Croatia F3 (Opatija)
Tournament details

Croatia F3 (Opatija)

 
Map not available
Date:Mar 19, 2018
Rank:Futures
Association:ATP
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Croatia Croatia
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:
Longitude:
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
G. Blancaneaux FRA-Nino Serdarusic CRO6-23-66-2  25 Mar 18
1/2
G. Blancaneaux FRA-Peter Nagy HUN6-16-1   24 Mar 18
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Matteo Viola ITA6-17-5   24 Mar 18
1/4
Matteo Viola ITA-Deni Zmak CRO3-66-36-2  23 Mar 18
G. Blancaneaux FRA-Dragos Dima ROU7-56-2   23 Mar 18
Peter Nagy HUN-Mate Delic CRO6-42-66-3  23 Mar 18
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Ljubomir Celebic MNE4-66-36-2  23 Mar 18
Second
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Nicola Ghedin ITA6-16-0   22 Mar 18
G. Blancaneaux FRA-Karlo Kranic CRO6-46-1   22 Mar 18
Matteo Viola ITA-Nik Razborsek SLO7-616-3   22 Mar 18
Peter Nagy HUN-T. K.-Desman SLO6-36-2   22 Mar 18
Ljubomir Celebic MNE-Mike Urbanija SLO0-66-36-2  22 Mar 18
Mate Delic CRO-Ivan Sabanov CRO2-66-26-4  22 Mar 18
Dragos Dima ROU-Vasile Antonescu ROU6-16-3   22 Mar 18
Deni Zmak CRO-Kai Lemstra GER4-66-16-4  22 Mar 18
First
Matteo Viola ITA-S. Prechtel GER6-16-2   21 Mar 18
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Matej Sabanov CRO6-26-3   21 Mar 18
Dragos Dima ROU-Pavel Nejedly CZE4-66-46-4  21 Mar 18
Karlo Kranic CRO-Antun Vidak CRO6-36-3   21 Mar 18
Nik Razborsek SLO-Tommaso Gabrieli ITA6-36-3   21 Mar 18
Nino Serdarusic CRO-Mate Valkusz HUN6-22-0ret.  21 Mar 18
Deni Zmak CRO-David Perez Sanz ESP6-36-0   21 Mar 18
Peter Nagy HUN-Yvo Panak CZE6-47-5   21 Mar 18
T. K.-Desman SLO-Bruno Sant'Anna BRA6-36-4   21 Mar 18
Kai Lemstra GER-Xin Hu CHN6-26-1   21 Mar 18
Mike Urbanija SLO-Edoardo Sardella ITA6-36-4   21 Mar 18
Ljubomir Celebic MNE-T. Puches SLO1-66-36-3  21 Mar 18
Mate Delic CRO-Alexandar Lazarov BUL6-33-66-4  20 Mar 18
Vasile Antonescu ROU-Z. Oreskovic CRO6-36-3   20 Mar 18
Nicola Ghedin ITA-Frane Nincevic CRO2-67-57-64  20 Mar 18
G. Blancaneaux FRA-Jacopo Stefanini ITA3-67-656-4  20 Mar 18
Qualifying
T. K.-Desman SLO-Horst Rieder ITA6-26-1   20 Mar 18
Yvo Panak CZE-Flemming Peters GER6-16-3   20 Mar 18
Mike Urbanija SLO-Constantin Christ GER6-06-2   20 Mar 18
Antun Vidak CRO-Karlo Cubelic GER6-26-4   20 Mar 18
Edoardo Sardella ITA-B. Gadamauri BEL6-06-2   20 Mar 18
Tommaso Gabrieli ITA-Anze Arh SLO6-16-2   20 Mar 18
