W15 Manacor
Tournament details

W15 Manacor

 
Date:Feb 19, 2024
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:39.34
Longitude:3.12
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
C. Hennemann SWE-Marie Weckerle LUX7-56-2   25 Feb 24
1/2
Marie Weckerle LUX-R. Mortensen DEN0-1ret.   24 Feb 24
C. Hennemann SWE-Julie Belgraver NED6-47-64   24 Feb 24
1/4
R. Mortensen DEN-Ivana Sebestova CZE6-26-3   23 Feb 24
Marie Weckerle LUX-Y. Bartashevich RUS6-36-3   23 Feb 24
Julie Belgraver NED-Fiona Ganz SUI6-46-3   23 Feb 24
C. Hennemann SWE-Ania Hertel POL6-06-1   23 Feb 24
Second
Marie Weckerle LUX-Angelina Wirges GER7-656-3   22 Feb 24
Fiona Ganz SUI-Laia Petretic FRA6-36-4   22 Feb 24
Ivana Sebestova CZE-Jana Otzipka BEL7-55-76-1  22 Feb 24
R. Mortensen DEN-Anna Ulyashchenko USAw/o    22 Feb 24
Y. Bartashevich RUS-Tian Jialin CHN6-44-66-2  22 Feb 24
Ania Hertel POL-Sara Dols ESP6-17-5   22 Feb 24
C. Hennemann SWE-J. Rennert GER6-16-4   22 Feb 24
Julie Belgraver NED-N. Zanotti ESP6-36-4   22 Feb 24
First
N. Zanotti ESP-Helena Buchwald GER6-23-66-4  21 Feb 24
R. Mortensen DEN-Denisa Hindova CZE6-36-2   21 Feb 24
Jana Otzipka BEL-Charlotte Ruud NOR6-46-3   21 Feb 24
Angelina Wirges GER-Holly Hutchinson GBR5-77-636-4  21 Feb 24
Marie Weckerle LUX-C. Rincon MEX6-17-63   21 Feb 24
Julie Belgraver NED-Jenny Duerst SUI2-66-46-1  21 Feb 24
Anna Ulyashchenko USA-Xenia Bandurowska POL6-27-60   21 Feb 24
Sara Dols ESP-Sofia Carpi ITA6-06-0   21 Feb 24
C. Hennemann SWE-Ela Nala Milic SLO6-35-76-3  21 Feb 24
Tian Jialin CHN-Olga Helmi DEN6-23-0ret.  21 Feb 24
J. Rennert GER-M. Salas ESP6-26-4   21 Feb 24
Y. Bartashevich RUS-M. Sanchez ESP6-26-0   21 Feb 24
Ania Hertel POL-C. Ferrer ESP5-77-647-5  20 Feb 24
Laia Petretic FRA-R. Llaverias ESP7-636-4   20 Feb 24
Fiona Ganz SUI-Victoria Muntean FRA6-26-756-0  20 Feb 24
Ivana Sebestova CZE-Laura Mair ITA6-13-67-5  20 Feb 24
Qualifying
Tian Jialin CHN-Iveta Dapkute LTU7-652-611-9  20 Feb 24
Xenia Bandurowska POL-T. Brockmann GER4-66-212-10  20 Feb 24
J. Rennert GER-Maria Andrienko RUS6-16-1   20 Feb 24
M. Sanchez ESP-Aryana Bartlett GBR6-46-3   20 Feb 24
Helena Buchwald GER-P. Paukstyte LTU6-36-3   20 Feb 24
Marie Weckerle LUX-Ava Williamson GBR6-46-1   20 Feb 24
Jana Otzipka BEL-Margherita Marcon ITA6-46-0   20 Feb 24
Holly Hutchinson GBR-Viktoria Lackova SVK6-26-4   20 Feb 24
q-Second
Maria Andrienko RUS-Marente Sijbesma NED6-22-610-8  19 Feb 24
Ava Williamson GBR-Nikol Mishieva RUS6-16-2   19 Feb 24
