W15 Manacor
Tournament details

W15 Manacor

 
Date:Feb 12, 2024
Rank:Futures
Association:WTA
Court type:
 
Hard
Country:Spain Spain
Prize money:$15 000
Website:
Latitude:39.34
Longitude:3.12
Map:Zoom In
singles | doubles
Player 1 Player 2ResultsDate
Final
R. Mortensen DEN-Natalia Szabanin HUN6-44-67-65  18 Feb 24
1/2
Natalia Szabanin HUN-C. Hennemann SWE4-67-56-1  17 Feb 24
R. Mortensen DEN-Julie Belgraver NED6-27-5   17 Feb 24
1/4
Julie Belgraver NED-Jenny Duerst SUI6-46-2   16 Feb 24
R. Mortensen DEN-L. Donoso ESP6-43-66-1  16 Feb 24
C. Hennemann SWE-Denisa Hindova CZE7-56-3   16 Feb 24
Natalia Szabanin HUN-Isabel Skoog SWE6-36-4   16 Feb 24
Second
Jenny Duerst SUI-Iveta Dapkute LTU6-16-3   15 Feb 24
Julie Belgraver NED-S. Sekulic GER5-76-06-0  15 Feb 24
R. Mortensen DEN-Ivana Sebestova CZE7-656-2   15 Feb 24
C. Hennemann SWE-P. Paukstyte LTU7-616-3   15 Feb 24
Natalia Szabanin HUN-C. Adrover ESP6-36-0   15 Feb 24
Isabel Skoog SWE-Matilde Jorge POR6-41-67-62  15 Feb 24
Denisa Hindova CZE-Tian Jialin CHN6-33-66-2  15 Feb 24
L. Donoso ESP-Victoria Muntean FRA6-41-67-67  15 Feb 24
First
Julie Belgraver NED-C. Ferrer ESP7-646-3   14 Feb 24
Iveta Dapkute LTU-Marie Weckerle LUX6-47-5   14 Feb 24
Jenny Duerst SUI-N. Zanotti ESP6-46-3   14 Feb 24
R. Mortensen DEN-Mia Chudejova SVK6-16-1   14 Feb 24
Tian Jialin CHN-Louise Kwong CAN6-46-2   14 Feb 24
C. Adrover ESP-Marente Sijbesma NED6-36-3   14 Feb 24
L. Donoso ESP-Laura Mair ITA7-57-62   14 Feb 24
Natalia Szabanin HUN-Maelle Leclercq FRA6-46-2   14 Feb 24
Denisa Hindova CZE-Charlotte Ruud NOR5-76-47-5  14 Feb 24
P. Paukstyte LTU-Ana Grubor CAN5-76-16-2  14 Feb 24
Matilde Jorge POR-Adrienn Nagy HUN6-46-4   14 Feb 24
Isabel Skoog SWE-Ania Hertel POL2-66-46-3  14 Feb 24
S. Sekulic GER-Anna Ulyashchenko USA7-636-1   13 Feb 24
Victoria Muntean FRA-Sofia Carpi ITA6-26-1   13 Feb 24
C. Hennemann SWE-Laia Petretic FRA6-06-1   13 Feb 24
Ivana Sebestova CZE-Liza Simak SWE6-06-0   13 Feb 24
Qualifying
Tian Jialin CHN-Holly Hutchinson GBR6-757-6210-5  13 Feb 24
Iveta Dapkute LTU-M. Sanchez ESP6-26-4   13 Feb 24
Isabel Skoog SWE-P. Preugschat GER6-46-1   13 Feb 24
Mia Chudejova SVK-Margherita Marcon ITA5-76-311-9  13 Feb 24
L. Donoso ESP-Sonia Cassani ITA7-56-0   13 Feb 24
Marente Sijbesma NED-V. Hyllested DEN1-66-110-3  13 Feb 24
Maelle Leclercq FRA-Tea Nikcevic MNE6-26-0   13 Feb 24
P. Paukstyte LTU-Rikke De Koning NED6-26-4   13 Feb 24
q-Second
Holly Hutchinson GBR-M. Vaquero ESP6-46-1   12 Feb 24
Marente Sijbesma NED-Alexandra Biot BEL6-36-3   12 Feb 24