Kai Lemstra GER-M. Bartakovics HUN6-03-66-1  20 Mar 18
Deni Zmak CRO-Ivan Sabanov CRO6-26-3   20 Mar 18
q-Second
B. Gadamauri BEL-Darko Jandric SRB2-66-47-5  20 Mar 18
Karlo Cubelic GER-Philip Aplienz AUT6-46-2   20 Mar 18
Antun Vidak CRO-Neven Krivokuca CRO1-66-2ret.  20 Mar 18
Constantin Christ GER-Dusan Rajic SRB7-630-67-5  20 Mar 18
Horst Rieder ITA-Luka Nincevic CRO6-06-3   20 Mar 18
Edoardo Sardella ITA-Edoardo Bottino ITA6-24-66-3  20 Mar 18
Tommaso Gabrieli ITA-Karlo Kajin CRO7-686-4   20 Mar 18
Anze Arh SLO-Philip Bachmaier AUT6-26-1   20 Mar 18
Kai Lemstra GER-Edoardo Pompei ITA6-12-67-65  20 Mar 18
M. Bartakovics HUN-Lucas Krainer AUT4-66-4ret.  20 Mar 18
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Moritz Thiem AUT6-26-0   20 Mar 18
Deni Zmak CRO-A. Ciurletti ARG6-26-2   20 Mar 18
T. K.-Desman SLO-Marco Moises AUT6-26-0   19 Mar 18
Flemming Peters GER-Franjo Raspudic BIH2-60-1ret.  19 Mar 18
Yvo Panak CZE-A. Ragazzi ITA6-746-16-3  19 Mar 18
Mike Urbanija SLO-Nemanja Subanovic SRB3-66-46-2  19 Mar 18
q-First
Edoardo Pompei ITA-Pietro Pirolt AUT6-26-0   19 Mar 18
Lucas Krainer AUT-Andreja Petrovic NOR6-36-3   19 Mar 18
M. Bartakovics HUN-David Martirosian USA6-26-2   19 Mar 18
Ivan Sabanov CRO-Rok Komac SLO6-06-0   19 Mar 18
Moritz Thiem AUT-Lorenzo Di Maro ITA6-26-4   19 Mar 18
Deni Zmak CRO-Andre Biro HUN6-26-3   19 Mar 18
A. Ciurletti ARG-Markus Neuhauser AUT6-26-3   19 Mar 18
Karlo Cubelic GER-Tino Kovacic SLO6-47-5   19 Mar 18
Kai Lemstra GER-M. Endrizzi ITA6-36-4   19 Mar 18
Philip Bachmaier AUT-Tomoya Kitayama JPN6-46-2   19 Mar 18
Marco Moises AUT-Martin Gajdek CRO6-46-3   19 Mar 18
Nemanja Subanovic SRB-Martin Zeljenka HUN7-56-1   19 Mar 18
Horst Rieder ITA-Tin Antonic CRO6-33-67-62  19 Mar 18
Constantin Christ GER-Dominik Kisantal HUN6-26-4   19 Mar 18
Neven Krivokuca CRO-Giuseppe Tresca ITA6-16-2   19 Mar 18
Antun Vidak CRO-Tin Bakovic CROw/o    19 Mar 18
Philip Aplienz AUT-Luka Miklavcic SLO4-67-667-5  19 Mar 18
Darko Jandric SRB-Turpal Gadamauri BEL6-06-2   19 Mar 18
Anze Arh SLO-Mate Cseresznyes HUN5-76-26-1  19 Mar 18
Karlo Kajin CRO-Maxi Fellner GER6-16-0   19 Mar 18
Tommaso Gabrieli ITA-Valentin Vanta ROU7-54-66-2  19 Mar 18
Edoardo Sardella ITA-Charly Zick GER5-76-06-4  19 Mar 18
Edoardo Bottino ITA-Dragan Grahovac CRO6-16-1   19 Mar 18
B. Gadamauri BEL-Mateo Martinovic CRO6-06-2   19 Mar 18
T. K.-Desman SLO-Gabriel Huber AUT6-06-1   18 Mar 18
Luka Nincevic CRO-Daniel Kopeinigg AUT6-46-3   18 Mar 18
Franjo Raspudic BIH-Paolo Dagnino ITA4-66-26-1  18 Mar 18
