Serbia F3 (Novi Sad)
Tournament details

Serbia F3 (Novi Sad)

 
Map not available
Date:Aug 20, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Serbia Serbia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Marko Miladinovic SRB-Moez Echargui TUN6-36-4   26 Aug 18
1/2
Marko Miladinovic SRB-Martins Podzus LAT6-06-2   25 Aug 18
Moez Echargui TUN-Yanais Laurent FRA4-2ret.   25 Aug 18
1/4
Marko Miladinovic SRB-Milan Drinic SRB6-26-0   24 Aug 18
Moez Echargui TUN-Dejan Katic SRB6-13-0ret.  24 Aug 18
Yanais Laurent FRA-Gabriel Donev BUL6-43-67-5  24 Aug 18
Martins Podzus LAT-Duje Ajdukovic CRO6-16-3   24 Aug 18
Second
Yanais Laurent FRA-C. O'Connell AUSw/o    23 Aug 18
Moez Echargui TUN-Martin Bugaj CZE6-26-1   23 Aug 18
Dejan Katic SRB-Ondrej Krstev CZE7-613-66-3  23 Aug 18
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Maksim Tikhomirov USA6-26-4   23 Aug 18
Milan Drinic SRB-Stefan Micov MKD6-16-3   23 Aug 18
Martins Podzus LAT-Bodin Zarkovic SRB4-67-626-3  23 Aug 18
Gabriel Donev BUL-James Frawley AUS6-46-1   23 Aug 18
Marko Miladinovic SRB-Quentin Folliot FRA6-36-1   23 Aug 18
First
Milan Drinic SRB-Duje Kekez CRO6-4ret.   22 Aug 18
Martin Bugaj CZE-Goran Markovic SRB6-37-5   22 Aug 18
Yanais Laurent FRA-Hugo Schott FRA2-66-36-2  22 Aug 18
Gabriel Donev BUL-Darko Jandric SRB6-736-16-3  22 Aug 18
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-Franjo Raspudic BIH5-3ret.   22 Aug 18
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Samuel Hodor SVK7-634-67-5  22 Aug 18
Bodin Zarkovic SRB-Sabit Suntic SRB6-33-67-64  22 Aug 18
Quentin Folliot FRA-Maximilian Gatev SUI6-26-4   22 Aug 18
Stefan Micov MKD-Nemanja Subanovic SRB7-56-2   22 Aug 18
Ondrej Krstev CZE-Darko Bojanovic BIH6-776-16-3  21 Aug 18
Dejan Katic SRB-Lingxi Zhao CHN6-16-3   21 Aug 18
Moez Echargui TUN-Besir Durguti MKD6-26-1   21 Aug 18
James Frawley AUS-Simone Roncalli ITA6-46-4   21 Aug 18
C. O'Connell AUS-Ao Shen CHN7-56-3   21 Aug 18
Marko Miladinovic SRB-Aleksa Ciric SRB6-26-1   21 Aug 18
Martins Podzus LAT-Boris Butulija SRB6-36-1   21 Aug 18
Qualifying
Bodin Zarkovic SRB-Darko Jandric SRB7-56-1   20 Aug 18
Stefan Micov MKD-Petar Pjevcevic SRB6-16-4   20 Aug 18
Martin Bugaj CZE-Dusan Rajic SRB6-42-66-3  20 Aug 18
Samuel Hodor SVK-Michael Gloeckler AUT7-656-0   20 Aug 18
Sabit Suntic SRB-Mile Matic CRO2-66-36-2  20 Aug 18
Nemanja Subanovic SRB-Stefan Suvajac SRB6-46-2   20 Aug 18
Quentin Folliot FRA-Pavle Daljev SRB6-36-4   20 Aug 18
Besir Durguti MKD-Milos Vukovic SRB6-26-1   20 Aug 18
q-Second
Quentin Folliot FRA-Stamatis Kapiris GRE6-06-2   19 Aug 18
