  18 Sep 23
q-First
Niccolo Catini ITA-Silvio Mencaglia ITA6-06-2   17 Sep 23
Tim Heger GER-Vitali Chvets BLR6-16-2   17 Sep 23
Antonio Caruso ITA-V. Strauch GER6-26-1   17 Sep 23
Noah Perfetti ITA-Carlo Cataldi ITA6-06-3   17 Sep 23
Daniel Bagnolini ITA-Matteo Mura ITA6-16-1   17 Sep 23
Marco Dessi ITA-M. Sudzum NED6-16-3   17 Sep 23
Luciano Carraro ARG-Davide Pozzi ITA6-26-2   17 Sep 23
L. Malgaroli ITA-James Beaven GBR7-646-4   17 Sep 23
A. Bellifemine ITA-Alberto Sanna ITA7-56-4   17 Sep 23
Manuel Plunger ITA-P. Floris ITA6-06-2   17 Sep 23
Guy Den Heijer NED-Mattia Secci ITA6-26-1   17 Sep 23
Toby Martin GBR-Niccolo Dessi ITA6-16-2   17 Sep 23
A. Ribaldi ITA-Alessandro Concu ITAw/o    17 Sep 23