Prerov
Tournament details

Prerov

 
Date:Jun 16, 2014
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:49.27
Longitude:17.27
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
B. Krejcikova CZE-Lenka Jurikova SVK6-36-4   16 Jun 14
1/2
B. Krejcikova CZE-P. Mendesova CZE7-56-3   16 Jun 14
Lenka Jurikova SVK-A. K.-Benvenuto CHI6-36-4   16 Jun 14
1/4
P. Mendesova CZE-Amanda Carreras GBR6-47-5   16 Jun 14
Lenka Jurikova SVK-Katarzyna Kawa POL6-27-63   16 Jun 14
B. Krejcikova CZE-N. Stevanovic SRB6-36-3   16 Jun 14
A. K.-Benvenuto CHI-Eva Rutarova CZE6-26-3   16 Jun 14
Second
A. K.-Benvenuto CHI-Petra Krejsova CZE6-26-2   16 Jun 14
Amanda Carreras GBR-Viktoriya Tomova BUL7-54-66-4  16 Jun 14
Katarzyna Kawa POL-M. Kubicikova CZE6-16-2   16 Jun 14
B. Krejcikova CZE-Olga Saez Larra ESP6-06-1   16 Jun 14
N. Stevanovic SRB-Nikola Tomanova CZE6-26-1   16 Jun 14
P. Mendesova CZE-Jesika Maleckova CZE6-716-16-3  16 Jun 14
Lenka Jurikova SVK-K. Hrabalova CZE6-26-2   16 Jun 14
Eva Rutarova CZE-Karolina Stuchla CZE6-26-1   16 Jun 14
First
Eva Rutarova CZE-Karin Morgosova SVK6-10-66-3  16 Jun 14
P. Mendesova CZE-Petra Uberalova SVK6-34-66-3  16 Jun 14
M. Kubicikova CZE-Barbora Stefkova CZE6-46-2   16 Jun 14
B. Krejcikova CZE-Karolina Muchova CZE7-56-4   16 Jun 14
Viktoriya Tomova BUL-Linda Dubska CZE6-26-0   16 Jun 14
Lenka Jurikova SVK-K. Kramperova CZE6-16-3   16 Jun 14
A. K.-Benvenuto CHI-Reka-Luca Jani HUN6-16-3   16 Jun 14
Katarzyna Kawa POL-Diana Sumova CZE7-54-67-5  16 Jun 14
Jesika Maleckova CZE-Lusine Avanesyan RUS2-66-06-3  16 Jun 14
Petra Krejsova CZE-Dagmar Janischova CZE6-36-1   16 Jun 14
Olga Saez Larra ESP-Anna Slovakova CZE6-26-0   16 Jun 14
Nikola Tomanova CZE-Hana Pektorova CZE7-56-3   16 Jun 14
Amanda Carreras GBR-Sarah Finck FRA6-16-4   16 Jun 14
K. Hrabalova CZE-Paulina Czarnik POL6-17-63   16 Jun 14
Karolina Stuchla CZE-Agata Borgman POL6-46-4   16 Jun 14
N. Stevanovic SRB-Chantal Skamlova SVK6-46-4   16 Jun 14
Qualifying
Karolina Muchova CZE-Alexa Pirok HUN6-46-4   16 Jun 14
Dagmar Janischova CZE-Marie Mayerova CZE7-646-3   16 Jun 14
Hana Pektorova CZE-Timea Jaruskova SVK6-46-1   16 Jun 14
Sarah Finck FRA-Linda Dubska CZE6-46-2   16 Jun 14
Karolina Stuchla CZE-Tereza Janatova CZE7-636-3   16 Jun 14
Agata Borgman POL-Barbora Miklova CZE7-654-66-2  16 Jun 14
Anna Slovakova CZE-Marketa Placha CZE6-47-5   16 Jun 14
Paulina Czarnik POL-Lusine Avanesyan RUS4-66-47-5  16 Jun 14
q-First
Tereza Janatova CZE-Alzbeta Houbova SVK6-26-756-2  16 Jun 14
Barbora Miklova CZE-Kristina Lagoda RUS6-26-0   16 Jun 14
Agata Borgman POL-Martina Pradova CZE6-46-4   16 Jun 14
Marketa Placha CZE-Aneta Smerdova CZE6-06-0   16 Jun 14
Anna Slovakova CZE-Anna Korzeniak POL6-47-5   16 Jun 14
Lusine Avanesyan RUS-Barbora Slucikova SVK6-06-0   16 Jun 14
Linda Dubska CZE-Sofiya Bogatova RUS6-46-3   16 Jun 14
Karolina Stuchla CZE-Sabina Machalova CZE6-26-0   16 Jun 14
Sarah Finck FRA-A. Shchipakina RUS5-76-36-1  16 Jun 14
Karolina Muchova CZE-D. Haldinova CZE6-06-4   16 Jun 14
Alexa Pirok HUN-Martina Kudelova CZE6-26-1   16 Jun 14
Marie Mayerova CZE-Dominika Lackova SVK6-46-2   16 Jun 14
Dagmar Janischova CZE-G. Horackova CZE7-636-1   16 Jun 14
Timea Jaruskova SVK-Barbora Kollarova SVK6-16-3   16 Jun 14
Hana Pektorova CZE-Laura Svatikova SVK6-26-2   16 Jun 14
Paulina Czarnik POL-Alexandra Walters AUS6-36-2   16 Jun 14