M25 Monastir
Tournament details

M25 Monastir

 
Date:Oct 31, 2022
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Tunisia Tunisia
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:35.47
Longitude:10.5
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Ugo Blanchet FRA-Kyrian Jacquet FRA4-66-36-2  06 Nov 22
1/2
Kyrian Jacquet FRA-Jurgen Briand FRA6-16-1   05 Nov 22
Ugo Blanchet FRA-Bu Yunchaokete CHN6-16-0   05 Nov 22
1/4
Bu Yunchaokete CHN-Kacper Zuk POL6-26-3   04 Nov 22
Kyrian Jacquet FRA-Skander Mansouri TUN6-33-66-3  04 Nov 22
Ugo Blanchet FRA-Lukas Neumayer AUT6-26-4   04 Nov 22
Jurgen Briand FRA-Gauthier Onclin BEL6-716-06-2  04 Nov 22
Second
Skander Mansouri TUN-Elliot Benchetrit FRA6-46-3   03 Nov 22
Jurgen Briand FRA-Alastair Gray GBR6-26-736-4  03 Nov 22
Ugo Blanchet FRA-Lorenzo Lorusso ITA6-36-3   03 Nov 22
Kyrian Jacquet FRA-Christoph Negritu GER7-56-4   03 Nov 22
Bu Yunchaokete CHN-Mathys Erhard FRA7-5ret.   03 Nov 22
Gauthier Onclin BEL-A. Barrera ESP6-46-1   03 Nov 22
Kacper Zuk POL-Xian Yao Zhou CHN6-06-0   03 Nov 22
Lukas Neumayer AUT-Sergey Fomin UZB6-05-76-2  03 Nov 22
First
Mathys Erhard FRA-Vito Dell'Elba ITA6-36-3   02 Nov 22
Bu Yunchaokete CHN-I. Reis BRA6-06-1   02 Nov 22
Skander Mansouri TUN-A. Shelbayh JOR7-51-0ret.  02 Nov 22
Ugo Blanchet FRA-Miles Jones USA6-716-16-1  02 Nov 22
Lukas Neumayer AUT-Ray Ho TPE6-27-65   02 Nov 22
Kyrian Jacquet FRA-Eliakim Coulibaly CIV6-16-3   02 Nov 22
Alastair Gray GBR-Tom Evans AUS6-46-2   02 Nov 22
Kacper Zuk POL-Antoine Berger FRA6-46-2   02 Nov 22
Gauthier Onclin BEL-Jules Marie FRA3-66-36-4  02 Nov 22
A. Barrera ESP-Mika Lipp GER6-16-2   02 Nov 22
Sergey Fomin UZB-Stefan Palosi ROU6-31-66-3  01 Nov 22
Christoph Negritu GER-Clement Tabur FRA6-36-2   01 Nov 22
Xian Yao Zhou CHN-G. Agostinetto ITA6-36-4   01 Nov 22
Jurgen Briand FRA-Aziz Ouakaa TUN6-23-0ret.  01 Nov 22
Lorenzo Lorusso ITA-M. Malgiaritta SUI6-16-4   01 Nov 22
Elliot Benchetrit FRA-Mousa Alkotop JOR6-36-2   01 Nov 22
Qualifying
Mika Lipp GER-Matthew Howse GBR6-26-1   31 Oct 22
Tom Evans AUS-S. Arjona ESP1-66-410-3  31 Oct 22
Miles Jones USA-M. Moragrega ESP6-36-0   31 Oct 22
Lorenzo Lorusso ITA-Luke Simkiss GBR6-36-4   31 Oct 22
Xian Yao Zhou CHN-Maxim Krapivin RUS6-46-1   31 Oct 22
Antoine Berger FRA-M. Malgiaritta SUI6-46-3   31 Oct 22
Vito Dell'Elba ITA-Jake Bhangdia USA7-616-0   31 Oct 22
I. Reis BRA-Nicolas Philibert GBR4-66-210-5  31 Oct 22
q-Second
Vito Dell'Elba ITA-M. Abibsi ALG7-646-2   30 Oct 22
Matthew Howse GBR-I. Retamero ESP7-616-4   30 Oct 22
Mika Lipp GER-Majun Li CHN6-37-5   30 Oct 22
Lorenzo Lorusso ITA-Antoni Fabre FRA7-636-2   30 Oct 22
S. Arjona ESP-Artsiom Dabryian BLR6-36-2   30 Oct 22
Tom Evans AUS-Alex Padro Parra ESP7-56-0   30 Oct 22
Miles Jones USA-Joan Busoms Puig ESP6-36-2   30 Oct 22
Jake Bhangdia USA-Amaan Siddiqui IND3-66-110-6  30 Oct 22
Luke Simkiss GBR-Adrian Correa AUS6-06-1   30 Oct 22
Antoine Berger FRA-C. Patzanovsky GER6-16-2   30 Oct 22
M. Malgiaritta SUI-Chen-Yu Lu TPE6-36-2   30 Oct 22
I. Reis BRA-Udhbhav Nersu USA6-16-2   30 Oct 22
Nicolas Philibert GBR-Hong-Lin Fu TPE6-736-210-5  30 Oct 22
Xian Yao Zhou CHN-Louis Quaynor JAM7-56-2   30 Oct 22
Maxim Krapivin RUS-Zeki Horoz GBR6-46-2   30 Oct 22
M. Moragrega ESP-Illya Maksymchuk UKR6-36-4   30 Oct 22
q-First
Mika Lipp GER-Fredrik Lundquist USA6-06-2   30 Oct 22
Matthew Howse GBR-B. F.-Wortsman CHI6-06-0   30 Oct 22
Vito Dell'Elba ITA-Amil Dodds GBR6-06-1   30 Oct 22
Artsiom Dabryian BLR-Liam Schiemann GER6-46-3   30 Oct 22
Antoni Fabre FRA-Carlo Venturini SUI6-26-4   30 Oct 22
Amaan Siddiqui IND-Oliver Welch AUS6-16-2   30 Oct 22
Joan Busoms Puig ESP-Patrick Foley GBR6-46-4   30 Oct 22
Zeki Horoz GBR-George Gregoriou GRE6-16-1   30 Oct 22
Nicolas Philibert GBR-Omar Knani TUN6-16-4   30 Oct 22
Chen-Yu Lu TPE-Vishal Saravanan IND6-26-3   30 Oct 22
Alex Padro Parra ESP-Alvar Sola Pastor ESP7-56-2   30 Oct 22
Antoine Berger FRA-F. Schlossmann GER7-646-1   30 Oct 22