Egypt F20 (Cairo)
Tournament details

Egypt F20 (Cairo)

 
Map not available
Date:Sep 24, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alexander Erler AUT-Dante Gennaro ARG6-46-1   30 Sep 18
1/2
Dante Gennaro ARG-Simone Roncalli ITA6-786-16-4  29 Sep 18
Alexander Erler AUT-J. Carmo BRA7-636-3   29 Sep 18
1/4
Alexander Erler AUT-Petr Hajek CZE2-66-36-2  28 Sep 18
Dante Gennaro ARG-A. Ceppellini ITA7-56-2   28 Sep 18
Simone Roncalli ITA-Clement Geens BEL6-36-2   28 Sep 18
J. Carmo BRA-Luca Prevosto ITA4-66-26-1  28 Sep 18
Second
Luca Prevosto ITA-Samuel Pointon GBR4-66-06-3  27 Sep 18
Alexander Erler AUT-Ondrej Krstev CZE6-46-4   27 Sep 18
Petr Hajek CZE-Sheil Kotecha KEN6-46-1   27 Sep 18
A. Ceppellini ITA-F. Bertuccioli ITA4-66-46-1  27 Sep 18
Dante Gennaro ARG-Adham Gaber EGY6-33-66-1  27 Sep 18
Simone Roncalli ITA-Adam Moundir SUI3-66-26-2  27 Sep 18
J. Carmo BRA-S. Battaglino ITA6-46-2   27 Sep 18
Clement Geens BEL-Anze Arh SLO6-26-1   27 Sep 18
First
Simone Roncalli ITA-Ali Dawani BRN6-06-0   26 Sep 18
J. Carmo BRA-Ivan Krivic CRO6-16-2   26 Sep 18
Adham Gaber EGY-Adrian Exposito ESP1-66-06-4  26 Sep 18
Dante Gennaro ARG-Giovanni Calvano ITA6-27-5   26 Sep 18
Adam Moundir SUI-Neven Krivokuca CRO7-666-3   26 Sep 18
F. Bertuccioli ITA-Tejas Chaukulkar IND2-66-27-5  26 Sep 18
Samuel Pointon GBR-G. Cordonnier ARG6-21-66-3  26 Sep 18
Clement Geens BEL-T. Chilakalapudi IND6-16-0   26 Sep 18
Sheil Kotecha KEN-Jeff Guerrero MEX3-66-36-3  26 Sep 18
A. Ceppellini ITA-Oleg Khotkov UKR6-02-1ret.  26 Sep 18
Anze Arh SLO-I. Taweel EGY6-26-726-2  26 Sep 18
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Vasisht Cheruku IND6-35-76-3  25 Sep 18
Petr Hajek CZE-Anas Fattar MAR5-76-17-5  25 Sep 18
Alexander Erler AUT-A. Chandrasekar IND6-47-62   25 Sep 18
Luca Prevosto ITA-Filip Duda CZE6-13-66-1  25 Sep 18
S. Battaglino ITA-V. P.-Chandrasekhar IND6-07-5   25 Sep 18
Qualifying
Samuel Pointon GBR-S. Cacciapuoti ITA6-36-4   24 Sep 18
F. Bertuccioli ITA-Ali Zaghloul EGY6-26-0   24 Sep 18
Jeff Guerrero MEX-Aly Shokeir EGY7-696-4   24 Sep 18
G. Cordonnier ARG-Mohamed Hesham EGY7-616-1   24 Sep 18
Adham Gaber EGY-A. Ovcharov RUS6-27-5   24 Sep 18
V. P.-Chandrasekhar IND-I. Cuellar MEX6-06-1   24 Sep 18
Anze Arh SLO-Arpit Sharma IND6-16-2   24 Sep 18
Clement Geens BEL-Ansu Bhuyan IND6-26-1   24 Sep 18
q-Second
Anze Arh SLO-Ashraf El Sayed EGY6-06-1   23 Sep 18
Clement Geens BEL-Belal Abou Taleb EGY6-06-0   23 Sep 18
Ansu Bhuyan IND-Ahmed Hossam EGY6-16-1   23 Sep 18
Arpit Sharma IND-Sebastian Murillo USA7-626-3   23 Sep 18
A. Ovcharov RUS-Vidit Vaghela IND6-46-4   23 Sep 18
Adham Gaber EGY-Mohab Hamed EGY6-36-4   23 Sep 18
Samuel Pointon GBR-Shamael Chaudhry GBR6-47-5   23 Sep 18
S. Cacciapuoti ITA-B. Parthasarathy IND6-16-2   23 Sep 18
G. Cordonnier ARG-Riccardo Tavilla ITA6-26-4   23 Sep 18
Mohamed Hesham EGY-Shehab Abou Gabal EGY6-36-4   23 Sep 18
I. Cuellar MEX-Ronald Gabas SVK6-36-3   23 Sep 18
V. P.-Chandrasekhar IND-Ziad Barakat EGY6-36-1   23 Sep 18
Ali Zaghloul EGY-Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA3-1ret.   23 Sep 18
F. Bertuccioli ITA-Anwar Elkamony EGY6-16-1   23 Sep 18
Aly Shokeir EGY-Giuseppe Sicolo ITA6-16-1   23 Sep 18
Jeff Guerrero MEX-Andreja Petrovic NOR6-26-2   23 Sep 18
q-First
Arpit Sharma IND-G. Cimati ITA6-16-4   22 Sep 18
Mohab Hamed EGY-Arjun Mahadevan IND2-66-16-2  22 Sep 18
Shehab Abou Gabal EGY-F. Mendoza ARG6-26-2   22 Sep 18
Aly Shokeir EGY-Mostafa Nasser EGY6-06-0   22 Sep 18
Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA-Hassan Bassel EGY6-16-2   22 Sep 18
Ronald Gabas SVK-A. Dinopoulos GRE7-57-5   22 Sep 18
Belal Abou Taleb EGY-Akim Zarichanskyy UKR5-76-46-1  22 Sep 18