Egypt F19 (Cairo)
Tournament details

Egypt F19 (Cairo)

 
Map not available
Date:Sep 17, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Egypt Egypt
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Alexander Erler AUT-J. Carmo BRA6-36-1   23 Sep 18
1/2
Alexander Erler AUT-Luca Prevosto ITA4-66-06-3  22 Sep 18
J. Carmo BRA-Petr Hajek CZE6-06-3   22 Sep 18
1/4
J. Carmo BRA-Filip Duda CZE6-36-4   21 Sep 18
Petr Hajek CZE-Rimpei Kawakami JPN6-26-3   21 Sep 18
Alexander Erler AUT-Simone Roncalli ITA6-26-4   21 Sep 18
Luca Prevosto ITA-Stefano Baldoni ITA6-26-4   21 Sep 18
Second
J. Carmo BRA-A. Chandrasekar IND7-626-1   20 Sep 18
Filip Duda CZE-Jayesh Pungliya IND2-66-06-3  20 Sep 18
Rimpei Kawakami JPN-Aryan Goveas IND6-26-4   20 Sep 18
Petr Hajek CZE-Neven Krivokuca CRO3-66-16-0  20 Sep 18
Alexander Erler AUT-Nini Gabriel Dica ROU6-16-4   20 Sep 18
Luca Prevosto ITA-Dante Gennaro ARG6-44-66-3  20 Sep 18
Stefano Baldoni ITA-Adrian Exposito ESP6-26-3   20 Sep 18
Simone Roncalli ITA-Ondrej Krstev CZE6-36-0   20 Sep 18
First
Aryan Goveas IND-S. Battaglino ITA3-66-17-64  19 Sep 18
A. Chandrasekar IND-Francesco Cano ITA6-16-4   19 Sep 18
Filip Duda CZE-Anas Fattar MAR3-66-37-65  19 Sep 18
Rimpei Kawakami JPN-Ali Dawani BRN6-27-5   19 Sep 18
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Adham Gaber EGY3-66-36-1  19 Sep 18
Alexander Erler AUT-Oleg Khotkov UKR6-16-4   19 Sep 18
Luca Prevosto ITA-I. Taweel EGY6-36-1   19 Sep 18
Simone Roncalli ITA-Anze Arh SLO6-36-1   19 Sep 18
Stefano Baldoni ITA-Benjamin Dhoe BEL6-737-56-2  19 Sep 18
Petr Hajek CZE-G. Cordonnier ARG6-26-4   19 Sep 18
J. Carmo BRA-Adam Moundir SUI6-36-2   19 Sep 18
Neven Krivokuca CRO-Jeff Guerrero MEX6-24-66-2  19 Sep 18
Jayesh Pungliya IND-Vasisht Cheruku IND6-36-4   18 Sep 18
Dante Gennaro ARG-A. Ovcharov RUS6-27-63   18 Sep 18
Adrian Exposito ESP-Tejas Chaukulkar IND6-46-2   18 Sep 18
Nini Gabriel Dica ROU-S. Mochizuki JPN7-57-5   18 Sep 18
Qualifying
A. Ovcharov RUS-Niccolo Inserra ITA6-33-67-5  17 Sep 18
Jeff Guerrero MEX-Daiki Yoshimura JPN6-07-66   17 Sep 18
G. Cordonnier ARG-Belal Abou Taleb EGY7-56-1   17 Sep 18
Adrian Exposito ESP-Sheil Kotecha KEN6-26-1   17 Sep 18
S. Mochizuki JPN-V. P.-Chandrasekhar IND7-56-1   17 Sep 18
Vasisht Cheruku IND-Francesco Trepla ITA7-656-3   17 Sep 18
Nini Gabriel Dica ROU-Ivan Krivic CRO2-66-36-4  17 Sep 18
S. Battaglino ITA-Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA4-66-46-4  17 Sep 18
q-Second
Francesco Trepla ITA-Ashraf El Sayed EGY6-16-2   16 Sep 18
Nini Gabriel Dica ROU-Carles Hernandez ESP6-26-1   16 Sep 18
A. Ovcharov RUS-S. Cacciapuoti ITA6-46-1   16 Sep 18
Niccolo Inserra ITA-T. Chilakalapudi IND6-41-66-3  16 Sep 18
S. Battaglino ITA-T. Din EGY6-06-0   16 Sep 18
Jeff Guerrero MEX-Faris Zakaryia EGY6-36-3   16 Sep 18
Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA-Ansu Bhuyan IND7-686-1   16 Sep 18
Daiki Yoshimura JPN-Arpit Sharma IND6-46-0   16 Sep 18
G. Cordonnier ARG-Ali Zaghloul EGY7-56-1   16 Sep 18
V. P.-Chandrasekhar IND-Matteo Meneghetti ITA6-26-1   16 Sep 18
Belal Abou Taleb EGY-F. Mendoza ARG6-16-0   16 Sep 18
Adrian Exposito ESP-Vidit Vaghela IND6-16-1   16 Sep 18
Sheil Kotecha KEN-Terence Atmane FRA7-56-1   16 Sep 18
Ivan Krivic CRO-Samuel Pointon GBR6-16-2   16 Sep 18
S. Mochizuki JPN-Mohamed Hesham EGY6-26-2   16 Sep 18
Vasisht Cheruku IND-Hassan Bassel EGY6-12-66-1  16 Sep 18
q-First
Arpit Sharma IND-Nicola Caron ITA6-16-0   16 Sep 18
S. Cacciapuoti ITA-Anwar Elkamony EGY6-06-0   16 Sep 18
Ashraf El Sayed EGY-Giuseppe Sicolo ITA6-16-0   16 Sep 18
Hassan Bassel EGY-N. Niederer SUI6-46-1   16 Sep 18
Carles Hernandez ESP-Andreja Petrovic NOR6-16-1   16 Sep 18
Nini Gabriel Dica ROU-Arjun Mahadevan IND6-16-1   16 Sep 18
Samuel Pointon GBR-Omar El Shehawy EGY6-06-0   16 Sep 18
Lorenzo Vatteroni ITA-Pietro Mugelli ITA6-26-2   16 Sep 18
Ansu Bhuyan IND-Akim Zarichanskyy UKR6-26-1   16 Sep 18
Niccolo Inserra ITA-Y. Abdellatif EGY6-06-0   16 Sep 18
Faris Zakaryia EGY-Ronald Gabas SVK6-36-1   16 Sep 18
T. Din EGY-Ziad Barakat EGY6-46-1   16 Sep 18
Mohamed Hesham EGY-R. B.-Crespo ESP7-54-66-1  16 Sep 18
Matteo Meneghetti ITA-I. Cuellar MEX6-06-0   16 Sep 18
Terence Atmane FRA-Riccardo Tavilla ITA6-14-66-3  16 Sep 18
Sheil Kotecha KEN-Bijan Saidizand SWE6-36-0   16 Sep 18
Vidit Vaghela IND-Aly Shokeir EGY6-36-3   16 Sep 18
Belal Abou Taleb EGY-Makram Ragheb EGY6-36-1   16 Sep 18
Ali Zaghloul EGY-Mohamad Gomaa EGY6-43-4ret.  16 Sep 18