Serbia F2 (Novi Sad)
Tournament details

Serbia F2 (Novi Sad)

 
Map not available
Date:Aug 13, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Serbia Serbia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Rinderknech FRA-Ergi Kirkin TUR6-26-4   19 Aug 18
1/2
A. Rinderknech FRA-Duje Ajdukovic CRO6-16-4   18 Aug 18
Ergi Kirkin TUR-Peter Nagy HUN2-66-27-5  18 Aug 18
1/4
Ergi Kirkin TUR-Barnaby Smith GBR6-47-5   17 Aug 18
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Simone Roncalli ITA6-27-64   17 Aug 18
Peter Nagy HUN-Maksim Tikhomirov USA7-56-1   17 Aug 18
A. Rinderknech FRA-Marko Miladinovic SRB6-46-1   17 Aug 18
Second
Simone Roncalli ITA-Dejan Katic SRB6-26-767-5  16 Aug 18
Ergi Kirkin TUR-Gorazd Srbljak MKD6-46-4   16 Aug 18
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Tomislav Jotovski MKD6-14-0ret.  16 Aug 18
A. Rinderknech FRA-Darko Bojanovic BIH6-26-3   16 Aug 18
Peter Nagy HUN-Besir Durguti MKD6-46-2   16 Aug 18
Barnaby Smith GBR-Lingxi Zhao CHN6-46-0   16 Aug 18
Marko Miladinovic SRB-Milan Drinic SRB6-32-67-66  16 Aug 18
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-Marek Semjan SVK6-11-66-1  16 Aug 18
First
Tomislav Jotovski MKD-Samuel Hodor SVK6-07-5   15 Aug 18
Simone Roncalli ITA-Harrison Lombe AUS6-16-1   15 Aug 18
Besir Durguti MKD-Dusan Rajic SRB3-66-36-3  15 Aug 18
A. Rinderknech FRA-C. Hirschmueller GER6-16-2   15 Aug 18
Ergi Kirkin TUR-Nino Portales FRA6-36-2   15 Aug 18
Lingxi Zhao CHN-N. Milenkovic SRB6-36-2   15 Aug 18
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Gabriel Donev BUL3-66-46-2  15 Aug 18
Marko Miladinovic SRB-David Szintai HUN6-11-0ret.  15 Aug 18
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Hugo Schott FRA4-66-16-0  15 Aug 18
Barnaby Smith GBR-Moez Echargui TUN6-36-0   15 Aug 18
Milan Drinic SRB-Nemanja Malesevic BIH7-656-1   15 Aug 18
Dejan Katic SRB-Nemanja Subanovic SRB6-16-756-4  14 Aug 18
Marek Semjan SVK-Maximilian Gatev SUI5-76-46-2  14 Aug 18
Maksim Tikhomirov USA-James Frawley AUS6-36-4   14 Aug 18
Peter Nagy HUN-Bodin Zarkovic SRB6-36-3   14 Aug 18
Darko Bojanovic BIH-A. Hadzalic CRO7-54-1ret.  14 Aug 18
Qualifying
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Stefan Micov MKD6-25-76-2  13 Aug 18
Nemanja Malesevic BIH-A. Skorilas GRE6-46-2   13 Aug 18
Barnaby Smith GBR-Martin Bugaj CZE6-06-4   13 Aug 18
Harrison Lombe AUS-Marko Vujic AUT3-0ret.   13 Aug 18
Dusan Rajic SRB-Aljaz Radinski SLO7-57-5   13 Aug 18
Besir Durguti MKD-Stamatis Kapiris GRE6-36-2   13 Aug 18
Samuel Hodor SVK-Quentin Folliot FRA7-627-5   13 Aug 18
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Milan Krnjetin SRB6-26-2   13 Aug 18
q-Second
