Olomouc
Tournament details

Olomouc

 
Date:Jul 15, 2013
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Czech Republic Czech Republic
Prize money:$100 000
Website:
Latitude:49.36
Longitude:17.16
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Polona Hercog SLO-Katarzyna Piter POL6-06-3   15 Jul 13
1/2
Katarzyna Piter POL-Barbora Strycova CZE6-45-76-4  15 Jul 13
Polona Hercog SLO-Maryna Zanevska BEL6-06-2   15 Jul 13
1/4
Katarzyna Piter POL-Cristina Dinu ROU4-66-46-1  15 Jul 13
Barbora Strycova CZE-A. Uytvanck BEL7-656-1   15 Jul 13
Maryna Zanevska BEL-Renata Voracova CZE7-56-3   15 Jul 13
Polona Hercog SLO-Nadiya Kichenok UKR6-46-2   15 Jul 13
Second
Cristina Dinu ROU-B. Krejcikova CZE6-46-3   15 Jul 13
Katarzyna Piter POL-Martina Borecka CZE6-46-3   15 Jul 13
Renata Voracova CZE-Teresa Malikova CZE6-33-66-2  15 Jul 13
Nadiya Kichenok UKR-Sandra Zahlavova CZE6-26-1   15 Jul 13
Barbora Strycova CZE-Zuzana Zalabska CZE6-757-646-3  15 Jul 13
Polona Hercog SLO-Jesika Maleckova CZE6-16-0   15 Jul 13
Maryna Zanevska BEL-Agnes Bukta HUN6-46-736-3  15 Jul 13
A. Uytvanck BEL-Andreea Mitu ROU6-27-5   15 Jul 13
First
Katarzyna Piter POL-P. Mendesova CZE6-06-2   15 Jul 13
Barbora Strycova CZE-Barbora Stefkova CZE3-67-647-62  15 Jul 13
Cristina Dinu ROU-Kristina Kucova SVK6-36-4   15 Jul 13
B. Krejcikova CZE-Eva Birnerova CZE6-36-2   15 Jul 13
Andreea Mitu ROU-Denisa Satralova CZE6-16-4   15 Jul 13
A. Uytvanck BEL-Reka-Luca Jani HUN6-26-4   15 Jul 13
Maryna Zanevska BEL-Paula Kania POL7-656-2   15 Jul 13
Zuzana Zalabska CZE-Ana Vrljic CRO6-16-4   15 Jul 13
Renata Voracova CZE-Corinna Dentoni ITA7-625-76-0  15 Jul 13
Nadiya Kichenok UKR-K. (1997) CZE6-46-4   15 Jul 13
Sandra Zahlavova CZE-Magda Linette POL6-36-4   15 Jul 13
Teresa Malikova CZE-P. Parmentier FRA6-46-4   15 Jul 13
Jesika Maleckova CZE-Stephanie Vogt LIE7-51-0ret.  15 Jul 13
Polona Hercog SLO-G. Pantuckova CZE6-06-2   15 Jul 13
Martina Borecka CZE-Nastassja Burnett ITA6-15-77-66  15 Jul 13
Agnes Bukta HUN-Petra Rohanova CZE7-57-5   15 Jul 13
Qualifying
Zuzana Zalabska CZE-E. Alexandrova RUS6-26-1   15 Jul 13
Petra Rohanova CZE-Alena Tarasova RUS6-46-1   15 Jul 13
P. Mendesova CZE-Adrijana Lekaj CRO6-44-66-1  15 Jul 13
Teresa Malikova CZE-Michaela Boev BEL6-46-3   15 Jul 13
q-Second
P. Mendesova CZE-Karolina Vlachova CZE6-46-1   15 Jul 13
Adrijana Lekaj CRO-Dea Herdzelas BIH6-16-1   15 Jul 13
Michaela Boev BEL-Dejana Raickovic GER4-66-26-3  15 Jul 13
Teresa Malikova CZE-Jana Matouskova CZE6-06-3   15 Jul 13
Zuzana Zalabska CZE-Eva Rutarova CZE6-26-1   15 Jul 13
E. Alexandrova RUS-Dominika Paterova CZE6-26-1   15 Jul 13
Petra Rohanova CZE-Chantal Skamlova SVK7-53-0ret.  15 Jul 13
Alena Tarasova RUS-Karla Popovic CRO6-46-4   15 Jul 13
q-First
Karolina Vlachova CZE-Lusine Avanesyan RUS6-46-3   15 Jul 13
P. Mendesova CZE-Marina Hruba CZE6-06-3   15 Jul 13
Chantal Skamlova SVK-Tereza Jankovska CZE6-16-0   15 Jul 13
Jana Matouskova CZE-D. Hrabalova CZE6-36-1   15 Jul 13
Dejana Raickovic GER-Natalie Suk USA6-36-1   15 Jul 13
Michaela Boev BEL-Denisa Kulhankova CZE6-16-0   15 Jul 13
Eva Rutarova CZE-Karolina Cechova CZE4-66-26-4  15 Jul 13
Dea Herdzelas BIH-M. Pantuckova CZE6-36-3   15 Jul 13
Adrijana Lekaj CRO-Martina Pradova CZE6-16-2   15 Jul 13
Zuzana Zalabska CZE-Barbora Kollarova SVK6-16-1   15 Jul 13
E. Alexandrova RUS-Timea Jaruskova SVK7-56-0   15 Jul 13
Dominika Paterova CZE-Marie Mayerova CZE7-626-1   15 Jul 13
Alena Tarasova RUS-Darya Chernetsova BLR6-06-2   15 Jul 13
Karla Popovic CRO-Lenka Kuncikova CZE6-37-5   15 Jul 13
Petra Rohanova CZE-Paulina Rustecka POL6-06-2   15 Jul 13
Teresa Malikova CZE-Nikola Frankova CZE6-16-2   15 Jul 13