Antalya
Tournament details

Antalya

 
Date:Apr 25, 2011
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$10 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
Yana Buchina RUS-E. Gorgodze GEO6-36-4   25 Apr 11
1/2
E. Gorgodze GEO-Katharina Lehnert PHI6-36-756-2  25 Apr 11
Yana Buchina RUS-Maria Zharkova RUS6-17-62   25 Apr 11
1/4
Maria Zharkova RUS-Jasmin Steinherr GER7-56-3   25 Apr 11
Yana Buchina RUS-Ksenia Milevskaya BLR6-36-2   25 Apr 11
Katharina Lehnert PHI-S. Baumgarten GER7-656-1   25 Apr 11
E. Gorgodze GEO-A. Schmidt GER6-07-5   25 Apr 11
Second
Yana Buchina RUS-Sylwia Zagorska POL6-46-1   25 Apr 11
Jasmin Steinherr GER-Diana Isaeva RUS6-16-3   25 Apr 11
Ksenia Milevskaya BLR-Natalia Kolat POL2-67-686-4  25 Apr 11
Katharina Lehnert PHI-Olga Brozda POL4-66-26-3  25 Apr 11
A. Schmidt GER-Huliya Esen TUR7-623-66-2  25 Apr 11
E. Gorgodze GEO-Martina Caciotti ITA6-16-2   25 Apr 11
S. Baumgarten GER-A. Parazinskaite LTU7-56-2   25 Apr 11
Maria Zharkova RUS-L. Sabirzjanova RUS6-26-0   25 Apr 11
First
Natalia Kolat POL-Indra Bigi ITA6-16-0   25 Apr 11
E. Gorgodze GEO-Gizem Ates TUR6-26-0   25 Apr 11
Maria Zharkova RUS-Yana Orlova RUS3-66-16-2  25 Apr 11
L. Sabirzjanova RUS-Gulben Guldas TUR6-37-5   25 Apr 11
Diana Isaeva RUS-Eylul Benli TUR6-46-2   25 Apr 11
Jasmin Steinherr GER-Cecilia Estlander FIN6-47-5   25 Apr 11
Yana Buchina RUS-K. Pyatakova UKR6-26-2   25 Apr 11
Sylwia Zagorska POL-Amina St. Hill SWE6-16-0   25 Apr 11
Ksenia Milevskaya BLR-Karina Venditti BRA6-16-3   25 Apr 11
Olga Brozda POL-Anaeve Pain FRA6-26-0   25 Apr 11
Martina Caciotti ITA-Ekin Bahitli TUR6-16-0   25 Apr 11
Huliya Esen TUR-Aysenur Durmus TUR6-16-0   25 Apr 11
A. Schmidt GER-Patricia Chirea ROU7-656-4   25 Apr 11
S. Baumgarten GER-Laura-Ioana Paar ROU5-76-36-2  25 Apr 11
A. Parazinskaite LTU-Stephanie Scimone ITA6-17-61   25 Apr 11
Katharina Lehnert PHI-Anette Munozova SWE6-36-0   25 Apr 11
Qualifying
E. Gorgodze GEO-Anette Munozova SWE6-16-0   25 Apr 11
Yana Orlova RUS-Johanna Hyoty FIN7-647-5   25 Apr 11
Amina St. Hill SWE-Virginia Tica ROU6-16-1   25 Apr 11
L. Sabirzjanova RUS-Silvia Margaroli SUI6-46-0   25 Apr 11
K. Pyatakova UKR-Sophia Dzulynsky USA6-47-64   25 Apr 11
Anaeve Pain FRA-Jana Nabel GER6-36-2   25 Apr 11
A. Parazinskaite LTU-Wan-Yi Sweeting HKG6-46-3   25 Apr 11
Sylwia Zagorska POL-Mary-Ann Balint AUS6-26-2   25 Apr 11
q-First
Sylwia Zagorska POL-Millie Radovic SRB6-26-0   25 Apr 11
Mary-Ann Balint AUS-Larissa Bucher SUI6-16-0   25 Apr 11
Wan-Yi Sweeting HKG-Y. Sholomitskaya RUS6-16-0   25 Apr 11
A. Parazinskaite LTU-Tiffany Cornelius LUX2-66-06-4  25 Apr 11
Anaeve Pain FRA-Noelia Zeballos BOL6-46-0   25 Apr 11
E. Gorgodze GEO-Sultan Gonen TUR6-06-4   25 Apr 11
Anette Munozova SWE-Y. Sagitova KAZ6-46-4   25 Apr 11
Johanna Hyoty FIN-Cemre Anil TUR6-36-2   25 Apr 11
Yana Orlova RUS-Natalia Siedliska POL6-47-68   25 Apr 11
Virginia Tica ROU-Anna Shepita RUS2-66-26-1  25 Apr 11
Amina St. Hill SWE-Hana Evans USA6-06-0   25 Apr 11
Silvia Margaroli SUI-Dayana Schlypkina RUS6-06-0   25 Apr 11
L. Sabirzjanova RUS-V. Maksimchenko RUS7-56-3   25 Apr 11
K. Pyatakova UKR-Emily Madill IRL6-06-2   25 Apr 11
Sophia Dzulynsky USA-Camilla Margaroli SUI6-26-2   25 Apr 11
Jana Nabel GER-Ella Leivo FIN2-66-46-2  25 Apr 11