M15 Tabasco
Tournament details

M15 Tabasco

 
Date:May 22, 2023
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
I.hard
Country:Mexico Mexico
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:32.35
Longitude:-114.55
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ezekiel Clark USA-Aidan Mayo USA2-66-26-4  27 May 23
1/2
Ezekiel Clark USA-Joshua Sheehy USA6-36-757-67  26 May 23
Aidan Mayo USA-Victor Lilov USA6-46-2   26 May 23
1/4
Joshua Sheehy USA-Andres Andrade ECU4-66-46-4  25 May 23
Victor Lilov USA-Ernesto Escobedo USA1-66-16-2  25 May 23
Aidan Mayo USA-Aidan Mchugh GBR7-57-65   25 May 23
Ezekiel Clark USA-Facundo Mena ARG6-24-1ret.  25 May 23
Second
Ernesto Escobedo USA-Christopher Bulus NGR6-16-0   24 May 23
Andres Andrade ECU-J. Aguilar CAN7-52-0ret.  24 May 23
Victor Lilov USA-Leo Vithoontien JPN6-36-2   24 May 23
Facundo Mena ARG-Connor Farren USA6-36-3   24 May 23
Aidan Mchugh GBR-Keegan Smith USA6-36-4   24 May 23
Ezekiel Clark USA-Preston Brown USA3-66-36-0  24 May 23
Joshua Sheehy USA-J. Herreros PER6-37-62   24 May 23
Aidan Mayo USA-A. Fierros MEX6-26-1   24 May 23
First
Leo Vithoontien JPN-Yannik Rahman USA6-747-56-3  23 May 23
Andres Andrade ECU-Kousuke Ogura JPN6-47-5   23 May 23
Ernesto Escobedo USA-Adrien Burdet SUI7-626-4   23 May 23
J. Aguilar CAN-Jesse Flores CAN7-646-756-4  23 May 23
Facundo Mena ARG-A. Franco MEX6-13-66-1  23 May 23
Preston Brown USA-Tobias Sonne ARG6-16-1   23 May 23
J. Herreros PER-Nikolas Moceanu USA7-56-2   23 May 23
Ezekiel Clark USA-Andres Urrea COL6-06-0   23 May 23
Aidan Mayo USA-L. Velazquez MEX6-16-1   23 May 23
Aidan Mchugh GBR-Jody Maginley ANT6-46-2   23 May 23
Victor Lilov USA-Samuel Sanchez MEX6-06-2   23 May 23
Christopher Bulus NGR-Graham Maassen USA6-06-2   23 May 23
Joshua Sheehy USA-Justin Roberts BAH6-36-3   22 May 23
Connor Farren USA-I. Contreras MEX6-16-2   22 May 23
Keegan Smith USA-J. Nusdeo BRA6-27-5   22 May 23
A. Fierros MEX-J. Osorio COL6-16-2   22 May 23
Qualifying
Adrien Burdet SUI-L. Castelan MEX6-16-0   22 May 23
Christopher Bulus NGR-Rodrigo Reyna MEX6-17-64   22 May 23
Andres Urrea COL-Max Benaim GBR7-657-63   22 May 23
Leo Vithoontien JPN-Zeki Horoz GBR1-0ret.   22 May 23
Samuel Sanchez MEX-James Elia AUS6-47-5   22 May 23
Graham Maassen USA-Alexey Shtengelov AUS6-36-3   22 May 23
Nikolas Moceanu USA-Alex Cairo USA7-63ret.   22 May 23
Tobias Sonne ARG-Diego Marin USA6-36-4   22 May 23
q-First
Zeki Horoz GBR-Sebastian Pino VEN6-46-3   21 May 23
Alex Cairo USA-Carlos Escobar MEX6-06-1   21 May 23
Nikolas Moceanu USA-P. Bravo MEX6-36-1   21 May 23
Adrien Burdet SUI-Mateo Lopez Bravo MEX6-06-0   21 May 23
L. Castelan MEX-Diego Bustamante MEX6-16-1   21 May 23
Alexey Shtengelov AUS-J. Morandais GDL6-31-610-8  21 May 23
Tobias Sonne ARG-Y. Moheno MEX6-26-2   21 May 23
Rodrigo Reyna MEX-Gabriel Sanchez MEX6-30-610-8  21 May 23
Graham Maassen USA-Ricardo Reyna MEX6-23-610-6  21 May 23
Samuel Sanchez MEX-J. Leyva MEX6-06-0   21 May 23
James Elia AUS-Felipe Santamaria COL6-46-1   21 May 23
Max Benaim GBR-Diego Vega MEX6-16-1   21 May 23
Andres Urrea COL-H. Quiroz MEX6-16-4   21 May 23
Diego Marin USA-Michael Younan CAN6-46-4   21 May 23