M15 Gubbio
Tournament details

M15 Gubbio

 
Date:Jul 17, 2023
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:43.21
Longitude:12.35
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Gabriel Debru FRA-F. Arnaboldi ITA6-43-66-3  23 Jul 23
1/2
Gabriel Debru FRA-Fausto Tabacco ITA6-16-1   22 Jul 23
F. Arnaboldi ITA-Marco Miceli ITA6-44-66-3  22 Jul 23
1/4
F. Arnaboldi ITA-Lorenzo Sciahbasi ITAw/o    21 Jul 23
Fausto Tabacco ITA-Daniel Bagnolini ITA6-26-4   21 Jul 23
Marco Miceli ITA-Luigi Sorrentino ITA6-46-2   21 Jul 23
Gabriel Debru FRA-Alessandro Pecci ITA6-14-66-2  21 Jul 23
Second
Alessandro Pecci ITA-Niccolo Catini ITA6-45-0ret.  21 Jul 23
Lorenzo Sciahbasi ITA-Davide Galoppini ITA6-12-66-3  20 Jul 23
Marco Miceli ITA-Luca Tomasetto ITA6-16-2   20 Jul 23
Gabriel Debru FRA-Alexander Blockx BEL6-22-0ret.  20 Jul 23
Fausto Tabacco ITA-Luca Castagnola ITA5-77-625-3ret. 20 Jul 23
F. Arnaboldi ITA-G. Noce ITA7-634-66-2  20 Jul 23
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-A. Ribaldi ITA6-27-61   20 Jul 23
Daniel Bagnolini ITA-Samuele Pieri ITA7-633-66-3  20 Jul 23
First
Gabriel Debru FRA-Y. Laaroussi MAR6-36-2   19 Jul 23
Alessandro Pecci ITA-Fernando Yamacita BRA6-46-1   19 Jul 23
Niccolo Catini ITA-Nicolas Bruna CHI6-43-66-1  19 Jul 23
Lorenzo Sciahbasi ITA-Fabio De Michele ITA1-66-16-3  19 Jul 23
Alexander Blockx BEL-Daniele Minighini ITA7-646-2   19 Jul 23
Daniel Bagnolini ITA-Peter Buldorini ITA6-26-1   19 Jul 23
Fausto Tabacco ITA-G. Ortenzi ITA6-35-76-1  19 Jul 23
Luca Castagnola ITA-Niccolo Baroni ITA6-26-3   19 Jul 23
Samuele Pieri ITA-Andrea Picchione ITA2-67-5ret.  19 Jul 23
A. Ribaldi ITA-Federico Campana ITA7-627-60   19 Jul 23
Davide Galoppini ITA-Lautaro Midon ARG1-67-666-2  18 Jul 23
F. Arnaboldi ITA-P. Privara SVK6-17-5   18 Jul 23
Luca Tomasetto ITA-Manuel Mazza ITA6-36-3   18 Jul 23
G. Noce ITA-Antonio Caruso ITA6-46-2   18 Jul 23
Marco Miceli ITA-Filippo Speziali ITA6-06-1   18 Jul 23
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-Franco Roncadelli URU6-42-0ret.  18 Jul 23
Qualifying
Luca Castagnola ITA-A. Battiston ITA6-36-3   17 Jul 23
Daniel Bagnolini ITA-Thiago Cigarran ARG6-756-310-5  17 Jul 23
Niccolo Baroni ITA-Marco De Rossi SMR6-46-3   17 Jul 23
Samuele Pieri ITA-Andrea Bolla ITA6-37-5   17 Jul 23
Y. Laaroussi MAR-Giovanni Calvano ITA6-12-610-8  17 Jul 23
G. Ortenzi ITA-Federico Campana ITA6-43-610-6  17 Jul 23
Nicolas Bruna CHI-Luca Fantini ITA2-66-210-8  17 Jul 23
Alessandro Pecci ITA-J. Manzano ARG6-16-1   17 Jul 23
q-First
Thiago Cigarran ARG-Giannicola Misasi ITA6-16-3   16 Jul 23
A. Battiston ITA-D. Spiridon ITA6-36-1   16 Jul 23
Andrea Bolla ITA-Giuseppe Tresca ITA6-46-3   16 Jul 23
Samuele Pieri ITA-A. Balestrieri ITA6-06-0   16 Jul 23
Marco De Rossi SMR-A. Cortegiani ITA6-24-610-4  16 Jul 23
Niccolo Baroni ITA-F. Bertuccioli ITA6-26-4   16 Jul 23
Daniel Bagnolini ITA-Ryusuke Horiuchi JPN6-06-1   16 Jul 23
Y. Laaroussi MAR-Enrique Bogo BRA6-46-0   16 Jul 23
J. Manzano ARG-G. Nicola ITA5-76-311-9  16 Jul 23
Giovanni Calvano ITA-Lorenzo Angelini ITA6-26-4   16 Jul 23
Luca Fantini ITA-Mathis Debru FRA6-47-5   16 Jul 23
Federico Campana ITA-S. D'Agostino ITA6-36-4   16 Jul 23
G. Ortenzi ITA-C. Fossati ITA4-66-111-9  16 Jul 23
Alessandro Pecci ITA-D. Rapagnetta ITA6-46-1   16 Jul 23
Nicolas Bruna CHI-G. Natale ARG3-66-110-3  16 Jul 23
Luca Castagnola ITA-Giorgio Ricca ITA2-4ret.   16 Jul 23