Antalya
Tournament details

Antalya

 
Date:Feb 17, 2014
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Lenka Wienerova SVK-Lin Zhu CHN5-76-46-4  17 Feb 14
1/2
Lenka Wienerova SVK-Diana Enache ROU6-11-66-4  17 Feb 14
Lin Zhu CHN-Nicoleta Dascalu ROU6-22-66-4  17 Feb 14
1/4
Lenka Wienerova SVK-Pia Konig AUT6-36-0   17 Feb 14
Lin Zhu CHN-Zhaoxuan Yang CHN6-37-68   17 Feb 14
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-E. Gorgodze GEO6-36-3   17 Feb 14
Diana Enache ROU-Boyan Wang CHN3-66-16-1  17 Feb 14
Second
Lin Zhu CHN-T. Radosavljevic SRB6-36-3   17 Feb 14
Lenka Wienerova SVK-Tjasa Srimpf SLO0-67-56-2  17 Feb 14
Pia Konig AUT-Chihiro Nunome JPN6-26-0   17 Feb 14
Diana Enache ROU-R. Serban CYP6-16-4   17 Feb 14
E. Gorgodze GEO-Xiaorong Dong CHN6-36-1   17 Feb 14
Zhaoxuan Yang CHN-Sofia Kvatsabaia GEO6-45-76-1  17 Feb 14
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-Helen Ploskina UKR6-25-76-3  17 Feb 14
Boyan Wang CHN-Giorgia Marchetti ITA7-56-0   17 Feb 14
First
Lin Zhu CHN-Cristina Moroi ROU6-26-0   17 Feb 14
Boyan Wang CHN-Olena Kyrpot UKR6-06-1   17 Feb 14
Tjasa Srimpf SLO-Malika Rose USA6-07-62   17 Feb 14
Lenka Wienerova SVK-C. Chantraine BEL7-56-4   17 Feb 14
T. Radosavljevic SRB-Deborah Cruciani ITA6-16-2   17 Feb 14
Zhaoxuan Yang CHN-E. Ruse ROU3-67-56-1  17 Feb 14
Sofia Kvatsabaia GEO-Julia Stamatova BUL6-46-4   17 Feb 14
Helen Ploskina UKR-Dianne Hollands NZL6-37-66   17 Feb 14
Giorgia Marchetti ITA-Yana Sizikova RUS5-77-56-3  17 Feb 14
E. Gorgodze GEO-Esen Kokce TUR6-16-0   17 Feb 14
Xiaorong Dong CHN-Mila Popivoda SRB7-56-1   17 Feb 14
Chihiro Nunome JPN-Hikari Yamamoto JPN2-67-57-5  17 Feb 14
Pia Konig AUT-Marianna Natali ITA6-16-2   17 Feb 14
Diana Enache ROU-Martina Colmegna ITA6-16-4   17 Feb 14
Nicoleta Dascalu ROU-E. Tsiklauri RUS6-16-1   17 Feb 14
R. Serban CYP-Pauline Payet FRA7-57-5   17 Feb 14
Qualifying
Giorgia Marchetti ITA-Andrina Peer SUI6-26-2   17 Feb 14
Diana Enache ROU-M. Lima ESP6-46-3   17 Feb 14
Malika Rose USA-Martine Ditlev DEN6-26-2   17 Feb 14
E. Ruse ROU-Jaeda Daniel USA6-16-0   17 Feb 14
Mila Popivoda SRB-Ai Kamiyoshihara JPN7-56-4   17 Feb 14
Marianna Natali ITA-Ilayda Yondem TUR6-06-0   17 Feb 14
T. Radosavljevic SRB-Carolina Pillot ITA6-46-3   17 Feb 14
R. Serban CYP-D. Alessandrelli ITA6-06-1   17 Feb 14
q-First
T. Radosavljevic SRB-Marcella Cucca ITA6-26-1   17 Feb 14
E. Ruse ROU-Jenny Duerst SUI6-16-0   17 Feb 14
Andrina Peer SUI-Yihong Li CHN6-27-63   17 Feb 14
R. Serban CYP-Asli Yucebilgin TURw/o    17 Feb 14
Giorgia Marchetti ITA-Kim Jana Hausler SUI7-653-66-1  17 Feb 14
Malika Rose USA-Sianna Simmons USA4-66-16-2  17 Feb 14
Martine Ditlev DEN-Risako Sugihara JPN6-26-1   17 Feb 14
D. Alessandrelli ITA-Sofia Dmitrieva RUS6-26-4   17 Feb 14
Mila Popivoda SRB-Jeannez Daniel USA6-31-67-65  17 Feb 14
Ilayda Yondem TUR-Zhi Yan Ye CHN4-66-46-4  17 Feb 14
M. Lima ESP-Midori Yamamoto JPN6-26-1   17 Feb 14
Jaeda Daniel USA-F. Brancato ITA7-56-1   17 Feb 14