Kristinehamn
Tournament details

Kristinehamn

 
Date:Jun 20, 2011
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Sweden Sweden
Prize money:$25 000
Website:
Latitude:59.2
Longitude:14.07
Map:Zoom In
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Jana Cepelova SVK-Alexandra Cadantu ROU6-43-66-4  20 Jun 11
1/2
Alexandra Cadantu ROU-Timea Babos HUN2-66-36-2  20 Jun 11
Jana Cepelova SVK-Alize Lim FRA6-26-2   20 Jun 11
1/4
Jana Cepelova SVK-Hilda Melander SWE6-36-1   20 Jun 11
Alize Lim FRA-D. Marcinkevica LAT5-76-36-3  20 Jun 11
Timea Babos HUN-Isabella Holland AUS6-26-2   20 Jun 11
Alexandra Cadantu ROU-Olivia Rogowska AUS3-66-06-3  20 Jun 11
Second
D. Marcinkevica LAT-Tetyana Arefyeva UKR7-651-66-4  20 Jun 11
Hilda Melander SWE-C. R.-Moe NOR6-36-3   20 Jun 11
Alize Lim FRA-Nicole Clerico ITA6-06-1   20 Jun 11
Isabella Holland AUS-Ksenia Lykina RUS4-66-26-1  20 Jun 11
Olivia Rogowska AUS-Emma Laine FIN6-46-1   20 Jun 11
Alexandra Cadantu ROU-Ilona Kremen BLR6-26-3   20 Jun 11
Timea Babos HUN-Elena Bogdan ROU6-36-3   20 Jun 11
Jana Cepelova SVK-Jacqueline Cako USA6-16-2   20 Jun 11
First
Nicole Clerico ITA-B. Cedermark SWE6-36-0   20 Jun 11
Alexandra Cadantu ROU-Anna Brazhnikova SWE6-47-5   20 Jun 11
Jana Cepelova SVK-Julia Cohen USA6-36-2   20 Jun 11
Jacqueline Cako USA-Joana Eidukonyte LTU6-26-4   20 Jun 11
Hilda Melander SWE-M. J.-Salkic BIH6-15-76-3  20 Jun 11
C. R.-Moe NOR-Saana Saarteinen FIN6-36-4   20 Jun 11
Tetyana Arefyeva UKR-Kristina Kucova SVK7-57-65   20 Jun 11
D. Marcinkevica LAT-Veronika Domagala POL6-13-66-4  20 Jun 11
Alize Lim FRA-Lenka Wienerova SVK6-46-3   20 Jun 11
Isabella Holland AUS-Ulrikke Eikeri NOR6-36-3   20 Jun 11
Ilona Kremen BLR-Doroteja Eric SRB7-53-67-64  20 Jun 11
Emma Laine FIN-R. Poikajarvi SWE6-46-4   20 Jun 11
Olivia Rogowska AUS-Susanne Celik SWE6-06-1   20 Jun 11
Elena Bogdan ROU-Matilda Hamlin SWE6-44-66-4  20 Jun 11
Timea Babos HUN-Gail Brodsky USA7-56-4   20 Jun 11
Ksenia Lykina RUS-Karolina Nowak GER1-66-36-3  20 Jun 11
Qualifying
Ksenia Lykina RUS-G. Bertasiute LTU6-34-66-2  20 Jun 11
Ulrikke Eikeri NOR-Johanna Skoglund SWE6-06-0   20 Jun 11
B. Cedermark SWE-Cornelia Lister SWE1-66-46-4  20 Jun 11
Veronika Domagala POL-Brenda Njuki SWE6-36-3   20 Jun 11
R. Poikajarvi SWE-P. Milosavljevic SWE6-12-66-3  20 Jun 11
Ilona Kremen BLR-M. Milutinovic SWE6-46-2   20 Jun 11
Joana Eidukonyte LTU-Ella Leivo FIN6-26-4   20 Jun 11
C. R.-Moe NOR-Saana Saarteinen FIN7-53-66-0  20 Jun 11
q-First
Saana Saarteinen FIN-Heini Salonen FIN6-16-2   20 Jun 11
C. R.-Moe NOR-E. Eriksson SWE6-26-1   20 Jun 11
Ella Leivo FIN-V. Osadchenko SWE2-67-656-3  20 Jun 11
Joana Eidukonyte LTU-Angela Roesler SWE6-36-1   20 Jun 11
Ilona Kremen BLR-Maja Ornberg SWE6-36-0   20 Jun 11
Ksenia Lykina RUS-M. S.-Bystrom SWE6-06-3   20 Jun 11
G. Bertasiute LTU-Anette Munozova SWE6-16-2   20 Jun 11
Ulrikke Eikeri NOR-Besarta Avdullahi SWE6-06-0   20 Jun 11
Johanna Skoglund SWE-Gabbi Tepic SWE6-47-5   20 Jun 11
B. Cedermark SWE-Ebba Unden SWE6-06-1   20 Jun 11
Cornelia Lister SWE-Johanna Vang SWE6-36-4   20 Jun 11
Veronika Domagala POL-A. Wetterstrom SWE7-646-4   20 Jun 11
Brenda Njuki SWE-Thyra Taune SWE7-616-3   20 Jun 11
P. Milosavljevic SWE-Louise Johansson SWE6-46-0   20 Jun 11
R. Poikajarvi SWE-Louise Brunskog SWE6-36-1   20 Jun 11
M. Milutinovic SWE-Lisa Andersson SWE6-06-4   20 Jun 11