W35 Antalya
Tournament details

W35 Antalya

 
Date:Feb 19, 2024
Rank:ChallengersK
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Clay
Country:Turkey Turkey
Prize money:$35 000
Website:
Latitude:36.53
Longitude:30.42
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
A. Boluda ESP-Martina Colmegna ITA6-06-2   25 Feb 24
1/2
Martina Colmegna ITA-Alice Rame FRA4-67-637-65  24 Feb 24
A. Boluda ESP-Daniela Vismane LAT6-7106-36-4  24 Feb 24
1/4
Martina Colmegna ITA-A. Shubladze RUS6-26-2   23 Feb 24
A. Boluda ESP-Seone Mendez AUS6-04-3ret.  23 Feb 24
Daniela Vismane LAT-Nina Vargova SVK3-67-56-2  23 Feb 24
Alice Rame FRA-A. Toth HUN7-56-2   23 Feb 24
Second
Seone Mendez AUS-Dimitra Pavlou GRE6-26-0   22 Feb 24
Daniela Vismane LAT-Tena Lukas CRO6-36-756-4  22 Feb 24
Martina Colmegna ITA-Ayla Aksu TUR6-16-2   22 Feb 24
Nina Vargova SVK-S. Scilipoti SUI6-01-0ret.  22 Feb 24
A. Toth HUN-Deborah Chiesa ITA6-46-4   22 Feb 24
Alice Rame FRA-Nuria Brancaccio ITA2-66-46-0  22 Feb 24
A. Boluda ESP-S. Janicijevic FRA6-26-2   22 Feb 24
A. Shubladze RUS-Tara Wurth CRO6-46-1   22 Feb 24
First
A. Boluda ESP-Joelle Steur GER3-66-16-0  21 Feb 24
S. Janicijevic FRA-Sofia Shapatava GEO7-57-5   21 Feb 24
Tena Lukas CRO-Mayuka Aikawa JPN6-26-4   21 Feb 24
A. Toth HUN-Julie Struplova CZE7-57-65   21 Feb 24
Alice Rame FRA-Zoziya Kardava RUS6-06-3   21 Feb 24
Daniela Vismane LAT-Lidia Encheva BUL6-06-0   21 Feb 24
Deborah Chiesa ITA-Ilay Yoruk TUR6-26-0   21 Feb 24
S. Scilipoti SUI-Diana Demidova RUS6-26-2   21 Feb 24
Martina Colmegna ITA-A. Soboleva UKR7-52-66-2  21 Feb 24
Ayla Aksu TUR-Gergana Topalova BUL6-46-1   21 Feb 24
Nina Vargova SVK-Martha Matoula GRE6-26-3   21 Feb 24
Tara Wurth CRO-Cristina Dinu ROU6-26-3   21 Feb 24
A. Shubladze RUS-Basak Eraydin TUR6-16-3   21 Feb 24
Seone Mendez AUS-O. Oliynykova CRO4-66-46-1  20 Feb 24
Nuria Brancaccio ITA-Lisa Pigato ITA6-36-2   20 Feb 24
Dimitra Pavlou GRE-Cagla Buyukakcay TUR6-37-62   20 Feb 24
Qualifying
A. Shubladze RUS-C. Herea ROU6-36-4   20 Feb 24
S. Scilipoti SUI-Anja Stankovic SRB6-06-1   20 Feb 24
A. Toth HUN-Diana Demidova RUS6-36-3   20 Feb 24
Joelle Steur GER-V. Andreevskaya KGZ6-26-3   20 Feb 24
Sofia Shapatava GEO-Marie Mettraux SUI6-36-1   20 Feb 24
Deborah Chiesa ITA-E. Ovcharenko RUS6-16-3   20 Feb 24
Alice Rame FRA-Daria Yesypchuk UKR6-26-4   20 Feb 24
Lidia Encheva BUL-Mayuka Aikawa JPN6-27-5   20 Feb 24
q-Second
C. Herea ROU-Rebeka Antal ROU6-06-0   19 Feb 24
A. Toth HUN-K. Pochtovyk UKR6-16-1   19 Feb 24
S. Scilipoti SUI-G. Montebruno ITA6-26-1   19 Feb 24
Joelle Steur GER-Melis Ayda Uyar TUR6-26-1   19 Feb 24
Alice Rame FRA-Mile Cibulskyte LTU6-16-0   19 Feb 24
Anja Stankovic SRB-O. Simion ROU6-16-2   19 Feb 24
Mayuka Aikawa JPN-D. Suvirdjonkova SRB7-654-610-7  19 Feb 24
E. Ovcharenko RUS-E. W.-Smith GBR6-46-0   19 Feb 24
Sofia Shapatava GEO-Annika Kannan IND6-26-1   19 Feb 24
Lidia Encheva BUL-Sophia Ksandinov GER6-46-3   19 Feb 24
Deborah Chiesa ITA-Vanja Gudelj NED6-06-1   19 Feb 24
Marie Mettraux SUI-Nikola Daubnerova SVK3-66-410-4  19 Feb 24
A. Shubladze RUS-Costanza Traversi ITA6-36-1   19 Feb 24
Daria Yesypchuk UKR-A. Zaparyniuk UKR6-16-4   19 Feb 24
V. Andreevskaya KGZ-Maria Sara Popa ROU3-67-6812-10  19 Feb 24
Diana Demidova RUS-Doga Turkmen TUR7-677-5   19 Feb 24
q-First
Anja Stankovic SRB-I. Aguirre USA6-46-1   18 Feb 24
A. Zaparyniuk UKR-Nia Gelashvili GEO6-26-4   18 Feb 24
Joelle Steur GER-Estella Jaeger GER6-06-1   18 Feb 24
Melis Ayda Uyar TUR-E. Demidova RUS6-06-0   18 Feb 24
V. Andreevskaya KGZ-Noka Juric SLO6-46-0   18 Feb 24
Diana Demidova RUS-E. Burenina RUS6-36-0   18 Feb 24
Doga Turkmen TUR-E. Tiron ROU7-666-2   18 Feb 24
K. Pochtovyk UKR-Gozde Turhan TUR6-46-1   18 Feb 24
Mile Cibulskyte LTU-Naroa Aranzabal ESPw/o    18 Feb 24
Daria Yesypchuk UKR-D. Lopatetskaya UKR6-26-0   18 Feb 24
C. Herea ROU-K. Meshcheryakova RUSw/o    18 Feb 24
G. Montebruno ITA-Defne Aslanbas TUR6-36-2   18 Feb 24
Costanza Traversi ITA-A. Requena ESP6-36-3   18 Feb 24
A. Shubladze RUS-Ena Kajevic CRO6-06-0   18 Feb 24
E. Ovcharenko RUS-Ipek Sakiroglu TUR6-06-0   18 Feb 24
E. W.-Smith GBR-Irmak Budak TUR6-46-1   18 Feb 24
Vanja Gudelj NED-A. Iancu ROU6-36-4   18 Feb 24
Lidia Encheva BUL-A. Mazzola ITA3-67-6510-6  18 Feb 24
Sophia Ksandinov GER-Anna Bochoradze GEO6-46-2   18 Feb 24
D. Suvirdjonkova SRB-Ceylin Ipek TUR6-06-0   18 Feb 24
Marie Mettraux SUI-Kiara Cvetkovic SUI6-21-0ret.  18 Feb 24
Nikola Daubnerova SVK-G. Trautvetter GER6-06-3   18 Feb 24
Annika Kannan IND-B. Michalkova CZE6-31-610-4  18 Feb 24
Rebeka Antal ROU-Zeynep Polat TUR6-46-4   18 Feb 24