Marie Weckerle LUX-I. Ionescu ROU6-26-2   19 Feb 24
Margherita Marcon ITA-Isabelle Cherny GBR5-76-110-7  19 Feb 24
Jana Otzipka BEL-K. Tsygourova SUI6-31-610-8  19 Feb 24
Viktoria Lackova SVK-J. Miranda ESP7-636-4   19 Feb 24
Holly Hutchinson GBR-Ana Grubor CAN2-66-410-8  19 Feb 24
Tian Jialin CHN-V. Hyllested DEN6-26-3   19 Feb 24
J. Rennert GER-Rikke De Koning NED6-26-2   19 Feb 24
P. Paukstyte LTU-Marina Gatell ESP6-27-67   19 Feb 24
Aryana Bartlett GBR-C. Martinez ESP6-12-610-8  19 Feb 24
Xenia Bandurowska POL-Kate Mansfield USA2-66-312-10  19 Feb 24
T. Brockmann GER-Jana Vanik GER6-46-4   19 Feb 24
Iveta Dapkute LTU-Shuqian Xu CHN6-16-4   19 Feb 24
Helena Buchwald GER-Sonia Cassani ITA6-34-611-9  19 Feb 24
M. Sanchez ESP-Marina Benito ESP6-26-1   19 Feb 24
q-First
I. Ionescu ROU-Aaddi Gupta IND6-41-610-4  18 Feb 24
Nikol Mishieva RUS-M. Mateas ROU6-46-1   18 Feb 24
Ava Williamson GBR-Olivia Gram DEN6-17-5   18 Feb 24
Shuqian Xu CHN-Louise Kwong CAN3-66-410-7  18 Feb 24
Iveta Dapkute LTU-J. Altelius SWE6-13-610-6  18 Feb 24
V. Hyllested DEN-Jeanne Meme FRA6-26-2   18 Feb 24
Marie Weckerle LUX-Karolina Vlckova CZE6-27-5   18 Feb 24
Margherita Marcon ITA-Ida Johansson SWE6-46-4   18 Feb 24
Isabelle Cherny GBR-Alexandra Biot BEL7-627-63   18 Feb 24
Jana Otzipka BEL-Carolina Mesquita POR6-16-0   18 Feb 24
K. Tsygourova SUI-Oceanne Lopez BEL6-06-0   18 Feb 24
Viktoria Lackova SVK-Emma Slavikova CZE6-30-610-8  18 Feb 24
J. Miranda ESP-Hyeonjeong Yu KOR6-06-0   18 Feb 24
Holly Hutchinson GBR-P. Redondo ESP1-66-114-12  18 Feb 24
Ana Grubor CAN-Vasilisa Borisova RUS6-46-2   18 Feb 24
Tian Jialin CHN-Carolin Raschdorf GER6-36-4   18 Feb 24
T. Brockmann GER-A. Mozgaleva RUS6-06-1   18 Feb 24
Sonia Cassani ITA-Josefine Falster NOR6-26-3   18 Feb 24
Marina Gatell ESP-Tea Nikcevic MNE6-06-3   18 Feb 24
P. Paukstyte LTU-E. Giessler GER6-26-2   18 Feb 24
Marina Benito ESP-C. Sanchez ESP3-1ret.   18 Feb 24
M. Sanchez ESP-Jessica Franke GER6-06-0   18 Feb 24
Aryana Bartlett GBR-Ester Ivaldo ITA2-67-510-7  18 Feb 24
C. Martinez ESP-Jordan Fenton USA6-06-0   18 Feb 24
J. Rennert GER-C. Adrover ESP6-47-63   18 Feb 24
Rikke De Koning NED-Elena Gemovic SRB6-13-1ret.  18 Feb 24
Maria Andrienko RUS-C. Rivera ESP6-16-2   18 Feb 24
Marente Sijbesma NED-I. Serban ROU6-36-4   18 Feb 24
Xenia Bandurowska POL-Selina Atay TUR7-646-2   18 Feb 24
Kate Mansfield USA-K. Mrazikova SVK6-46-3   18 Feb 24
Jana Vanik GER-Julia Ronney USA4-66-210-4  18 Feb 24
Helena Buchwald GER-Elena Michel FRA6-35-710-7  18 Feb 24