Tea Nikcevic MNE-Ida Johansson SWE6-44-611-9  12 Feb 24
Maelle Leclercq FRA-J. Fernandes GBR6-36-2   12 Feb 24
V. Hyllested DEN-A. Mozgaleva RUS6-43-610-8  12 Feb 24
Rikke De Koning NED-Julia Ronney USA6-47-64   12 Feb 24
P. Paukstyte LTU-Karolina Vlckova CZE7-616-2   12 Feb 24
Tian Jialin CHN-Jana Otzipka BEL6-46-2   12 Feb 24
Sonia Cassani ITA-Isabelle Cherny GBR6-16-3   12 Feb 24
P. Preugschat GER-I. Ionescu ROU6-41-610-1  12 Feb 24
Iveta Dapkute LTU-Shuqian Xu CHN6-36-1   12 Feb 24
Isabel Skoog SWE-Elena Michel FRA6-26-1   12 Feb 24
M. Sanchez ESP-K. Mrazikova SVK4-67-6211-9  12 Feb 24
Mia Chudejova SVK-Jeanne Meme FRA6-16-3   12 Feb 24
Margherita Marcon ITA-Josefine Falster NOR7-54-613-11  12 Feb 24
L. Donoso ESP-Kate Mansfield USA6-16-2   12 Feb 24
q-First
J. Fernandes GBR-Ava Williamson GBR6-16-3   11 Feb 24
Tea Nikcevic MNE-Cayetana Gay ESP6-06-4   11 Feb 24
Ida Johansson SWE-Jana Vanik GER7-56-4   11 Feb 24
Tian Jialin CHN-M. Rakotomalala FRA7-644-610-5  11 Feb 24
Jana Otzipka BEL-G. Vancea ROU6-46-0   11 Feb 24
M. Vaquero ESP-Hyeonjeong Yu KOR6-06-0   11 Feb 24
Maelle Leclercq FRA-Oceanne Lopez BEL6-06-2   11 Feb 24
Rikke De Koning NED-Chiara Talleri SUI6-16-3   11 Feb 24
Julia Ronney USA-K. Koopmann GER6-06-0   11 Feb 24
Karolina Vlckova CZE-Pia Vargas-Lopez MEX6-06-0   11 Feb 24
P. Paukstyte LTU-Elena Bocchi ITA6-36-0   11 Feb 24
A. Mozgaleva RUS-R. Inurreta MEX6-06-0   11 Feb 24
V. Hyllested DEN-Sara Dols ESP6-06-1   11 Feb 24
Alexandra Biot BEL-Jessica Franke GER6-16-0   11 Feb 24
Marente Sijbesma NED-Maria Andrienko RUS6-26-3   11 Feb 24
Holly Hutchinson GBR-Martina Puvill ESP6-16-3   11 Feb 24
Sonia Cassani ITA-Xenia Bandurowska POL7-614-610-4  11 Feb 24
Elena Michel FRA-Naia Mercadier FRA6-736-213-11  11 Feb 24
P. Preugschat GER-Jordan Fenton USA6-36-0   11 Feb 24
I. Ionescu ROU-Emma Slavikova CZE6-37-63   11 Feb 24
M. Sanchez ESP-J. Rennert GER6-17-5   11 Feb 24
K. Mrazikova SVK-Viktoria Lackova SVK7-666-0   11 Feb 24
Iveta Dapkute LTU-P. Redondo ESP7-56-2   11 Feb 24
Shuqian Xu CHN-Olivia Gram DEN6-36-2   11 Feb 24
Mia Chudejova SVK-Aaddi Gupta IND7-56-1   11 Feb 24
Jeanne Meme FRA-Elena Gemovic SRB3-66-310-8  11 Feb 24
Josefine Falster NOR-Olivia Thiemke DEN2-67-510-7  11 Feb 24
Margherita Marcon ITA-Vasilisa Borisova RUS6-25-710-7  11 Feb 24
Kate Mansfield USA-Carlotta Moccia ITA6-36-2   11 Feb 24
L. Donoso ESP-Marina Gatell ESP6-33-610-5  11 Feb 24
Isabelle Cherny GBR-B. Hovhanasian ARM6-16-0   11 Feb 24
Isabel Skoog SWE-E. Giessler GER7-56-2   11 Feb 24