Bad Saarow
Tournament details

Bad Saarow

 
Date:May 07, 2012
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Germany Germany
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:52.17
Longitude:14.03
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Anna Schmiedlova SVK-Katerina Vankova CZE6-16-3   07 May 12
1/2
Anna Schmiedlova SVK-Constance Sibille FRA6-36-1   07 May 12
Katerina Vankova CZE-Elixane Lechemia FRA6-36-2   07 May 12
1/4
Constance Sibille FRA-Dejana Raickovic GER6-26-2   07 May 12
Anna Schmiedlova SVK-Martina Borecka CZE6-37-5   07 May 12
Katerina Vankova CZE-N. Stevanovic SRB5-76-26-1  07 May 12
Elixane Lechemia FRA-Laetitia Sarrazin FRA3-67-56-4  07 May 12
Second
Dejana Raickovic GER-Simona Dobra CZE6-26-2   07 May 12
Constance Sibille FRA-Xenia Knoll SUI7-56-0   07 May 12
Anna Schmiedlova SVK-Carolin Daniels GER6-47-63   07 May 12
Martina Borecka CZE-Ema Mikulcic CRO6-26-2   07 May 12
Katerina Vankova CZE-Petra Rohanova CZE2-67-56-0  07 May 12
N. Stevanovic SRB-Anna Klasen GER6-16-3   07 May 12
Elixane Lechemia FRA-Sylwia Zagorska POL6-26-3   07 May 12
Laetitia Sarrazin FRA-Caitlin Whoriskey USA6-06-4   07 May 12
First
Martina Borecka CZE-Cindy Burger NED6-20-67-5  07 May 12
Ema Mikulcic CRO-Y. Kryvoruchko UKR6-37-5   07 May 12
Carolin Daniels GER-Sandra Martinovic BIH6-16-1   07 May 12
Anna Schmiedlova SVK-Quirine Lemoine NED6-36-1   07 May 12
Constance Sibille FRA-Julia Lohoff GER6-06-4   07 May 12
Xenia Knoll SUI-Diana Sumova CZE6-36-1   07 May 12
Petra Rohanova CZE-Anja Prislan SLO6-47-5   07 May 12
Katerina Vankova CZE-Claudine Schaul LUX7-646-2   07 May 12
N. Stevanovic SRB-Alina Wessel GER6-46-4   07 May 12
Elixane Lechemia FRA-L. Maetschke GER6-06-2   07 May 12
Sylwia Zagorska POL-Barbara Bonic SRB7-626-3   07 May 12
Laetitia Sarrazin FRA-Nadja Barz GER6-06-0   07 May 12
Caitlin Whoriskey USA-Nathalia Rossi BRA6-25-76-1  07 May 12
Dejana Raickovic GER-Bianca Hincu ROU7-624-66-1  07 May 12
Simona Dobra CZE-Patrycja Sanduska POL6-26-3   07 May 12
Anna Klasen GER-Anaeve Pain FRA6-46-1   07 May 12
Qualifying
Bianca Hincu ROU-Tereza Jankovska CZE7-57-5   07 May 12
Cindy Burger NED-Sonja Larsen GER7-616-1   07 May 12
Petra Rohanova CZE-Tamara Korpatsch GER6-16-2   07 May 12
Claudine Schaul LUX-Anaeve Pain FRA6-46-3   07 May 12
Dejana Raickovic GER-G. M.-Nzoumba GER6-16-0   07 May 12
Anna Klasen GER-Barbara Bonic SRB5-76-37-64  07 May 12
Caitlin Whoriskey USA-N. Ahmetspahic SUI6-16-1   07 May 12
Laetitia Sarrazin FRA-Lenka Kuncikova CZE6-46-4   07 May 12
q-Second
G. M.-Nzoumba GER-Jasmin Ladurner ITA4-67-636-1  07 May 12
Dejana Raickovic GER-Madeline Bosnjak GER6-16-4   07 May 12
Claudine Schaul LUX-Carolin Schmidt GER4-66-06-3  07 May 12
Anaeve Pain FRA-Tereza Hejlova CZE4-67-666-0  07 May 12
Petra Rohanova CZE-Brianna Morgan USA6-26-4   07 May 12
Cindy Burger NED-Sandra Honigova CZE6-16-2   07 May 12
Anna Klasen GER-Lisa Brinkmann GER5-76-26-0  07 May 12
Barbara Bonic SRB-Camille Gbaguidi GER6-16-0   07 May 12
Tereza Jankovska CZE-Monika Tumova CZE6-16-3   07 May 12
Bianca Hincu ROU-K. Andrzejevska LAT6-16-1   07 May 12
Lenka Kuncikova CZE-Oceane Adam FRA5-76-06-2  07 May 12
Laetitia Sarrazin FRA-Constanze Lotz GER3-0ret.   07 May 12
Caitlin Whoriskey USA-Natsumi Chimura JPN6-46-3   07 May 12
N. Ahmetspahic SUI-Jana Orlova CZE6-4ret.   07 May 12
q-First
Madeline Bosnjak GER-T. Morderger GER6-34-67-62  07 May 12
Carolin Schmidt GER-Darina Mueller GER6-16-2   07 May 12
Tereza Hejlova CZE-Janina Braun GER6-06-2   07 May 12
Petra Rohanova CZE-Isabel Bloy GER6-06-0   07 May 12
Tamara Korpatsch GER-Natalia Kozel POL6-06-0   07 May 12
Sandra Honigova CZE-Paulina Czarnik POL6-33-66-2  07 May 12
G. M.-Nzoumba GER-Nicole Mueller GER6-16-2   07 May 12
Lisa Brinkmann GER-Charlene Mueller GER6-06-1   07 May 12
Camille Gbaguidi GER-Timea Jaruskova SVK6-36-4   07 May 12
N. Ahmetspahic SUI-Carina Litfin GER6-34-66-4  07 May 12
Natsumi Chimura JPN-Annika Sillanpaa FIN7-56-2   07 May 12
Constanze Lotz GER-C. Pedersen DEN6-26-3   07 May 12
Lenka Kuncikova CZE-G. Srodowski USA7-56-2   07 May 12
K. Andrzejevska LAT-Sally Dischmann GER6-06-1   07 May 12
Sonja Larsen GER-Yana Morderger GER7-656-3   07 May 12