Gonesse
Tournament details

Gonesse

 
Date:Mar 10, 2014
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:France France
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:48.59
Longitude:2.27
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Remondina ITA-Anne Schaefer GER7-57-66   10 Mar 14
1/2
Anne Schaefer GER-Karin Morgosova SVK6-07-61   10 Mar 14
A. Remondina ITA-Sherazad Reix FRA6-47-62   10 Mar 14
1/4
A. Remondina ITA-Audrey Albie FRA6-26-1   10 Mar 14
Sherazad Reix FRA-Iva Mekovec CRO6-46-1   10 Mar 14
Anne Schaefer GER-Alyona Sotnikova UKR7-57-5   10 Mar 14
Karin Morgosova SVK-Manisha Foster GBR6-17-612   10 Mar 14
Second
Iva Mekovec CRO-Mandy Wagemaker NED6-36-1   10 Mar 14
Sherazad Reix FRA-Alice Rame FRA7-656-1   10 Mar 14
A. Remondina ITA-Jainy Scheepens NED6-07-5   10 Mar 14
Audrey Albie FRA-Carla Touly FRA1-66-06-4  10 Mar 14
Manisha Foster GBR-Manon Peral FRA6-16-3   10 Mar 14
Anne Schaefer GER-Pauline Payet FRA6-26-1   10 Mar 14
Alyona Sotnikova UKR-Kelly Versteeg NED6-26-3   10 Mar 14
Karin Morgosova SVK-I. C.-Reimers ESP7-636-3   10 Mar 14
First
Pauline Payet FRA-A. Esmurzaeva NED6-26-1   10 Mar 14
Alyona Sotnikova UKR-Giulia Sussarello ITA6-36-1   10 Mar 14
Karin Morgosova SVK-Federica Di Sarra ITA6-36-0   10 Mar 14
Jainy Scheepens NED-Clemence Fayol FRA4-66-26-2  10 Mar 14
A. Remondina ITA-A. Mihaila ROU6-16-0   10 Mar 14
Sherazad Reix FRA-Laetitia Sarrazin FRA7-656-1   10 Mar 14
Iva Mekovec CRO-L. Hofmann GER6-27-63   10 Mar 14
Audrey Albie FRA-Petra Krejsova CZE7-646-4   10 Mar 14
Kelly Versteeg NED-Lucie Wargnier FRA6-786-46-3  10 Mar 14
I. C.-Reimers ESP-B. Velde NED6-33-67-5  10 Mar 14
Carla Touly FRA-Michaela Boev BEL6-16-2   10 Mar 14
Manisha Foster GBR-Chloe Paquet FRA6-26-4   10 Mar 14
Alice Rame FRA-Solene Guyomard FRA6-36-3   10 Mar 14
Mandy Wagemaker NED-Fiona Codino FRA5-77-56-1  10 Mar 14
Anne Schaefer GER-Jessika Ponchet FRA6-36-0   10 Mar 14
Manon Peral FRA-Carolin Daniels GER6-47-66   10 Mar 14
Qualifying
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Karolina Stuchla CZE6-46-3   10 Mar 14
Pauline Payet FRA-Hortense Boscher FRA6-26-1   10 Mar 14
B. Velde NED-Eleonore Barrere FRA6-16-2   10 Mar 14
Manisha Foster GBR-Manon Peral FRA6-06-0   10 Mar 14
Kelly Versteeg NED-A. Mihaila ROU6-26-4   10 Mar 14
Mandy Wagemaker NED-Sara Cakarevic FRA4-66-36-1  10 Mar 14
Carla Touly FRA-Clemence Fayol FRA6-26-2   10 Mar 14
Jessika Ponchet FRA-Jainy Scheepens NED7-56-3   10 Mar 14
q-Second
Pauline Payet FRA-Louise Lampla FRA6-16-4   10 Mar 14
Kelly Versteeg NED-G. Mfoumouangana FRA7-636-3   10 Mar 14
Manon Peral FRA-Mallaurie Noel FRA6-06-3   10 Mar 14
Manisha Foster GBR-Shanon Bronzi BEL6-06-3   10 Mar 14
Eleonore Barrere FRA-Antonela Susak CRO6-36-3   10 Mar 14
B. Velde NED-Marine Normand FRA6-06-0   10 Mar 14
Hortense Boscher FRA-Camille Sireix FRAw/o    10 Mar 14
A. Mihaila ROU-Theresa Piontek GER6-26-1   10 Mar 14
Mandy Wagemaker NED-Erika Vogelsang NED6-46-4   10 Mar 14
Sara Cakarevic FRA-S. Andriamarosoa MAD7-57-64   10 Mar 14
I. C.-Reimers ESP-Schena Benamar FRA6-14-66-3  10 Mar 14
Karolina Stuchla CZE-Nikola Horakova CZE6-36-2   10 Mar 14
Jessika Ponchet FRA-Karolina Cechova CZE6-26-0   10 Mar 14
Jainy Scheepens NED-Albina Yanko UKR6-06-0   10 Mar 14
Clemence Fayol FRA-Tiffany Petermann FRA7-656-3   10 Mar 14
Carla Touly FRA-Lena Pacholski FRA6-36-1   10 Mar 14
q-First
Eleonore Barrere FRA-Lucie Lesecq FRA6-06-3   10 Mar 14
Shanon Bronzi BEL-Victoria Smirnova BEL7-56-3   10 Mar 14
Mallaurie Noel FRA-Candice Paya FRA6-36-4   10 Mar 14
G. Mfoumouangana FRA-Jente Smit BEL6-26-3   10 Mar 14
Theresa Piontek GER-Fanny Caramaro FRA6-47-64   10 Mar 14
Sara Cakarevic FRA-Eden D'Oliveira RSA6-16-3   10 Mar 14
Tiffany Petermann FRA-Heloise Arace BEL1-67-647-62  10 Mar 14
Karolina Cechova CZE-V. Mfoumouangana FRA6-36-3   10 Mar 14
Karolina Stuchla CZE-A. Smirnova BEL6-16-3   10 Mar 14
Marine Normand FRA-Miryam Jabri FRA6-47-5   10 Mar 14
Schena Benamar FRA-Anna Sokiran RUS6-46-1   10 Mar 14
Hortense Boscher FRA-Tomoe Yazawa JPN6-06-0   10 Mar 14