Le Havre
Tournament details

Le Havre

 
Date:Mar 17, 2014
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:France France
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:49.3
Longitude:0.08
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Martina Colmegna ITA2-66-46-3  17 Mar 14
1/2
Martina Colmegna ITA-Vanda Lukacs HUN6-44-66-4  17 Mar 14
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Manon Arcangioli FRA6-46-1   17 Mar 14
1/4
Vanda Lukacs HUN-Alyona Sotnikova UKR7-667-5   17 Mar 14
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Carla Touly FRA6-36-3   17 Mar 14
Martina Colmegna ITA-I. Shinikova BUL6-26-756-4  17 Mar 14
Manon Arcangioli FRA-Jade Suvrijn FRA7-56-0   17 Mar 14
Second
Alyona Sotnikova UKR-Mallaurie Noel FRA6-06-1   17 Mar 14
Jade Suvrijn FRA-Sara Cakarevic FRA6-36-4   17 Mar 14
Manon Arcangioli FRA-Audrey Albie FRA6-46-2   17 Mar 14
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Mandy Wagemaker NED4-66-16-1  17 Mar 14
Carla Touly FRA-Michaela Boev BEL5-76-47-5  17 Mar 14
Vanda Lukacs HUN-B. Velde NED7-56-0   17 Mar 14
Martina Colmegna ITA-Jainy Scheepens NED6-36-1   17 Mar 14
I. Shinikova BUL-Josepha Adam FRA7-56-3   17 Mar 14
First
Josepha Adam FRA-Ivania Martinich CHI6-43-66-1  17 Mar 14
Martina Colmegna ITA-Kelly Versteeg NED6-46-4   17 Mar 14
Vanda Lukacs HUN-Sarah Finck FRA6-06-2   17 Mar 14
Manon Arcangioli FRA-Chloe Paquet FRA2-67-656-2  17 Mar 14
Mallaurie Noel FRA-J. Razafindranaly FRA6-36-1   17 Mar 14
Alyona Sotnikova UKR-Leolia Jeanjean FRA6-15-76-2  17 Mar 14
I. Shinikova BUL-Margot Decker FRA1-66-36-2  17 Mar 14
Jade Suvrijn FRA-Natalie Proese GER6-34-66-2  17 Mar 14
Mandy Wagemaker NED-Alice Bacquie FRA6-16-2   17 Mar 14
Sara Cakarevic FRA-Valentine Bacher FRA6-17-63   17 Mar 14
Carla Touly FRA-Eleonore Barrere FRA6-34-66-3  17 Mar 14
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Sherazad Reix FRA6-21-0ret.  17 Mar 14
Michaela Boev BEL-Nikola Horakova CZE6-36-2   17 Mar 14
Audrey Albie FRA-Manisha Foster GBR5-76-36-2  17 Mar 14
B. Velde NED-Anna Shkudun UKR6-46-4   17 Mar 14
Jainy Scheepens NED-C. Shakovets GER6-16-1   17 Mar 14
Qualifying
Sara Cakarevic FRA-Schena Benamar FRA6-16-1   17 Mar 14
Eleonore Barrere FRA-Natalie Proese GER3-66-46-4  17 Mar 14
Jainy Scheepens NED-Cindy Castille FRA6-16-3   17 Mar 14
Margot Decker FRA-Magali Kempen BEL6-26-2   17 Mar 14
Martina Colmegna ITA-Elodie Busson FRA6-16-1   17 Mar 14
Mallaurie Noel FRA-Karolina Cechova CZE6-35-77-5  17 Mar 14
Nikola Horakova CZE-Candice Paya FRA2-67-686-2  17 Mar 14
Sarah Finck FRA-Camille Cheli FRA6-26-2   17 Mar 14
q-Second
Schena Benamar FRA-Fiona Codino FRA6-06-2   17 Mar 14
Natalie Proese GER-Nina Boch FRA6-16-4   17 Mar 14
Jainy Scheepens NED-Hortense Boscher FRA6-16-2   17 Mar 14
Camille Cheli FRA-Lucie Lesecq FRA4-66-46-0  17 Mar 14
Sarah Finck FRA-A. Mihaila ROU6-46-2   17 Mar 14
Cindy Castille FRA-Tiffany Petermann FRA6-16-3   17 Mar 14
Nikola Horakova CZE-Jennifer Moinard FRA7-616-4   17 Mar 14
Candice Paya FRA-V. Mfoumouangana FRA6-16-3   17 Mar 14
Karolina Cechova CZE-Manon Peral FRAw/o    17 Mar 14
Mallaurie Noel FRA-Erika Vogelsang NED6-46-4   17 Mar 14
Eleonore Barrere FRA-Marine Fontaine FRA6-16-2   17 Mar 14
Sara Cakarevic FRA-Heloise Arace BEL6-16-1   17 Mar 14
Margot Decker FRA-Demi Schuurs NED6-46-3   17 Mar 14
Magali Kempen BEL-G. Mfoumouangana FRA7-53-66-0  17 Mar 14
Martina Colmegna ITA-Shanon Bronzi BEL6-06-1   17 Mar 14
Elodie Busson FRA-Eden D'Oliveira RSA4-66-26-2  17 Mar 14
q-First
Sarah Finck FRA-Fanny Caramaro FRA6-36-2   17 Mar 14
Jennifer Moinard FRA-Albina Yanko UKR6-06-3   17 Mar 14
Candice Paya FRA-Antonina Rafikova RUS6-06-0   17 Mar 14
Nina Boch FRA-Charlotte Wellem FRA3-67-606-4  17 Mar 14
Schena Benamar FRA-Solene Guyomard FRA7-653-66-0  17 Mar 14
Margot Decker FRA-Edita Raca GBR6-06-0   17 Mar 14
Shanon Bronzi BEL-Louise Lampla FRA4-0ret.   17 Mar 14
Karolina Cechova CZE-Tomoe Yazawa JPN6-16-2   17 Mar 14
Hortense Boscher FRA-Aloise Dorey FRA6-26-2   17 Mar 14