Flemming Peters GER-Markus Sedletzky AUT6-16-1   18 Mar 18
A. Ragazzi ITA-Andrea Picchione ITA4-66-26-3  18 Mar 18
Yvo Panak CZE-Kerim Subasic BIH6-36-4   18 Mar 18
Mike Urbanija SLO-Andrej Omeragic CRO6-26-0   18 Mar 18
Dusan Rajic SRB-Viktor Banczi SVKw/o    18 Mar 18
Pre-q
Dominik Kisantal HUN-Lukasz Kozielski POL6-25-76-2  18 Mar 18
Giuseppe Tresca ITA-Dino Sudac CRO6-16-0   18 Mar 18
Karlo Cubelic GER-Bernie Schranz AUT6-36-2   18 Mar 18
Marco Moises AUT-Luigi Moretti ITA6-33-67-5  18 Mar 18
Martin Zeljenka HUN-Florian Kurzmann AUT6-06-1   18 Mar 18
Nemanja Subanovic SRB-Jakov Suler CRO6-47-5   18 Mar 18
Constantin Christ GER-A. Buratto ITA6-26-0   18 Mar 18
Antun Vidak CRO-Vid Kovacic CRO6-26-2   18 Mar 18
Andrej Omeragic CRO-Andro Kranjcevic CRO6-36-0   18 Mar 18
Andrea Picchione ITA-Edward Hubner GBR4-66-26-3  18 Mar 18
A. Ragazzi ITA-Pietro Schiavetti ITA6-16-726-3  18 Mar 18
Martin Gajdek CRO-Lovro Franov CRO6-37-5   18 Mar 18
Gabriel Huber AUT-Ruslan Khunarikov RUS7-56-4   18 Mar 18
Tin Bakovic CRO-George Kennedy GBR7-56-2   18 Mar 18
Horst Rieder ITA-Mateo Bubalo CRO6-36-2   18 Mar 18
Tin Antonic CRO-Mark Mesaric SLO7-54-66-2  18 Mar 18
Paolo Dagnino ITA-David Cepak SLO6-26-3   18 Mar 18
Markus Sedletzky AUT-Christopher Caldo ITA6-46-4   18 Mar 18
Flemming Peters GER-Marko Vujic AUT6-46-0   18 Mar 18
Tino Kovacic SLO-Marco Di Maro ITA6-13-67-5  18 Mar 18
Turpal Gadamauri BEL-Mikko Rouvala FIN6-26-3   18 Mar 18
Edoardo Pompei ITA-Sandi Ascic BIH6-06-0   18 Mar 18
Lucas Krainer AUT-Matija Balaz CRO6-16-0   18 Mar 18
Andreja Petrovic NOR-Anton Sarunic CRO6-26-3   18 Mar 18
Rok Komac SLO-Bruno Bernardini ITA6-16-2   18 Mar 18
Moritz Thiem AUT-Jan Robert Lajos CRO7-646-0   18 Mar 18
Lorenzo Di Maro ITA-Kaiwei Wang CHN6-16-2   18 Mar 18
Andre Biro HUN-Aljaz Fugina SLO6-26-3   18 Mar 18
Deni Zmak CRO-Markus Klaus AUT6-16-0   18 Mar 18
Pietro Pirolt AUT-Eddy Bottarel ITA4-66-16-1  18 Mar 18
M. Endrizzi ITA-G. Agostinetto ITA0-67-56-3  18 Mar 18
Anze Arh SLO-Ivan Randjelovic BIH6-16-4   18 Mar 18
Mate Cseresznyes HUN-Roko Savin CRO6-24-67-5  18 Mar 18
Maxi Fellner GER-Patrick Keane GBR6-26-2   18 Mar 18
Karlo Kajin CRO-Marco De Rosa ITA7-622-66-2  18 Mar 18
Valentin Vanta ROU-Sandro Guscic CRO6-01-0ret.  18 Mar 18
Edoardo Bottino ITA-Damjan Peterlin CRO7-636-1   18 Mar 18
Dragan Grahovac CRO-Alexander Bilcik AUT6-36-756-0  18 Mar 18
B. Gadamauri BEL-G. Z.-Turkovic CRO6-16-2   18 Mar 18
Mateo Martinovic CRO-Giorgio Minni ITA7-54-66-4  18 Mar 18