Prague
Tournament details

Prague

 
Date:Sep 23, 2013
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:50.05
Longitude:14.26
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
E. Alexandrova RUS-Lenka Jurikova SVK6-33-66-2  23 Sep 13
1/2
E. Alexandrova RUS-Jesika Maleckova CZE6-46-0   23 Sep 13
Lenka Jurikova SVK-M. Pochabova SVK6-16-3   23 Sep 13
1/4
Lenka Jurikova SVK-Dominika Paterova CZE6-06-2   23 Sep 13
M. Pochabova SVK-Nikola Vajdova SVK6-24-67-5  23 Sep 13
E. Alexandrova RUS-Sandra Honigova CZE6-26-2   23 Sep 13
Jesika Maleckova CZE-Teresa Malikova CZE6-24-66-0  23 Sep 13
Second
Nikola Vajdova SVK-Yvonne Neuwirth AUT6-46-4   23 Sep 13
Sandra Honigova CZE-G. Pantuckova CZE6-46-1   23 Sep 13
E. Alexandrova RUS-Bianca Koch GER3-66-36-2  23 Sep 13
Jesika Maleckova CZE-Katerina Brozova CZE6-06-1   23 Sep 13
Teresa Malikova CZE-Karolina Stuchla CZE6-37-63   23 Sep 13
M. Pochabova SVK-J. Engelmann GER4-66-36-1  23 Sep 13
Lenka Jurikova SVK-Csilla Borsanyi HUN1-66-26-3  23 Sep 13
Dominika Paterova CZE-Ilka Csoregi ROU6-46-1   23 Sep 13
First
Karolina Stuchla CZE-Ina Kaufinger GER6-06-1   23 Sep 13
Teresa Malikova CZE-K. Hrabalova CZE7-56-2   23 Sep 13
Nikola Vajdova SVK-Natalie Suk USA6-26-4   23 Sep 13
Katerina Brozova CZE-Klara Koprivova CZE7-56-3   23 Sep 13
Jesika Maleckova CZE-Vendula Zovincova CZE6-06-2   23 Sep 13
E. Alexandrova RUS-Anastasia Zarycka CZE7-636-1   23 Sep 13
Dominika Paterova CZE-Zuzana Luknarova SVK4-66-26-4  23 Sep 13
Ilka Csoregi ROU-Nina Holanova CZE6-776-36-4  23 Sep 13
Csilla Borsanyi HUN-Nikola Horakova CZE6-37-63   23 Sep 13
Lenka Jurikova SVK-Petra Rohanova CZE6-47-5   23 Sep 13
Yvonne Neuwirth AUT-Karolina Vlachova CZE6-36-2   23 Sep 13
M. Pochabova SVK-Marie Bouzkova CZE6-46-2   23 Sep 13
J. Engelmann GER-Zuzana Zalabska CZE6-43-67-5  23 Sep 13
Sandra Honigova CZE-Alix Collombon FRA7-656-2   23 Sep 13
G. Pantuckova CZE-Nikola Tomanova CZE6-46-2   23 Sep 13
Bianca Koch GER-Eva Rutarova CZE7-56-1   23 Sep 13
Qualifying
Natalie Suk USA-Marta Hnatyshyn UKR6-47-5   23 Sep 13
Katerina Brozova CZE-Timea Jaruskova SVK3-67-56-0  23 Sep 13
Nikola Tomanova CZE-Alena Poletinova CZE7-656-0   23 Sep 13
Klara Koprivova CZE-Nika Kovac SLO5-76-36-0  23 Sep 13
Anastasia Zarycka CZE-Tereza Jankovska CZE6-14-66-4  23 Sep 13
Karolina Stuchla CZE-Karolina Cechova CZE6-04-66-0  23 Sep 13
Ina Kaufinger GER-J. Engelmann GER3-66-46-3  23 Sep 13
K. Hrabalova CZE-Anna Maria Heil AUT6-31-67-5  23 Sep 13
q-First
Katerina Brozova CZE-Dagmar Dudlakova CZE6-37-64   23 Sep 13
Alena Poletinova CZE-Lenka Kuncikova CZE1-0ret.   23 Sep 13
Klara Koprivova CZE-Julia Jung GER6-36-4   23 Sep 13
Anastasia Zarycka CZE-Denisa Kulhankova CZE7-56-0   23 Sep 13
Karolina Stuchla CZE-Martina Pradova CZE6-26-2   23 Sep 13
Ina Kaufinger GER-M. Slavickova CZE6-27-5   23 Sep 13
J. Engelmann GER-Sofiya Bogatova RUS6-06-3   23 Sep 13
Anna Maria Heil AUT-Marie Mayerova CZE4-66-36-2  23 Sep 13
K. Hrabalova CZE-G. Horackova CZE6-24-66-3  23 Sep 13
Natalie Suk USA-Regina Husak NED4-66-16-0  23 Sep 13