Bad Waltersdorf
Tournament details

Bad Waltersdorf

 
Date:Jul 22, 2013
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Austria Austria
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:47.1
Longitude:6.1
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Adrijana Lekaj CRO-Yvonne Neuwirth AUT6-26-4   22 Jul 13
1/2
Adrijana Lekaj CRO-Nikola Vajdova SVK7-56-4   22 Jul 13
Yvonne Neuwirth AUT-Zuzana Luknarova SVK3-66-46-1  22 Jul 13
1/4
Nikola Vajdova SVK-Lenka Jurikova SVK0-66-43-2ret. 22 Jul 13
Adrijana Lekaj CRO-Chantal Skamlova SVK6-16-4   22 Jul 13
Yvonne Neuwirth AUT-Lisa-Maria Moser AUT6-24-66-4  22 Jul 13
Zuzana Luknarova SVK-Anna Klasen GER6-46-3   22 Jul 13
Second
Zuzana Luknarova SVK-Natasha Bredl AUT6-04-66-2  22 Jul 13
Anna Klasen GER-Lena Reichel AUT6-07-5   22 Jul 13
Lisa-Maria Moser AUT-Diana Sumova CZE7-634-66-1  22 Jul 13
Yvonne Neuwirth AUT-Karla Popovic CRO6-23-66-2  22 Jul 13
Nikola Vajdova SVK-Antonela Susak CRO5-76-16-1  22 Jul 13
Lenka Jurikova SVK-Anna Maria Heil AUT6-26-1   22 Jul 13
Adrijana Lekaj CRO-Petra Uberalova SVK6-46-2   22 Jul 13
Chantal Skamlova SVK-Karolina Vlachova CZE6-46-2   22 Jul 13
First
Antonela Susak CRO-Jeannine Prentner AUT1-0ret.   22 Jul 13
Anna Maria Heil AUT-Amelie Intert GER7-56-3   22 Jul 13
Lenka Jurikova SVK-Tina Rupert SLO6-06-0   22 Jul 13
Petra Uberalova SVK-Pia Konig AUT6-46-1   22 Jul 13
Adrijana Lekaj CRO-Marlies Szupper AUT7-676-4   22 Jul 13
Karolina Vlachova CZE-Csilla Argyelan HUN3-66-37-5  22 Jul 13
Chantal Skamlova SVK-Zuzana Zalabska CZE6-36-4   22 Jul 13
Nikola Vajdova SVK-Ajda Kolmancic SLO6-33-67-63  22 Jul 13
Yvonne Neuwirth AUT-Lenka Kuncikova CZE6-06-3   22 Jul 13
Karla Popovic CRO-Katharina Negrin AUT6-37-5   22 Jul 13
Zuzana Luknarova SVK-Iris Khanna AUT6-17-65   22 Jul 13
Natasha Bredl AUT-Kerstin Peckl AUT4-66-36-0  22 Jul 13
Lena Reichel AUT-Darya Shulzhanok BLR2-66-46-1  22 Jul 13
Anna Klasen GER-Denisa Kulhankova CZE6-26-1   22 Jul 13
Diana Sumova CZE-P. Mendesova CZE6-46-1   22 Jul 13
Lisa-Maria Moser AUT-Karolina Stuchla CZE7-56-4   22 Jul 13
Qualifying
Antonela Susak CRO-Ina Kaufinger GER6-36-2   22 Jul 13
Karolina Vlachova CZE-Marie Mayerova CZE6-26-4   22 Jul 13
Amelie Intert GER-Zsofia Miko HUN6-36-3   22 Jul 13
Katharina Negrin AUT-Julija Jauk SLO7-606-3   22 Jul 13
Lenka Kuncikova CZE-N. Schweinerova CZE6-44-66-3  22 Jul 13
Karolina Stuchla CZE-Michala Kucharova SVK6-06-0   22 Jul 13
Denisa Kulhankova CZE-Tamara Zidansek SLO3-66-46-2  22 Jul 13
Tina Rupert SLO-Ivana Kopsova SVK6-46-1   22 Jul 13
q-First
Julija Jauk SLO-Rebecca Kaineder AUT7-56-1   22 Jul 13
Amelie Intert GER-Alena Poletinova CZE6-46-1   22 Jul 13
Zsofia Miko HUN-Sonja Larsen GER6-26-1   22 Jul 13
Marie Mayerova CZE-Maria Novikova RUS6-47-5   22 Jul 13
Karolina Vlachova CZE-Sasa Klanecek SLO6-36-0   22 Jul 13
Ina Kaufinger GER-Sara Djurdjevic SLO6-06-0   22 Jul 13
Katharina Negrin AUT-Tina Mohorcic SLO6-06-1   22 Jul 13
N. Schweinerova CZE-Lisa Bastianello ITA6-17-63   22 Jul 13
Lenka Kuncikova CZE-Timea Jaruskova SVK6-37-5   22 Jul 13
Karolina Stuchla CZE-Caroline Kallberg SWE3-66-17-63  22 Jul 13
Michala Kucharova SVK-Vanessa Stiegner AUT6-16-1   22 Jul 13
Denisa Kulhankova CZE-Charlotte Klasen GER6-24-67-65  22 Jul 13
Tamara Zidansek SLO-Lara Glavic SLO6-26-0   22 Jul 13
Ivana Kopsova SVK-P. Campos ITA1-66-46-1  22 Jul 13
Tina Rupert SLO-Jacqueline Boehm AUT6-45-77-61  22 Jul 13
Antonela Susak CRO-R. Hoek NED5-77-56-3  22 Jul 13