M25 Santa Margherita di Pula
Tournament details

M25 Santa Margherita di Pula

 
Date:Apr 03, 2023
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Italy Italy
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:37.41
Longitude:13.01
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Daniel Michalski POL-Timo Legout FRA6-46-3   08 Apr 23
1/2
Timo Legout FRA-Gianmarco Ferrari ITA7-636-1   07 Apr 23
Daniel Michalski POL-Goncalo Oliveira POR6-24-66-3  07 Apr 23
1/4
Gianmarco Ferrari ITA-Pietro Pampanin ITA6-06-3   06 Apr 23
Daniel Michalski POL-Francesco Forti ITA6-46-2   06 Apr 23
Timo Legout FRA-Fabrizio Andaloro ITA6-17-5   06 Apr 23
Goncalo Oliveira POR-Mathys Erhard FRA6-17-5   06 Apr 23
Second
Goncalo Oliveira POR-Andrea Picchione ITA3-66-26-2  05 Apr 23
Pietro Pampanin ITA-Niccolo Baroni ITA6-46-4   05 Apr 23
Gianmarco Ferrari ITA-F. Iannaccone ITA6-17-62   05 Apr 23
Daniel Michalski POL-Luigi Sorrentino ITA6-23-66-2  05 Apr 23
Francesco Forti ITA-A. Ribaldi ITA6-36-4   05 Apr 23
Fabrizio Andaloro ITA-Timo Stodder GER6-36-3   05 Apr 23
Mathys Erhard FRA-G. Pennaforti ITA6-45-76-1  05 Apr 23
Timo Legout FRA-S. Sakellaridis GRE3-0ret.   05 Apr 23
First
Mathys Erhard FRA-Alberto Morolli ITA6-16-0   04 Apr 23
Francesco Forti ITA-F. Marchetti ITA6-46-2   04 Apr 23
Goncalo Oliveira POR-G. Natale ARG6-26-4   04 Apr 23
Niccolo Baroni ITA-Remy Bertola SUI6-46-2   04 Apr 23
Timo Stodder GER-Yan Sabanin RUS6-26-0   04 Apr 23
Andrea Picchione ITA-Davide Galoppini ITA6-26-2   04 Apr 23
A. Ribaldi ITA-Gianni Ross USA6-47-5   04 Apr 23
Timo Legout FRA-M. Martinez ARG6-17-5   04 Apr 23
F. Iannaccone ITA-Pietro Marino ITA7-656-2   04 Apr 23
Fabrizio Andaloro ITA-Paul Inchauspe FRA6-44-66-3  04 Apr 23
Daniel Michalski POL-Nicolas Parizzia SUI6-16-3   03 Apr 23
G. Pennaforti ITA-N. Ciavarella ITA6-46-2   03 Apr 23
Luigi Sorrentino ITA-Federico Cina ITA6-26-4   03 Apr 23
S. Sakellaridis GRE-Stefano Reitano ITA6-16-0   03 Apr 23
Pietro Pampanin ITA-Luca Parenti ITA6-36-4   03 Apr 23
Gianmarco Ferrari ITA-Luca Castagnola ITA4-66-27-62  03 Apr 23
Qualifying
M. Martinez ARG-Mirko Lagasio ITA6-46-1   03 Apr 23
Alberto Morolli ITA-Daniele Minighini ITA2-67-6210-3  03 Apr 23
G. Natale ARG-L. Mazzucchelli ITA6-06-1   03 Apr 23
Paul Inchauspe FRA-Christian Fellin ITA6-16-2   03 Apr 23
Niccolo Baroni ITA-Andrea Licitra ITA6-16-2   02 Apr 23
Yan Sabanin RUS-Stephanos Schinas GRE6-26-4   02 Apr 23
Pietro Marino ITA-A. Ribaldi ITA6-16-4   02 Apr 23
F. Marchetti ITA-D. Sakellaridis GRE6-46-3   02 Apr 23
q-First
Mirko Lagasio ITA-A. Balestrieri ITA6-26-2   02 Apr 23
Christian Fellin ITA-P. Floris ITA6-06-2   02 Apr 23
L. Mazzucchelli ITA-Carlo Venturini SUI6-26-2   02 Apr 23
Daniele Minighini ITA-M. Sudzum NED6-16-1   02 Apr 23