Marko Vujic AUT-Ivan Randjelovic BIH6-06-2   13 Aug 18
Harrison Lombe AUS-Mile Matic CRO6-26-2   13 Aug 18
Dusan Rajic SRB-Danilo Krunic SRB6-37-65   13 Aug 18
Barnaby Smith GBR-Xin Hu CHN6-26-0   13 Aug 18
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Lawrence Bataljin AUS6-06-3   13 Aug 18
Milan Krnjetin SRB-Veljko Blagojevic SRB6-17-5   13 Aug 18
Nemanja Malesevic BIH-Kerim Subasic BIH6-16-2   13 Aug 18
Samuel Hodor SVK-Plamen Milushev BUL6-46-4   12 Aug 18
Quentin Folliot FRA-Aleksa Djordjevic SRB6-16-3   12 Aug 18
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Stefan Gazo SRB6-26-4   12 Aug 18
Stefan Micov MKD-Nikola Kijac SRB6-17-5   12 Aug 18
Besir Durguti MKD-Victor Gurevich USA6-26-1   12 Aug 18
Martin Bugaj CZE-Thomas Bosancic AUS6-44-66-1  12 Aug 18
Aljaz Radinski SLO-Stefan Dragovic MNE6-27-5   12 Aug 18
A. Skorilas GRE-Stefan Suvajac SRB6-16-3   12 Aug 18
Stamatis Kapiris GRE-Pavle Daljev SRB6-42-66-2  12 Aug 18
q-First
Victor Gurevich USA-N. Yzrael ISR6-36-2   12 Aug 18
Kerim Subasic BIH-Valentin Ivanov BUL6-16-2   11 Aug 18
Pavle Daljev SRB-Klim Ivanov KAZ6-16-2   11 Aug 18
Stamatis Kapiris GRE-Marko Novak SLO6-26-4   11 Aug 18
Besir Durguti MKD-S. Pjeranovic SRB6-16-2   11 Aug 18
Stefan Micov MKD-Nitin Gunduboina IND6-16-2   11 Aug 18
A. Skorilas GRE-M. (1999) SRB6-46-1   11 Aug 18
Nikola Kijac SRB-Jan Vehovec SLO6-23-66-3  11 Aug 18
Stefan Suvajac SRB-Dimitrije Zubac SRB6-46-2   11 Aug 18
Stefan Gazo SRB-Ao Shen CHN6-36-3   11 Aug 18
Gorazd Srbljak MKD-Sabit Suntic SRB6-36-3   11 Aug 18
Samuel Hodor SVK-Boris Butulija SRB6-37-5   11 Aug 18
Plamen Milushev BUL-Andreja Petrovic NOR3-66-26-1  11 Aug 18
Aleksa Djordjevic SRB-Tarik Sehovic SRB6-16-2   11 Aug 18
Quentin Folliot FRA-Kaiwei Wang CHN6-06-0   11 Aug 18
Nemanja Malesevic BIH-S. Hiramatsu JPN7-56-1   11 Aug 18
Milan Krnjetin SRB-Stefan Petrovic SWE6-14-66-0  11 Aug 18
Veljko Blagojevic SRB-R. Shandarov BUL6-26-1   11 Aug 18
Harrison Lombe AUS-Tin Antonic CRO6-26-0   11 Aug 18
Mile Matic CRO-Aleksandar Tomic SRB6-36-1   11 Aug 18
Ivan Randjelovic BIH-Jan Dernic SLO6-17-5   11 Aug 18
Marko Vujic AUT-Stefan Skadarka AUS6-36-4   11 Aug 18
Dusan Rajic SRB-Andrej Popovic SRB6-16-3   11 Aug 18
Danilo Krunic SRB-Luka Markovic SRB6-24-66-2  11 Aug 18
Stefan Dragovic MNE-Shunsuke Wakita JPN1-66-36-4  11 Aug 18
Aljaz Radinski SLO-S. Iordache ROU6-06-1   11 Aug 18
Xin Hu CHN-Sota Tani JPN7-616-1   11 Aug 18
Duje Ajdukovic CRO-Amad Ahmed CAN6-17-5   11 Aug 18
Lawrence Bataljin AUS-Vasilije Draganic SRB6-16-2   11 Aug 18
Martin Bugaj CZE-T. Papac AUS6-46-3   11 Aug 18
Thomas Bosancic AUS-Kooros Ghasemi CAN6-16-2   11 Aug 18
Barnaby Smith GBR-Dusan Obradovic SRB6-46-4   11 Aug 18