Pavle Daljev SRB-Amad Ahmed CAN6-16-1   19 Aug 18
Darko Jandric SRB-Ivan Kolchanov RUS6-06-0   19 Aug 18
Bodin Zarkovic SRB-Nemanja Malesevic BIH3-67-626-3  19 Aug 18
Petar Pjevcevic SRB-Luka Markovic SRB6-13-66-4  19 Aug 18
Stefan Micov MKD-Milan Krnjetin SRB4-67-57-67  19 Aug 18
Michael Gloeckler AUT-A. Hadzalic CRO6-16-4   19 Aug 18
Samuel Hodor SVK-Shendrit Deari MKD6-14-66-2  19 Aug 18
Dusan Rajic SRB-Greg Polmans AUS6-17-64   19 Aug 18
Martin Bugaj CZE-Thomas Bosancic AUS6-36-4   19 Aug 18
Mile Matic CRO-Petros Tsitsipas GRE6-27-5   19 Aug 18
Sabit Suntic SRB-Lawrence Bataljin AUS4-66-46-3  19 Aug 18
Besir Durguti MKD-Stefan Skadarka AUS7-56-1   19 Aug 18
Milos Vukovic SRB-Dusan Obradovic SRB7-56-4   19 Aug 18
Nemanja Subanovic SRB-Kerim Subasic BIH6-16-2   19 Aug 18
Stefan Suvajac SRB-A. Mubarak KUW6-43-66-1  19 Aug 18
q-First
A. Hadzalic CRO-Stefan Dragovic MNE2-67-626-2  18 Aug 18
Michael Gloeckler AUT-Kooros Ghasemi CAN7-56-2   18 Aug 18
Shendrit Deari MKD-Harrison Lombe AUS6-36-3   18 Aug 18
Samuel Hodor SVK-Aljaz Radinski SLO6-1ret.   18 Aug 18
Stamatis Kapiris GRE-Nemanja Tosic SRB6-06-1   18 Aug 18
Amad Ahmed CAN-Erol Tabakovic BIH7-57-64   18 Aug 18
Stefan Micov MKD-S. Hiramatsu JPN6-16-1   18 Aug 18
Milan Krnjetin SRB-Ivan Dobrijevic SRB6-16-0   18 Aug 18
Quentin Folliot FRA-Plamen Milushev BUL6-46-4   18 Aug 18
Petar Pjevcevic SRB-N. Yzrael ISR6-36-3   18 Aug 18
Luka Markovic SRB-Nino Portales FRA6-46-3   18 Aug 18
Bodin Zarkovic SRB-Andreja Petrovic NOR6-46-4   18 Aug 18
Nemanja Malesevic BIH-Aleksa Djordjevic SRB6-27-5   18 Aug 18
Ivan Kolchanov RUS-M. (1999) SRB3-67-56-2  18 Aug 18
Darko Jandric SRB-Igor Banicevic SRB6-26-0   18 Aug 18
Pavle Daljev SRB-M. H.-Zunic GER6-46-4   18 Aug 18
A. Mubarak KUW-Jovan Cirkovic SRB6-16-1   18 Aug 18
Lawrence Bataljin AUS-Stefan Gazo SRB6-26-3   18 Aug 18
Sabit Suntic SRB-Stefan Petrovic SWE6-46-3   18 Aug 18
Mile Matic CRO-Valentin Ivanov BUL6-16-0   18 Aug 18
Petros Tsitsipas GRE-S. Pjeranovic SRB7-656-2   18 Aug 18
Martin Bugaj CZE-Luc Hoppler SUI6-26-2   18 Aug 18
Thomas Bosancic AUS-Klim Ivanov KAZ6-46-3   18 Aug 18
Greg Polmans AUS-Marko Novak SLO6-26-3   18 Aug 18
Dusan Rajic SRB-Manvir Randhawa IND6-06-1   18 Aug 18
Stefan Skadarka AUS-T. Papac AUS6-16-1   18 Aug 18
Besir Durguti MKD-Veljko Blagojevic SRB6-46-1   18 Aug 18
Dusan Obradovic SRB-Nitin Gunduboina IND6-13-66-4  18 Aug 18
Milos Vukovic SRB-A. Skorilas GRE2-66-37-65  18 Aug 18
Nemanja Subanovic SRB-S. (2000) SRB6-16-0   18 Aug 18
Stefan Suvajac SRB-Ivan Randjelovic BIH5-76-46-1  18 Aug 18
Kerim Subasic BIH-A. (RUS) RUS7-636-2   18 Aug 18